Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Female : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 4439 CAROLINE MATHISEN 00:23:19 07:31 9 Mt Pleasant SC
2 462 BROOKE BOZARTH 00:27:30 08:52 9 Summerville SC
3 3313 KATE SPYCHALSKI 00:28:09 09:05 8 Mt Pleasant SC
4 421 MALIA BORG 00:28:46 09:17 9 Charleston SC
5 4955 KAILA PARDUS 00:28:53 09:19 8 Mt Pleasant SC
6 3374 ASHTON STOREY 00:32:52 10:36 9 Germantown TN
7 3391 KATE STRIBLING 00:33:28 10:48 8 Mt Pleasant SC
8 3616 ASHLEY WALKER 00:33:49 10:55 9 Hollywood SC
9 1255 CLAIRE GADDY 00:33:50 10:55 7 Mt Pleasant SC
10 3194 EMMA SHERMAN 00:33:57 10:57 9 Charleston SC
11 5397 ADDIE MCELVEEN 00:34:25 11:06 8 Mt Pleasant SC
12 5750 LANIE BERRIGAN 00:34:26 11:06 8 Mt Pleasant SC
13 4956 ELYSSE PARDUS 00:35:53 11:35 9 Mt Pleasant SC
14 254 ELIZABETH BARRINEAU 00:36:42 11:50 9 Charleston SC
15 4571 REAGAN WALKER 00:37:31 12:06 5 Summerville SC
16 257 MEGAN BARRY 00:38:23 12:23 9 Waxhaw NC
17 4729 CHARLOTTE SHERROD 00:39:04 12:36 6 Mt Pleasant SC
18 4184 SKYLER AYERS 00:39:06 12:37 9 Johns Island SC
19 4313 ANGELINA FEFORYKA 00:39:21 12:42 8 North Charleston SC
20 467 GIA BRADDOCK 00:39:21 12:42 9 Mt Pleasant SC
21 1970 KATE KUEHMEIER 00:40:11 12:58 9 Mt Pleasant SC
22 3626 MADISON WALKER 00:40:40 13:07 9 Summerville SC
23 3929 EMILY CATH HALY 00:43:37 14:04 9 Charleston SC
24 5871 SAMANTHA POOLE 00:44:20 14:18 6 Summerfield NC
25 2576 RYANN NOONAN 00:44:34 14:23 6 Mt Pleasant SC
26 5210 CILLIE FANCHER 00:45:55 14:49 9 Mt Pleasant SC
27 5799 KATE SHEPPARD 00:46:08 14:53 7 Mt Pleasant SC
28 5435 AMY GASTRIGHT 00:46:34 15:01 7 Upper Marlboro MD
29 4347 PATRICIA HONNEY 00:47:16 15:15 8 Charleston SC
30 5715 JESSICA ANDREWS 00:47:52 15:26 8 Mt Pleasant SC
31 4797 ZANA-ALYZA SHARIFF 00:50:00 16:08 8 Jacksonville FL
32 5461 ELE FARRELL 00:50:16 16:13 8 Florence SC
33 2082 SOPHIA LEVITT 00:52:04 16:48 6 Livingston NJ
34 4538 THEODORA OPRISCH 00:52:12 16:50 8 Decatur GA
35 4856 CAMDEN BERENGUER 00:54:23 17:33 9 Daniel Island SC
36 3336 LILLIAN STERBA 00:55:02 17:45 8 Charelston SC
37 4381 MERRITT DAVIS 00:55:21 17:51 7 Wadmalaw Island SC
38 4630 ANNA LIPKE 00:57:59 18:42 9 Mt Pleasant SC
39 4865 DARBY TOMPKINS 00:58:55 19:00 7 Charleston SC
40 5787 CLAUDIA WHITE 01:01:31 19:51 9 Mt Pleasant SC
41 1000 ARDEN DODGE 01:03:48 20:35 9 Mt Pleasant SC
42 2948 KENDALL ROCKSTAD 01:08:35 22:07 8 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group