Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Male : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 98 AJ GAWRYLUCK 00:17:18 05:35 14 Mt Pleasant SC
2 5660 LOGAN WHITE 00:18:20 05:55 14 Travelers Rest SC
3 83 BRENDAN WARD 00:18:30 05:58 14 Mt Pleasant SC
4 4395 JACOB SPENCER 00:19:10 06:11 13 Mt Pleasant SC
5 5393 RYAN ADAMS 00:19:18 06:14 13 Goose Creek SC
6 3315 PATRICK SPYCHALSKI 00:19:41 06:21 10 Mt Pleasant SC
7 1105 JACKSON ELLENBURG 00:20:00 06:27 11 Summerville SC
8 4394 LOGAN SPENCER 00:20:04 06:28 13 Mt Pleasant SC
9 73 KURT STIEBY 00:20:07 06:29 14 Daniel Island SC
10 1535 MASON HAZEL 00:20:12 06:31 14 Summerville SC
11 65 THOMAS FUREY 00:20:32 06:37 14 Ann Arbor MI
12 2005 ALEX LANNING 00:21:28 06:55 14 Mt Pleasant SC
13 137 MATTHEW ALFORD 00:21:35 06:58 14 Goose Creek SC
14 3420 WILL SUTLER 00:21:37 06:58 14 Mt Pleasant SC
15 4437 BO OWENS 00:22:10 07:09 11 Charleston SC
16 3817 SAM WINGATE 00:22:12 07:10 14 Mt Pleasant SC
17 648 LUKE CARROLL 00:22:16 07:11 13 North Charleston SC
18 3816 RYAN WINGATE 00:22:45 07:20 13 Mt Pleasant SC
19 495 HUNTER BRIDGES 00:22:48 07:21 14 Mt Pleasant SC
20 1465 TRACE HALL 00:23:08 07:28 14 Mt Pleasant SC
21 4513 ROBBIE MCDOWELL 00:23:21 07:32 13 Mt Pleasant SC
22 971 HAYDEN DIBONA 00:23:22 07:32 12 Mt Pleasant SC
23 3657 CAMERON WARD 00:23:23 07:33 12 Mt Pleasant SC
24 726 JACK CLARK 00:23:26 07:34 11 Mclean VA
25 5208 JOHN BERGER 00:23:30 07:35 10 Mt Pleasant SC
26 4216 KYLE HANLON 00:23:43 07:39 10 Charleston SC
27 1438 COLSON HAGAN 00:23:43 07:39 13 Charleston SC
28 846 JAMES COX 00:23:47 07:40 10 Charleston SC
29 957 FREDDIE DERING 00:24:06 07:46 13 Morgantown WV
30 3996 JACOB CANEVAZZI 00:24:28 07:54 12 Isle Of Palms SC
31 1612 JACK HOLLIDAY 00:24:41 07:58 10 Columbia SC
32 1196 WESLEY FLEISCHMANN 00:24:43 07:58 13 Niceville FL
33 1687 SAMUEL HUTCHISSON 00:24:49 08:00 12 Charleston SC
34 597 ALEX CABE 00:24:49 08:00 11 Johns Island SC
35 3518 LUCAS TORLAY 00:24:53 08:02 13 Mt Pleasant SC
36 3586 LUKE VARADI 00:24:59 08:04 14 Isle Of Palms SC
37 849 TOMAS COX 00:25:04 08:05 12 Charleston SC
38 5609 KURT STOTTLEMYER 00:25:06 08:06 12 S Charleston WV
39 3035 DAVIS SANDERS 00:25:12 08:08 14 Charleston SC
40 5731 DANTZLER LEWIN 00:25:13 08:08 14 Essex Junction SC
41 2386 KYLE MILLER 00:25:15 08:09 12 Roswell GA
42 1348 RILEY GOLDBERG 00:25:16 08:09 12 Johns Island SC
43 5463 KATHARINE FARRELL 00:25:30 08:14 13 Florence SC
