Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Male : 20-24

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 97 KYLE CARUFE 00:15:59 05:09 21 Rock Hill SC
2 21 WELLS JOHNSON 00:16:11 05:13 23 Summerville SC
3 47 JEFFREY NARO 00:17:03 05:30 22 Atlanta GA
4 25 CHRIS FALLIS 00:17:20 05:35 21 Awendaw SC
5 51 DREW MATHER 00:17:24 05:37 23 Charleston SC
6 79 DAVID JOHANNESMEYE 00:17:59 05:48 24 Summerville SC
7 1116 MATTHEW ELLISON 00:18:13 05:53 22 Charleston SC
8 636 STEPHEN CAREK 00:18:33 05:59 22 Mt Pleasant SC
9 394 ERIC BOHAC 00:18:43 06:02 20 North Charleston SC
10 294 PATRICK BECKMAN 00:18:55 06:06 23 Charleston SC
11 5383 MICHAEL BROWN 00:19:07 06:10 23 Summerville SC
12 5205 KURTYSS KASTEN 00:19:42 06:21 20 Charleston SC
13 2537 JAMIE NEUWIRTH 00:20:02 06:28 23 Marvell AR
14 926 ANDREW DAVIS 00:20:04 06:28 23 Charleston SC
15 5362 MICHAEL HARMON 00:20:06 06:29 22 Goose Creek SC
16 1671 JUSTIN HUNTER 00:20:08 06:30 22 Charleston SC
17 3502 ZACH THURMES 00:20:13 06:31 21 Summerville SC
18 2803 A.J. PRILL 00:20:39 06:40 22 Richmond VA
19 4224 JOSHUA ZWEMER 00:20:48 06:43 24 Charleston SC
20 321 JOSEPH BERGER 00:20:48 06:43 20 Mt Pleasant SC
21 4685 RYAN KARST 00:21:15 06:51 21 Mt Pleasant SC
22 3639 BEN WALSH 00:21:17 06:52 20 Charleston SC
23 3058 KEVIN SATTERFIELD 00:21:22 06:54 22 Piedmont SC
24 1397 KEVIN GREEN 00:21:22 06:54 20 Charleston SC
25 1188 NICHOLAS FISHER 00:21:36 06:58 20 Cedar Rapids IA
26 4502 BRANDON ROGALSKI 00:21:41 06:60 21 Mt Pleasant SC
27 4198 JIMMY NEWMAN 00:21:42 0:420 24 Charleston SC
28 4321 ADAM PATT 00:22:08 07:08 21 Isle Of Palms SC
29 1684 BRYAN HUTCHINSON 00:22:09 07:09 24 Isle Of Palms SC
30 213 MICHAEL BAKER 00:22:10 07:09 24 Charleston SC
31 4403 GRAHAM INFINGER 00:22:17 07:11 23 Charleston SC
32 763 COLIN COLBERT 00:22:39 07:18 22 Charleston SC
33 4836 KEENAN MILLER 00:22:42 07:19 23 Summerville SC
34 5432 PAUL BONVALLET 00:22:52 07:23 24 Isle Of Palms SC
35 2101 MATTHEW LINEHAM 00:23:15 07:30 22 Mt Pleasant SC
36 2475 CHRIS MOYLAN 00:23:18 07:31 22 Mt Pleasant SC
37 3330 JOSH STEPHANOFF 00:23:19 07:31 22 North Charleston SC
38 4208 JEGG GREDY 00:23:22 07:32 22 Charleston SC
39 303 ANDREW BELLEBAUM 00:23:24 07:33 22 Charleston SC
40 5670 ANDREW TYE 00:23:25 07:33 21 Moncks Corner SC
41 1275 TYLER GARDNER 00:23:26 07:34 23 Charleston SC
42 2415 TREY MOLUF 00:23:27 07:34 22 Charleston SC
43 217 JACK BAL 00:23:31 07:35 23 Arlington VA
44 1474 GARRETT HAMONTREE 00:23:49 07:41 21 Sullivans Island SC
45 3010 JONATHAN RUSTIN 00:23:54 07:43 22 Mt Pleasant SC
46 1600 JOHN HOHENBERGER 00:23:55 07:43 21 Daniel Island SC
47 3049 JEFFREY SANGILLO 00:23:58 07:44 24 Charleston SC
48 1921 NICHOLAS KLIOSSIS 00:23:58 07:44 21 Mt Pleasant SC
49 3165 JOHN SELBY 00:24:07 07:47 22 Sullivans Island SC
50 169 TRADD ANDERSON 00:24:09 07:47 24 Summerville SC
51 841 WILLIAM COTHRAN 00:24:09 07:47 21 Greenville SC
52 4681 NICK SCHWARTZAUBE 00:24:12 07:48 22 Mt Pleasant SC
53 5152 BRIAN JONESSR 00:24:15 07:49 21 North Charleston SC
54 2793 EDDIE PRASCH 00:24:15 07:49 24 Chesterfield MO
55 1711 JOSEPH INNERST 00:24:21 07:51 23 Charleston SC
