Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Male : 15-19

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 23 TOM FORD 00:16:21 05:16 19 Piedmont SC
2 39 DREW BUEHRING 00:17:01 05:29 16 Charleston SC
3 59 GUY MCCARTER 00:17:03 05:30 17 Ladson SC
4 5551 CHASE RHODUS 00:17:25 05:37 17 Goose Creek SC
5 2584 KYLE NORRIS 00:17:27 05:38 16 Daniel Island SC
6 57 ZACH SMITH 00:17:30 05:39 16 North Charleston SC
7 4992 ALEX LAUGHLIN 00:17:48 05:45 16 Charleston SC
8 5031 MATT NEEDLE 00:17:53 05:46 17 Atlanta GA
9 2358 RYAN MELLO 00:17:58 05:48 19 Charleston SC
10 29 WESLEY MATHER 00:18:04 05:50 19 Charleston SC
11 63 NEWTON QUANTZ IV 00:18:28 05:57 15 Atlanta GA
12 53 LUKE REIN 00:18:29 05:58 17 Barrington RI
13 81 BAXLEY CROSBY 00:18:32 05:59 18 Charleston SC
14 77 CHASE GAGE 00:18:51 06:05 15 Grandview OH
15 3258 WILLIAM SLOANE 00:19:02 06:08 17 North Charleston SC
16 527 KEO BROWN 00:19:26 06:16 17 Boston MA
17 5550 SPENCER NIETO 00:19:26 06:16 15 Goose Creek SC
18 901 BILLY DALY 00:19:39 06:20 18 Scott Depot WV
19 3649 STEPHEN WALTERHOUSE 00:19:53 06:25 18 Goose Creek SC
20 586 ADAM BURTON 00:19:55 06:25 18 Mt Pleasant SC
21 3414 WALKER SULLIVAN 00:19:55 06:25 18 Winston Salem NC
22 4185 RYAN CHUBB 00:20:27 06:36 18 Hanahan SC
23 4336 JAMES MARTIN 00:20:30 06:37 16 Sarasota FL
24 702 DANNY CHRISTENSEN 00:20:37 06:39 15 Mt Pleasant SC
25 3915 TYLER DURST 00:20:41 06:40 15 Charleston SC
26 2997 STEVEN ROYS 00:20:47 06:42 18 Goose Creek SC
27 3938 SIDNEY HOUTING 00:20:48 06:43 17 Mt Pleasant SC
28 3677 ALEX WATERS 00:20:53 06:44 17 Mt Pleasant SC
29 2384 GRANT MILLER 00:20:55 06:45 15 Roswell GA
30 1417 EZRA GROSSINGER 00:20:59 06:46 16 Durham NC
31 972 WINSLOW DIBONA 00:21:02 06:47 16 Mt Pleasant SC
32 5256 RANDOLPH MCCOMBS 00:21:05 06:48 16 Auburn AL
33 4606 DREW HOWARD 00:21:13 06:51 17 Goose Creek SC
34 2154 BUCKY MABRY 00:21:26 06:55 18 Spartanburg SC
35 1361 THOMAS GOSS 00:21:38 06:59 16 Mt Pleasant SC
36 1662 ETHAN HUGHEY 00:21:58 07:05 19 Columbia SC
37 577 WILL BURKE 00:22:02 07:06 16 Hanahan SC
38 3342 MATT STETZLER 00:22:05 07:07 17 Charlotte NC
39 2862 ETHAN REDEL 00:22:05 07:07 16 Goose Creek SC
40 4109 MITCHELL KALE 00:22:07 07:08 17 Charleston SC
41 4947 MILES HUDGINS 00:22:09 07:09 15 Mt Pleasant SC
42 1451 GREG HAHN 00:22:09 07:09 16 Ft Mill SC
43 1045 KYLE DUKE 00:22:12 07:10 17 Mt Pleasant SC
44 5557 JOHN MCGUE 00:22:15 07:11 16 Isle Of Palms SC
45 4266 ALLEN BARTLESON 00:22:21 07:13 15 Charleston SC
