Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Female : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 56 SHELBY CAIN 00:21:12 06:50 14 Haddonfield NJ
2 84 SOPHIE EBIHARA 00:21:19 06:53 12 Raleigh NC
3 461 ABIGAIL BOZARTH 00:21:30 06:56 13 Summerville SC
4 5494 BRADY YOUNG 00:21:38 06:59 14 Marietta GA
5 74 ELIZABETH BLALOCK 00:21:53 07:04 13 Mt Pleasant SC
6 3289 KAITLIN SOJOURNER 00:21:59 07:05 11 Johns Island SC
7 1456 CARLY HALL 00:23:27 07:34 10 Mt Pleasant SC
8 3637 RACHEL WALMET 00:23:35 07:36 10 Mt Pleasant SC
9 90 WAYLON HENGGELER 00:23:57 07:44 14 Isle Of Palms SC
10 968 ANDE DIBBLE 00:24:00 07:45 12 Lutz FL
11 72 BAILEY HORN 00:24:32 07:55 14 Charleston SC
12 5441 ERIN OHEARN 00:24:39 07:57 13 Savannah GA
13 1613 LAUREN HOLLIDAY 00:25:01 08:04 11 Columbia SC
14 748 HALEIGH CLUTTERS 00:25:17 08:09 13 Charleston SC
15 3197 SOPHIE SHERMAN 00:25:31 08:14 11 Charleston SC
16 322 SAMANTHA BERGESON 00:25:49 08:20 13 Charleston SC
17 5287 SUMMER SMITH 00:25:50 08:20 12 Charleston SC
18 5259 EMMA DUBPREE 00:25:50 08:20 12 Charleston SC
19 2710 ASHLEY PENDERGIST 00:25:50 08:20 14 Charleston SC
20 4851 ANNA GRACE CROSBY 00:26:36 08:35 11 Summerville SC
21 1099 SUMMER EDWARDS 00:26:39 08:36 14 Mt Pleasant SC
22 3100 ERIN SCHNELL 00:26:54 08:41 12 Daniel Island SC
23 3099 CAROLINE SCHNELL 00:26:56 08:41 13 Daniel Island SC
24 2198 LAUREN MARSHALL 00:26:59 08:42 11 Mt Pleasant SC
25 5823 LANE EISENMANN 00:27:12 08:46 13 Shrewsbury MA
26 4374 SARA STANSELL 00:27:16 08:48 14 Charleston SC
27 5745 BLAINE IRLE 00:27:17 08:48 13 Marietta GA
28 3952 GWEN LESTER 00:27:23 08:50 13 Mt Pleasant SC
29 1104 AMANDA ELLENBURG 00:27:28 08:52 11 Summerville SC
30 5556 KYLE MCGUE 00:27:35 08:54 13 Isle Of Palms SC
31 1548 CAROLINE HELLER 00:27:37 08:55 14 Atlanta GA
32 5444 LAUREN OHEARN 00:27:52 08:59 10 Savannah GA
33 4983 MARY WILSON 00:28:15 09:07 12 Folly Beach SC
34 141 BAILEY ALLEN 00:28:19 09:08 12 Charleston SC
35 3840 ANNIE WRIGHT 00:28:26 09:10 10 Summerville SC
36 5581 LYNDI BOARDMAN 00:28:29 09:11 13 Mt Pleasant SC
37 2916 CASSIDY RINDGE 00:28:29 09:11 12 Charleston SC
38 5026 GEORGIA EISENMANN 00:28:38 09:14 14 Shrewsbury MA
39 544 SYDNEY BRUNS 00:28:44 09:16 12 Mt Pleasant SC
40 5513 KATIE FISCHER 00:28:45 09:16 12 Mt Pleasant SC
41 5469 CAROLINE HUGER 00:29:13 09:25 12 Atlanta GA
42 1288 COURTNEY GEISS 00:29:41 09:35 14 Charleston SC
43 5148 SARAH WARE 00:29:47 09:36 13 Mt Pleasant SC
44 1051 ERIN DUKES 00:29:59 09:40 12 Charleston SC
45 2575 MAIRIN NOONAN 00:30:01 09:41 12 Mt Pleasant SC
46 4271 EVA MCLAURIN 00:30:26 09:49 14 Charleston SC
47 3135 RACHEL SCHWERIN 00:30:41 09:54 10 Charleston SC
48 3975 ABBY PIEDMONT 00:30:51 09:57 12 Hanahan SC
49 3235 EMILY SIRES 00:31:00 0:600 14 Charleston SC
50 2458 MEGGY MOO MORRIS 00:31:23 10:07 13 Mt Pleasant SC