44 3675 KANE WATERBURY 00:25:39 08:16 12 Mt Pleasant SC
45 4988 JACKSON LAMONT 00:25:41 08:17 12 Mt Pleasant SC
46 2808 WALTER PRINGLE JR 00:25:41 08:17 13 Charlotte NC
47 2714 JAKE PERITO 00:25:43 08:18 13 Myrtle Beach SC
48 3808 RYAN WILSON 00:26:11 08:27 13 Simpsonville SC
49 3438 DECLAN SYKES 00:26:27 08:32 11 Charleston SC
50 5483 HENRY CAREY 00:26:36 08:35 11 Mt Pleasant SC
51 4892 KOH MATSUMOTO 00:26:38 08:35 14 North Charleston SC
52 5257 NICK DIBON 00:26:40 08:36 12 Mt Pleasant SC
53 5164 KYLE ARMBRUSTER 00:26:43 08:37 13 Spring Hill FL
54 1345 ASHTON GOLDBERG 00:26:49 08:39 10 Johns Island SC
55 1688 WILLIAM HUTCHISSON 00:27:04 08:44 10 Charleston SC
56 2716 SAM PERITO 00:27:10 08:46 11 Myrtle Beach SC
57 5207 COLEMAN RICHARDS 00:27:13 08:47 14 Charleston SC
58 5682 JOHN ROCKI 00:27:14 08:47 13 Orlando FL
59 4507 ROSS MILLER 00:27:15 08:47 12 Daniel Island SC
60 1060 GERVAIS DUPRE 00:27:33 08:53 13 Mt Pleasant SC
61 904 RYAN DALY 00:27:37 08:55 13 Scott Depot WV
62 1934 CONNOR KOEWLER 00:27:38 08:55 13 Mt Pleasant SC
63 3895 JUSTIN BRIGMAN 00:27:59 09:02 14 Summerville SC
64 1449 GABRIEL HAHN 00:28:00 09:02 14 Ft Mill SC
65 3733 JACK WHITE 00:28:06 09:04 14 Mt Pleasant SC
66 2008 ZACH LANNING 00:28:08 09:05 13 Mt Pleasant SC
67 5718 HUNTER LEGERTON 00:28:19 09:08 14 Charleston SC
68 4445 DREW CAMPBELL 00:28:20 09:08 10 Chapel Hill NC
69 3941 ISEKSON INABINETT 00:28:23 09:09 14 Summerville SC
70 3597 LUKE VETTEL 00:28:26 09:10 11 Charleston SC
71 4954 SYLAN HYDGINS 00:28:34 09:13 12 Mt Pleasant SC
72 1043 DALLAS DUKE 00:28:39 09:15 12 Marietta GA
73 5139 BUZZ CROSSLAND 00:28:42 09:15 12 Mt Pleasant SC
74 5471 RILLY AVCER 00:29:14 09:26 10 Atlanta GA
75 4944 HENRY HAY 00:29:28 09:30 12 Charleston SC
76 1596 THOMAS HOEFER 00:29:29 09:31 12 Charleston SC
77 1637 BLAKE HOWARD 00:29:35 09:33 13 Mt Pleasant SC
78 5114 ROSS CARY 00:29:53 09:38 14 Mt Pleasant SC
79 2577 JAMES NOONAN JR 00:29:58 09:40 10 Mt Pleasant SC
80 1061 HAMLIN DUPRE 00:29:59 09:40 10 Mt Pleasant SC
81 2750 TAYLOR PIO 00:30:00 09:41 14 Mt Pleasant SC
82 386 JAMES BLYTH 00:30:16 09:46 14 Roswell GA
83 2473 JONATHAN MOYER 00:30:21 09:47 13 Canton GA
84 3401 ELLIOTT SUGGS 00:30:22 09:48 12 Isle Of Palms SC
85 3377 JACK STORY 00:30:39 09:53 14 Mt Pleasant SC
86 1904 MASON KING 00:30:41 09:54 11 Charleston SC
87 825 BRAXTON COPLESTON 00:31:13 10:04 10 Daniel Island SC
88 4382 MILES DAVIS 00:31:15 10:05 10 Wadmalaw Island SC