46 2805 JONATHAN PRILL 00:22:39 07:18 19 Richmond VA
47 1403 TAYLOR GREENE 00:22:50 07:22 16 Summerville SC
48 5482 MEDINA BRYAN 00:22:55 07:24 15 Goose Creek SC
49 1589 NICHOLAS HOCKING 00:23:00 07:25 18 Mt Pleasant SC
50 5603 ANDREW TYLER 00:23:10 07:28 16 Mt Pleasant SC
51 2460 WYDOG123 MORRIS 00:23:10 07:28 15 Mt Pleasant SC
52 367 BRYAN BLALOCK JR 00:23:12 07:29 19 Mt Pleasant SC
53 262 ZAK HENRY BARTHOLOME 00:23:20 07:32 17 St George SC
54 5560 MATTHEW HULTIN 00:23:22 07:32 19 Charleston SC
55 1791 ADAM JOHNSTON 00:23:26 07:34 16 Mt Pleasant SC
56 1793 THOMAS JOHNSTON 00:23:42 07:39 18 Mt Pleasant SC
57 4734 MATTHEW ALLEN 00:24:03 07:45 18 Douglasville GA
58 1194 EVAN FLEISCHMANN 00:24:05 07:46 15 Niceville FL
59 4680 JAKE SCHWARTZAUBE 00:24:08 07:47 19 Mt Pleasant SC
60 4845 TYLER OWENS 00:24:14 07:49 15 Charleston SC
61 534 STUART BROWN 00:24:23 07:52 19 Boston MA
62 4768 CARSON PORCHER 00:24:24 07:52 16 Charleston SC
63 5460 MICHAEL SALSMAN 00:24:27 07:53 17 Mt Pleasant SC
64 5442 MICHAEL GASTRIGHT II 00:24:38 07:57 17 Columbia SC
65 5820 HUNTER BAUGHMAN 00:24:39 07:57 17 Summerville SC
66 2802 EVAN PRICE 00:24:46 07:59 19 Charleston SC
67 3680 NEAL WATKINS 00:24:54 08:02 19 Summerville SC
68 4107 WILLIAM GINN 00:24:58 08:03 16 Charleston SC
69 2168 RYAN MAINOUS 00:25:02 08:05 15 Charleston SC
70 3039 JORDAN SANDERS 00:25:07 08:06 18 Clarkesville GA
71 4088 AUSTIN MONAGHAN 00:25:08 08:06 15 Mt Pleasant SC
72 2305 NICHOLAS MCKASTY 00:25:13 08:08 15 Summerville SC
73 3435 JOSEPH SWISHER 00:25:16 08:09 18 Ladson SC
74 2199 PETER MARSHALL 00:25:18 08:10 17 Summerville SC
75 4459 REECE WILBER 00:25:21 08:11 17 Charleston SC
76 1553 KEVIN HELTON 00:25:41 08:17 15 North Charleston SC
77 4264 ROCKY ATKISSON 00:25:44 08:18 15 Mt Pleasant SC
78 2968 DAVIS ROSE 00:25:50 08:20 19 Isle Of Palms SC
79 514 CARY BROWN 00:25:51 08:20 18 Atlanta GA
80 3338 JACOB STERLING 00:25:54 08:21 15 Charleston SC
81 3951 ALEX LESTER 00:25:54 08:21 19 Mt Pleasant SC
82 4993 MICHAEL BROWN 00:26:09 08:26 16 Charleston SC
83 4346 JONATHAN HONNEY 00:26:10 08:26 18 Charleston SC
84 747 DRAYTON CLUTTERS 00:26:14 08:28 15 Charleston SC
85 3788 GARY WILLIAMSON 00:26:39 08:36 16 Avondale PA
86 852 JD CRANCE 00:26:40 08:36 19 Summerville SC
87 953 JONATHAN DEPEW 00:26:50 08:39 15 Hudson OH
88 4891 RAY MATSUMOTO 00:26:56 08:41 17 North Charleston SC
89 5283 LANGDON FENNELL 00:26:57 08:42 17 Mt Pleasant SC
90 1936 MACK KOEWLER 00:26:58 08:42 15 Mt Pleasant SC