51 4258 HELEN DUBOIS 00:31:37 10:12 14 Charleston SC
52 1418 RIVKA GROSSINGER 00:31:37 10:12 13 Durham NC
53 3623 KACIE WALKER 00:31:57 10:18 11 Summerville SC
54 1388 TAYLOR GRAY 00:31:57 10:18 14 Oxford MI
55 828 SYDNEY COPLESTON 00:31:58 10:19 14 Daniel Island SC
56 4760 OLIVIA SCHNEIDER 00:32:00 10:19 12 Bend OR
57 1983 MADDY KUNKEL 00:32:19 10:25 13 Raleigh NC
58 3425 PAIGE SWARTZ 00:32:35 10:31 11 Pottstown PA
59 2189 KATHERINE MARKOWSKI 00:32:43 10:33 13 Evans GA
60 3215 KAYLEIGH SIEBELS 00:32:51 10:36 11 Grass Valley CA
61 4284 HANNAH TAYLOR 00:33:16 10:44 14 North Charleston SC
62 193 BECCA ASTOR 00:33:16 10:44 12 Mt Pleasant SC
63 3481 TAYLOR THOMAS 00:33:18 10:45 12 Goose Creek SC
64 3128 ALEX SCHWERIN 00:33:44 10:53 13 Charleston SC
65 4095 LILLIAN CULVER 00:33:44 10:53 14 Charleston SC
66 5452 ASHLYN SHEALY 00:33:49 10:55 14 Charleston SC
67 1400 KATE GREENE 00:33:56 10:57 13 Johnson City TN
68 5030 SARAH KELLER 00:33:58 10:57 10 Wade NC
69 1978 LEAH KUNINS 00:33:59 10:58 11 Charleston SC
70 5111 HANNAH GARITY 00:34:02 10:59 10 Greer SC
71 4557 MOLLY STEVENSON 00:34:04 10:59 12 Annapolis MD
72 3940 EMME INABINETT 00:34:17 11:04 12 Summerville SC
73 436 ANNIKA BOVENDER 00:34:31 11:08 13 Ft Mill SC
74 4634 EMILY SOLIS 00:35:02 11:18 13 Mt Pleasant SC
75 2843 DRUE RANSON 00:35:10 11:21 11 Mt Pleasant SC
76 2149 KATHERINE LUSTIG 00:35:16 11:23 11 Newtown PA
77 2438 RHETTA MOORE 00:35:22 11:25 11 Mt Pleasant SC
78 4654 HANNA KENT 00:35:23 11:25 11 Mt Pleasant SC
79 2487 PAYTON MULLINAX 00:35:25 11:25 12 Goose Creek SC
80 3436 AILISH SYKES 00:35:29 11:27 13 Charleston SC
81 3389 EILEEN STRIBLING 00:35:32 11:28 12 Mt Pleasant SC
82 5195 KATHERINE FURSE 00:35:53 11:35 12 Houston TX
83 5708 MADI SCHUTTE 00:35:53 11:35 11 Jasper SC
84 3152 MICHAEL SEAY 00:35:55 11:35 12 Charleston SC
85 3392 TAYLOR STRICKLAND 00:36:00 11:37 13 Summerville SC
86 1902 KENZIE KING 00:36:17 11:42 14 Ravenel SC
87 4566 LILY SEIDNER 00:36:23 11:44 14 Knoxville TN
88 4613 ANGELEKI ZECOPOULOS 00:36:27 11:45 11 Charleston SC
89 5854 AMANDA FAIRBAIRN 00:36:37 11:49 13 Mt Pleasant SC
90 4008 KIKI HILYER 00:36:40 11:50 11 Charleston SC
91 4398 REBECCA POOLE 00:37:17 12:02 10 Charleston SC
92 4585 JAMIE JACOBS 00:37:32 12:06 11 Charleston SC
93 1410 AMANDAJANE GRIFFITH 00:37:36 12:08 13 Charleston WV
94 4572 ABI WALKER 00:37:43 12:10 10 Summerville SC
95 299 C.G. BEISCHEL 00:38:03 12:16 12 Charleston SC
96 2136 ANNA LOVETT 00:38:06 12:17 11 Powell OH
97 5863 ELIZA LIMEHOUSE 00:38:38 12:28 14 Charleston SC
98 2194 MEGAN MARR 00:38:39 12:28 14 Sullivans Island SC
99 5312 AMANDA BILLINGS 00:38:48 12:31 12 Mt Pleasant SC
100 752 ALLEE COBB 00:39:12 12:39 10 Columbia SC
101 5041 SAVANNAH WOOD 00:39:28 12:44 13 Travelers Rest SC
102 5580 EMMA JEFFRIES 00:39:31 12:45 13 Mt Pleasant SC