89 3343 MICHAEL STETZLER 00:31:34 10:11 14 Charlotte NC
90 1346 CALE GOLDBERG 00:31:37 10:12 13 Johns Island SC
91 3528 JACKSON TRIGIANI 00:31:41 10:13 11 Summerville SC
92 795 JOHN CONAHAN 00:31:41 10:13 12 Mt Pleasant SC
93 5443 JOHN GASTRIGHTIII 00:32:07 10:22 10 Upper Marlboro MD
94 4355 GEORGE KARNAZES 00:32:11 10:23 13 Daniel Island SC
95 4072 JOSEPH RIDELL 00:32:19 10:25 12 Charleston SC
96 1440 PRESTON HAGAN 00:32:34 10:30 11 Charleston SC
97 2013 LOUIS LARTIGUE 00:32:47 10:35 13 Fort Stewart GA
98 4024 COLE SECREST 00:32:52 10:36 12 Charleston SC
99 3203 NATHAN SHIRLEY 00:32:53 10:36 10 Charleston SC
100 3089 MATTHEW SCHMIDT 00:33:07 10:41 14 Mt Pleasant SC
101 5479 ELLIS MOORE 00:33:08 10:41 12 John Island SC
102 2055 BENJAMIN LEFKO 00:33:24 10:46 11 Ladson SC
103 1512 CHARLES HARTSOCK 00:33:27 10:47 10 Charleston SC
104 5375 JACK ROBINSON 00:33:56 10:57 10 Summerville SC
105 3701 SAM WEIS 00:34:20 11:05 11 Mt Pleasant SC
106 5134 MIKELL HAY 00:34:43 11:12 14 Charleston SC
107 5127 NOLAN HARRIS 00:34:44 11:12 11 Shohomish MA
108 2844 WILL RANSON 00:34:44 11:12 13 Mt Pleasant SC
109 2881 CONNOR REILLY 00:34:47 11:13 10 Medfield MA
110 3927 ADDISON HALY 00:34:49 11:14 12 Charleston SC
111 4905 SAMMY SMITH 00:34:58 11:17 13 Marietta GA
112 2887 CHRISTOPHER REISCHEL 00:35:10 11:21 13 Mt Pleasant SC
113 4633 BEN SOLIS 00:35:14 11:22 11 Mt Pleasant SC
114 2734 JEREMY PETIT 00:35:25 11:25 14 Mt Pleasant SC
115 4936 OWEN NEISTAT 00:35:26 11:26 12 New London CT
116 4658 RYAN GAWRYLUK 00:35:53 11:35 12 Mt Pleasant SC
117 1897 CAMERON KING 00:36:04 11:38 13 Charleston SC
118 4115 TJ BOTT 00:36:22 11:44 11 Mt Pleasant SC
119 5855 TOMMY FAIRBAIRN 00:36:41 11:50 11 Mt Pleasant SC
120 2933 ANDREW ROBERTSON 00:36:41 11:50 14 Daniel Island SC
121 4039 REX KITELEY 00:36:55 11:55 14 Mt Pleasant SC
122 5866 PRIOLEAU MENEFRE 00:36:56 11:55 12 Charleston SC
123 680 NICK CAVANAUGH 00:37:05 11:58 14 Sullivans Island SC
124 3569 MICHAEL VAIL 00:37:36 12:08 11 Mt Pleasant SC
125 168 NATHAN ANDERSON 00:37:37 12:08 11 Smyrna GA
126 4311 DAMIAN FEFORYKA 00:37:53 12:13 13 North Charleston SC
127 2756 BEN PODLICH 00:38:01 12:16 10 Severna Park MD
128 3942 CORY JACKSON 00:38:12 12:19 10 Charleston SC
129 850 NICHOLAS CRALLE 00:38:18 12:21 13 Mt Pleasant SC
130 2833 SAM QUICK 00:38:35 12:27 10 Moncks Corner SC
131 3261 CHANCE SMITH 00:39:06 12:37 13 Goose Creek SC
132 1980 ALEC KUNKEL 00:39:10 12:38 14 Raleigh NC