91 2720 BRADLEY PERLITZ 00:27:03 08:44 16 Charleston SC
92 2247 JOSEPH MAYS 00:27:09 08:45 18 Burke VA
93 661 MICHAEL CASE 00:27:20 08:49 16 Charleston SC
94 5641 DREW SMITH 00:27:32 08:53 19 North Charleston SC
95 3561 COLIN URWIN 00:27:41 08:56 18 Glen Allen VA
96 87 CHARLTON BROWNELL 00:28:01 09:02 19 Charleston SC
97 2105 DAKOTA LIPSCOMBE 00:28:10 09:05 15 Wilmington NC
98 4141 STONE SINGLETON 00:28:17 09:07 18 Charleston SC
99 1117 JACOB ELSEY 00:28:18 09:08 16 Johns Island SC
100 5775 THOMAS KUISER 00:28:23 09:09 16 Mt Pleasant SC
101 2917 NICK RINDGE 00:28:29 09:11 17 Charleston SC
102 1907 MATTHEW KINNAMON 00:28:33 09:13 17 Mt Pleasant SC
103 3812 ZACK WILSON 00:28:35 09:13 19 Simpsonville SC
104 5285 CALEB WILLIAMS 00:29:03 09:22 18 Inman SC
105 5629 NOAH NICHOLS 00:29:17 09:27 15 Brucefon Mills WV
106 2099 AIDEN LINEHAM 00:29:22 09:28 17 Mt Pleasant SC
107 4628 ANDREW LIPKE 00:29:33 09:32 15 Mt Pleasant SC
108 4275 DAVIN BURNELL 00:29:41 09:35 16 Charleston SC
109 3017 ZACHARY RUTHERFORD 00:29:45 09:36 15 Spartanburg SC
110 5593 CULLEY LESCH 00:29:48 09:37 15 Mt Pleasant SC
111 3191 NICHOLAS SHEPHERD 00:29:50 09:37 15 Cumming GA
112 3322 CONNOR STANLEY 00:30:00 09:41 18 Isle Of Palms SC
113 4467 JACOB SMITH 00:30:07 09:43 19 Summerville SC
114 5192 ERIC WEBSTER 00:30:13 09:45 15 High Point NC
115 3972 ANDREW PALMER 00:30:18 09:46 19 Oxford MS
116 1396 ERIK GREEN 00:30:34 09:52 15 Charleston SC
117 673 RAYMOND CAULDER III 00:30:35 09:52 19 Charleston SC
118 858 DYLAN CREECH 00:30:58 09:59 17 Summerville SC
119 473 COLLIN BRADLY 00:31:08 10:03 17 Wallingford PA
120 5572 SPENCER WILLIS 00:31:20 10:06 15 Mt Pleasant SC
121 2622 BENNETT OLSON 00:31:22 10:07 18 Edina MN
122 1358 LARSON GORE 00:31:26 10:08 15 Montclair CA
123 1482 ZACH HANNA 00:31:41 10:13 17 Grosse Pointe MI
124 4003 HUNTER RIX 00:31:48 10:15 16 Scottsdale AZ
125 2339 ZACHARY MCPHERSON 00:31:54 10:17 17 Summerville SC
126 4519 LUCAS SPICKARD 00:31:55 10:18 16 Nashville TN
127 5729 DARIK DOORNBOS 00:32:00 10:19 15 Charleston SC
128 188 PERRY ASHER 00:32:04 10:21 16 Charleston SC
129 4565 NATHAN SEIDNER 00:32:16 10:25 15 Knoxville TN
130 2623 BLAKE OLSON 00:32:28 10:28 15 Edina MN
131 896 MICHAEL CZARTOSIESKI 00:32:29 10:29 19 Riverhead NY
132 1864 THOMAS KELLY 00:32:37 10:31 19 Charleston SC
133 3141 ANTHONY SCOTT 00:32:42 10:33 16 Greensboro NC
134 4931 CHIP HERBERT 00:33:12 10:43 18 Charleston SC
135 5413 MASON JOYE 00:33:26 10:47 15 Mt Pleasant SC
