Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 1391 DAVID GRAYSON 00:19:49 06:24 9 Lexington SC
2 4357 IAN WHITFIELD 00:20:34 06:38 8 Potomac Falls VA
3 4436 DOLAN OWENS 00:22:19 07:12 9 Charleston SC
4 4523 DAVE DWIGHT 00:22:30 07:15 7 Richmond VA
5 5342 LUKE PAULDINE 00:23:39 07:38 9 Mt Pleasant SC
6 3138 NOLAN SCHWERIN JR 00:23:43 07:39 9 Charleston SC
7 5223 ANDREW REAMER 00:23:47 07:40 9 Mt Pleasant SC
8 5433 STEPHEN OHERN 00:25:52 08:21 7 Savannah GA
9 2201 WILL MARSHALL 00:26:57 08:42 9 Mt Pleasant SC
10 4547 WILLIAM BOGSTAD 00:27:39 08:55 8 North Charleston SC
11 2939 MIKEY ROBINSON 00:27:55 09:00 9 Summerville SC
12 5396 BEN MCELVEEN 00:27:56 09:01 9 Mt Pleasant SC
13 2267 EDWARD MCCORMICK 00:27:56 09:01 9 Beaufort SC
14 677 DIRK CAVANAUGH 00:28:49 09:18 7 Sullivans Island SC
15 195 STEPHEN ASTOR 00:29:25 09:29 9 Mt Pleasant SC
16 3212 CARSTEN SIEBELS 00:29:51 09:38 9 Grass Valley CA
17 4603 ALEX WILHELM 00:30:06 09:43 8 Charlotte NC
18 4113 JONNY BOTT 00:30:52 09:57 9 Mt Pleasant SC
19 1873 AARON KENNER 00:31:05 10:02 7 Mt Pleasant SC
20 3419 LUCY SUTLER 00:31:32 10:10 8 Mt Pleasant SC
21 4858 JACK PALMER 00:31:59 10:19 9 Falls Church VA
22 2827 PORTER QUANTZ 00:32:15 10:24 7 Daniel Island SC
23 910 TAYLOR DANSER 00:32:56 10:37 8 Charlotte NC
24 2056 JACKSON LEFKO 00:33:31 10:49 8 Ladson SC
25 155 NICHOLAS AMEND 00:33:33 10:49 9 South Riding VA
26 3728 CALEB WHITE 00:33:37 10:51 9 Simpsonville SC
27 3452 JACK TAYLOR 00:33:54 10:56 9 Goose Creek SC
28 4873 SIDNEY VALENTINE 00:34:43 11:12 8 Charleston SC
29 5591 RYDEN LOWMAN 00:35:16 11:23 7 North Charleston SC
30 3430 COLE SWEENEY 00:35:34 11:28 8 Daniel Island SC
31 4296 VANNY KIRAR 00:36:57 11:55 7 Goose Creek SC
32 4707 ARDEN RICHTER 00:37:58 12:15 8 Charleston SC
33 2121 SETH LOGAN 00:38:23 12:23 7 Summerville SC
34 4441 THOMAS MATHISEN 00:39:09 12:38 6 Mt Pleasant SC
35 1347 JETT GOLDBERG 00:39:16 12:40 8 Johns Island SC
36 3104 WILLIAM SCHNELL 00:39:41 12:48 9 Daniel Island SC
37 1969 JAY KUEHMEIER 00:40:11 12:58 7 Mt Pleasant SC
38 5655 MASON JONES 00:40:16 12:59 9 Wake Forest NC
39 674 MASON CAVALLON 00:41:01 13:14 5 Mt Pleasant SC
40 1277 HOGAN GARNER 00:41:43 13:27 6 Charleston SC
41 4414 GARRICK TYLER 00:43:04 13:54 9 Mt Pleasant SC
42 1874 CARSON KENNER 00:43:55 14:10 5 Mt Pleasant SC
43 4444 BEN CAMPBELL 00:45:41 14:44 7 Chapel Hill NC
44 4225 ROBERT WINFIELD 00:47:26 15:18 2 Hickory NC
45 3046 NOAH SANDROWITZ 00:48:06 15:31 6 Vienna VA
46 2116 GORDON LOCK 00:48:35 15:40 7 Ancram NY
47 4848 BENJAMIN DRULARD 00:48:39 15:42 9 Mt Pleasant SC
48 1259 LUC GAGNON 00:48:53 15:46 7 Portsmouth NH
49 5680 PATRICK SAMS 00:48:56 15:47 6 Apex NC
50 3016 PAYNE RUTHERFORD 00:48:59 15:48 8 Summerville SC
51 1057 VINCENT DUNCAN 00:49:07 15:51 5 Summerville SC
52 109 OLIVER ABAR 00:51:37 16:39 6 Mt Pleasant SC
53 4470 REESE TERRY 00:52:56 17:05 8 North Charleston SC
54 1441 BEN HAGGIN 00:54:12 17:29 7 Lexington KY
55 5336 MATTHEW BUNCH 00:55:48 0:1080 9 Sullivans Island SC
56 818 KIP COOKE JR 00:56:34 18:15 8 Charleston SC
57 2857 CODY REA 00:58:18 18:48 6 Charleston SC
58 4244 TRADD ODONALD 00:58:27 18:51 8 Charleston SC
59 4804 IAN LARU 00:58:58 19:01 9 Charleston SC
60 1986 RYAN KUNKEL 00:59:30 19:12 8 Raleigh NC
61 716 JAMES CLARDY 01:00:39 19:34 9 Falls Church VA
62 4537 AUGUSTINE OPRISCH 01:01:50 19:57 9 Decatur GA
63 5869 BOONE FOSTER 01:05:35 21:09 8 Charlotte NC
64 4249 HAMPTON ODONALD 01:06:30 21:27 3 Charleston SC
65 3885 MAXFIELD ZIMMERMANN 01:09:39 22:28 6 Mt Pleasant SC
66 4498 CARTER WILCOX 01:09:54 22:33 6 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group