133 3644 COLE WALTER 00:39:43 12:49 12 Sullivans Island SC
134 331 TYLER BERNATOVICZ 00:40:11 12:58 10 Grand Island NY
135 4090 HUNTER MONAGHAN 00:40:41 13:07 12 Mt Pleasant SC
136 732 MICHAEL PATR CLARK 00:40:49 13:10 12 Summerville SC
137 4412 RUSSELL TYLER 00:41:06 13:15 13 Mt Pleasant SC
138 3402 MASON SUGGS 00:41:20 13:20 10 Isle Of Palms SC
139 5292 JOSHUA ZELE 00:41:37 13:25 13 Alachua FL
140 412 HAYDEN BOONE 00:41:41 13:27 10 Atlanta GA
141 466 ELI BRADDOCK 00:41:43 13:27 11 Mt Pleasant SC
142 679 LUCAS CAVANAUGH 00:42:32 13:43 13 Sullivans Island SC
143 4815 KIP HAMMITT 00:43:01 13:53 10 Charlotte NC
144 4122 ERIC THEYSOHN 00:43:06 13:54 14 Charlotte NC
145 5681 BRIAN ROCNE 00:43:28 14:01 11 Orlando FL
146 5475 SCAN SANTOS 00:43:43 14:06 10 Mt Pleasant SC
147 605 JULIUS CALE 00:43:50 14:08 11 Charleston SC
148 2092 COLIN LILLARD 00:44:07 14:14 12 Daniel Island SC
149 4172 CHRISTOPHER MAILLOUX 00:45:55 14:49 11 Ladson SC
150 5337 BEN BUNCH 00:47:06 15:12 11 Sullivans Island SC
151 5140 TROOP CROSSLAND 00:47:20 15:16 13 Mt Pleasant SC
152 671 MATTHEW CAULDER 00:47:24 15:17 12 Charleston SC
153 4353 CHRISTOPHER KARNAZES 00:47:24 15:17 10 Daniel Island SC
154 5311 TYLER RILLINGS 00:48:09 15:32 14 Mt Pleasant SC
155 4893 KY MATSUMOTO 00:48:20 15:35 11 North Charleston SC
156 1779 JACOB JOHNSON 00:48:49 15:45 11 Houston TX
157 3064 BREWER SAVAGE 00:49:02 15:49 13 Yonges Island SC
158 4040 BRENDAN KITELEY 00:51:55 16:45 12 Mt Pleasant SC
159 2962 LOGAN ROLLERSON 00:54:42 17:39 10 Charleston SC
160 4393 SAM BLANTON 00:54:57 17:44 12 Chester VA
161 4522 WILLIAM SPICKARD 00:55:03 17:45 13 Nashville TN
162 5338 GRIFFIN BUNCH 00:55:51 18:01 13 Sullivans Island SC
163 5278 ANDREW PICKENS 00:55:58 18:03 10 Mt Pleasant SC
164 3378 JOE STORY 00:56:11 18:07 11 Mt Pleasant SC
165 5886 ROSS TEDER 00:56:23 18:11 14 Mt Pleasant SC
166 5810 BRENT WILLIAMSON 00:57:02 18:24 13 Belmont NC
167 3606 MICHAEL WAGNER 00:57:04 18:25 13 Summerville SC
168 4805 MAX LARU 00:58:55 19:00 11 Charleston SC
169 2806 CHARLES PRINGLE 00:59:29 19:11 10 Charlotte NC
170 718 RAYMOND CLARDY 01:00:38 19:34 12 Falls Church VA
171 1364 GRANT GOULD 01:03:05 20:21 13 Wesley Chapel FL
172 4243 ROBERT ODONALD JR 01:04:05 20:40 11 Charleston SC
173 3236 GRAYSON SIRES 01:06:38 21:30 10 Yonges Island SC
174 4980 NICK FIFIELD 01:08:52 22:13 14 Charleston SC
175 4350 CLIFF BEILKE 01:10:32 22:45 12 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group