136 3715 RYAN WESTBERRY 00:33:38 10:51 17 Mt Pleasant SC
137 4325 MICHAEL SMOAK 00:34:04 10:59 16 Isle Of Palms SC
138 2128 RYAN LOPARO 00:34:34 11:09 19 Summerville SC
139 3822 JOSEPH WISE 00:34:41 11:11 15 Columbia MD
140 3163 RYAN SEITZ 00:34:48 11:14 16 Cincinnati OH
141 4339 BEN LOTTES 00:34:54 11:15 15 Cumming SC
142 5669 TRAVIS REVELL 00:35:37 11:29 18 Lynn Haven FL
143 1247 DANIEL FUREY 00:35:48 11:33 19 Ann Arbor MI
144 1249 NATHAN FUREY 00:35:52 11:34 17 Ann Arbor MI
145 1319 GREG GILLAM 00:36:03 11:38 17 Charleston SC
146 4625 ERIK LIPKE 00:36:05 11:38 17 Mt Pleasant SC
147 5162 ANDREW KERR 00:36:13 11:41 19 Spartanburg SC
148 4270 DANIEL MCLAURIN 00:36:16 11:42 17 Charleston SC
149 2935 WILL ROBERTSON 00:36:44 11:51 18 Daniel Island SC
150 3858 DILLON YOUNG 00:36:44 11:51 17 Franklin TN
151 2620 MATT OLESH 00:36:49 11:53 19 Goose Creek SC
152 4582 MICHAEL LOWDER 00:37:20 12:03 18 Lewisville NC
153 786 DANIEL COMEN 00:38:10 12:19 15 Mt Pleasant SC
154 4458 ELI WILBER 00:38:11 12:19 19 Charleston SC
155 3700 PATRICK WEIS 00:38:54 12:33 18 Mt Pleasant SC
156 1389 TREVOR GRAY 00:40:43 13:08 16 Oxford MI
157 1183 EVAN FISHER 00:41:27 13:22 15 Cedar Rapids IA
158 1757 SYLVAN JENNINGS 00:41:35 13:25 19 Johns Island SC
159 4180 CARSON MOORE 00:41:54 13:31 18 Summerville SC
160 4010 LAWSON JETT 00:41:54 13:31 18 Mt Pleasant SC
161 1390 ANDREW GRAYSON 00:44:27 14:20 15 Lexington SC
162 4387 KYLE CLARK 00:44:48 14:27 16 Charleston SC
163 2313 HARRY MCLEAN 00:45:32 14:41 17 Charleston SC
164 2129 TYLER LOPARO 00:45:46 14:46 16 Summerville SC
165 2372 BANKS MEYER 00:47:30 15:19 18 Charleston SC
166 318 BO BERGER 00:48:08 15:32 15 Mt Pleasant SC
167 1491 NATHANIEL HARDY 00:48:10 15:32 15 Charleston SC
168 4341 JAKE LOTTES 00:50:38 16:20 15 Cumming SC
169 3072 MISHKA SCARAFILE 00:54:30 17:35 17 Mt Pleasant SC
170 5126 JOSH MILLE 00:55:40 17:57 17 Charleston SC
171 2328 GARRETT MCNAMARA 00:58:19 18:49 16 Summerville SC
172 2457 JOSHUA MORRIS 00:59:13 19:06 17 Daniel Island SC
173 3572 COOPER VAN BEYRER 01:00:37 19:33 15 Mt Pleasant SC
174 4627 MATTHEW LIPKE 01:01:17 19:46 17 Mt Pleasant SC
175 2499 KEEGAN MURPHY 01:02:12 20:04 18 Summerville SC
176 3848 LOGAN YARBROUGH 01:03:38 20:32 17 Dripping Spring TX
177 1234 WILL FRANKLIN 01:04:09 20:42 18 Mt Pleasant SC
178 5260 HART BLACKNELDER 01:05:57 21:16 16 Folly Beach SC
179 5118 THOMAS WARREN 01:10:24 22:43 19 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group