103 2485 ASHTON MULLINAX 00:39:36 12:46 11 Goose Creek SC
104 5511 SHEENA MABE 00:39:37 12:47 14 Summerville SC
105 329 CARLY BERNATOVICZ 00:40:11 12:58 13 Grand Island NY
106 5646 GRAYCEN HESS 00:40:58 13:13 11 Monroe NC
107 1187 MADISON FISHER 00:41:00 13:14 13 Mt Pleasant SC
108 4653 ALI KENT 00:41:05 13:15 14 Mt Pleasant SC
109 2700 SALLY PAYNE 00:41:28 13:23 13 Summerville SC
110 2699 MARY PAYNE 00:41:40 13:26 14 Summerville SC
111 5414 ELIZA JOYE 00:42:04 13:34 13 Mt Pleasant SC
112 5213 ISABELLE NEWTON 00:42:40 13:46 13 Mt Pleasant SC
113 1490 MCKENNA HARDY 00:42:52 13:50 11 Charleston SC
114 4816 MAGGIE PACK 00:43:14 13:57 11 Charlotte NC
115 2909 ELIZABETH RIDDLE 00:43:30 14:02 11 Charleston SC
116 918 ALYSSA DAVENPORT 00:44:01 14:12 11 Summerville SC
117 4413 KATHLEEN TYLER 00:44:17 14:17 11 Mt Pleasant SC
118 4554 KATE FOSTLER 00:44:22 14:19 11 Charlotte NC
119 2828 SHELTON QUANTZ 00:44:44 14:26 12 Atlanta GA
120 4273 CATHERINE MCLAURIN 00:44:45 14:26 10 Charleston SC
121 1570 ANNA GRACE HICKMAN 00:44:57 14:30 10 Charleston SC
122 4312 CHRISTIANA FEFORYKA 00:45:22 14:38 11 North Charleston SC
123 5275 JULIA SHAHID 00:45:33 14:42 14 Charleston SC
124 1009 OLIVIA DONIPHAN 00:45:54 14:48 14 Johns Island SC
125 5798 LEE SHEPPARD 00:46:08 14:53 10 Mt Pleasant SC
126 4982 EDIE WILSON 00:46:23 14:58 12 Folly Beach SC
127 5642 NATALIE MISRA 00:47:21 15:16 13 New Albany OH
128 5343 MADISON PAULDINE 00:48:00 15:29 11 Mt Pleasant SC
129 5650 CAITLYN BRUBAKER 00:48:16 15:34 13 Greer SC
130 3917 HANA FITCHLEE 00:49:01 15:49 12 Lockport NY
131 4415 ANNSLEY WEBB 00:49:02 15:49 13 Charleston SC
132 5045 ABIGAIL WOOD 00:49:25 15:56 11 Travelers Rest SC
133 5462 NATALIE MISHRA 00:49:35 15:60 13 New Albany OH
134 5835 ANNA KNOX 00:50:03 16:09 12 Evans GA
135 5434 JULIA MILLER 00:50:12 16:12 13 Columbia SC
136 3340 NANCY STERRETT 00:50:15 16:13 11 Charleston SC
137 5834 MARY LINETTE 00:50:17 16:13 13 Augusta GA
138 3056 MEGAN SANTILLI 00:50:18 16:14 13 Mt Pleasant SC
139 5436 SARAH GASTRIGHT 00:50:53 16:25 13 Columbia SC
140 5241 HALLE LIPOU 00:52:13 16:51 14 Charleston SC
141 3380 ANN STOWASSER 00:53:54 17:23 14 Summerville SC
142 5281 MARTHA PICKENS 00:54:55 17:43 10 Mt Pleasant SC
143 3605 MARISSA WAGNER 00:57:43 18:37 11 Summerville SC
144 1015 ARIEL DORNISCH 00:57:53 18:40 12 Charleston SC
145 1977 HANNAH KUNINS 00:59:04 19:03 13 Charleston SC
146 2649 ANNIE OWEN 00:59:18 19:08 14 West Columbia SC
147 156 CHELSEA AMES 01:00:34 19:32 13 Charleston SC
148 2223 SUSANNA MASSALON 01:01:03 19:42 14 Charleston SC
149 4426 MARY CHIAPPETTA 01:02:13 20:04 12 Charlotte NC
150 4420 WHITNEY MARSHALL 01:07:43 21:51 10 Charleston SC
151 4422 KELEIGH MARSHALL 01:07:54 21:54 12 San Diego CA
152 4349 AMELIA BEILKE 01:10:30 22:45 14 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group