56 3182 EMERSON SHAW 00:24:33 07:55 20 Little Mountain SC
57 5531 BRANDON SANDLIN 00:24:44 07:59 21 North Charleston SC
58 3279 NOAH SMITH 00:24:49 08:00 20 Charleston SC
59 1862 MICHAEL KELLY 00:24:58 08:03 22 Charleston SC
60 5711 KEVIN FULLER 00:25:00 08:04 23 Charleston SC
61 3987 PRICE SMITH 00:25:04 08:05 20 Ravenel SC
62 5616 JAYSON GELLETLY 00:25:07 08:06 20 Conway SC
63 1128 JOSHUA ERICKSON 00:25:09 08:07 24 Beaufort SC
64 5431 JOSEPH BONVALLET 00:25:11 08:07 23 Isle Of Palms SC
65 2436 MATTHEW MOORE 00:25:26 08:12 22 Clemson SC
66 955 NATHANIEL DEPEW 00:25:34 08:15 20 Hudson OH
67 49 BRIAN JURANAS 00:25:51 08:20 20 Durham NC
68 2970 TURNER ROSE 00:26:06 08:25 24 Arlington VA
69 2122 BRANDON LONG 00:26:06 08:25 21 Macon GA
70 595 RYAN BYRNE 00:26:07 08:25 21 Isle Of Palms SC
71 2610 CONNOR ODONNELL 00:26:11 08:27 21 Aurora IL
72 5501 DALE VAN SLAMBROOK J 00:26:12 08:27 24 Greenville SC
73 2630 JOSEPH ORNSTEIN 00:26:16 08:28 23 Hollywood SC
74 1860 DYLAN KELLY 00:26:23 08:31 23 Charleston SC
75 870 ROBERT CROSS 00:26:23 08:31 24 Clemson SC
76 3291 BRYAN SOLARANA 00:26:35 08:35 23 Scott Afb IL
77 683 KYLE CHACE 00:26:38 08:35 20 Charleston SC
78 2920 THOMAS RITCHIE 00:26:41 08:36 23 Goose Creek SC
79 5185 MICHAEL KELLY 00:26:52 08:40 21 Summerville SC
80 4790 PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 00:26:59 08:42 21 Charleston SC
81 3585 LAURA JEAN VARADI 00:27:14 08:47 20 Isle Of Palms SC
82 2633 JOEY OROURKE 00:27:23 08:50 22 Mt Pleasant SC
83 2245 EVAN MAYS 00:27:29 08:52 23 Burke VA
84 3612 ROBERT WALDEN 00:27:32 08:53 23 Charleston SC
85 4466 BENJAMIN SMITH 00:27:33 08:53 21 Summerville SC
86 1905 BRAD KINNAMON 00:27:35 08:54 23 Mt Pleasant SC
87 4317 COLLINS BANKS 00:27:37 08:55 20 Mt Pleasant SC
88 1149 MATTHEW FANN 00:27:58 09:01 20 Charleston SC
89 1635 JUSTIN HOUSER 00:28:00 09:02 24 Myrtle Beach SC
90 5113 ROBBIE HANCOCK 00:28:18 09:08 23 Charleston SC
91 5754 WALKER BARBER 00:28:23 09:09 24 New York NY
92 4736 LUKE LEVEQUE 00:28:45 09:16 21 Mt Pleasant SC
93 1151 ADAM FARLOW 00:28:48 09:17 24 Greensboro NC
94 2835 DANIEL QUIRK 00:28:59 09:21 21 Charleston SC
95 5736 MICHAEL DUNAWAY 00:29:13 09:25 22 Camden SC
96 4639 ZACH GRIGGS 00:29:16 09:26 20 Charleston SC
97 2256 SHAWN MCBLAIN 00:29:16 09:26 24 Goose Creek SC
98 1004 MATTHEW DONAHUE 00:29:16 09:26 24 Johns Island SC
99 2382 BLAKE MILLER 00:29:26 09:30 20 Charleston SC
100 1967 TAYLOR KRUG 00:29:44 09:35 21 Glen Allen VA
101 3042 JOSHUA SANDIFER 00:29:45 09:36 24 Charleston SC
102 271 WILLIAM BATSON 00:30:05 09:42 23 Charleston SC
103 5407 ALEX HUDSON 00:30:21 09:47 21 Charleston SC
104 1710 MICHEAL INMAN 00:30:39 09:53 23 Mt Pleasant SC
105 1404 RANDAL GREENE JR. 00:30:51 09:57 20 Johnson City TN
106 859 GRIFFIN CREECH 00:31:14 10:05 20 Summerville SC
107 4050 ZACK MONAGHAN 00:31:22 10:07 22 Mt Pleasant SC
108 5317 DAVID BALDWIN 00:31:34 10:11 23 Charleston SC
109 1035 BRADY DUBAY 00:31:38 10:12 20 Moncks Corner SC
110 3110 ARTHUR SCHUETZE 00:32:34 10:30 23 Colonial Height VA
111 5828 JAMES ELLIS 00:32:40 10:32 23 Charleston SC
112 2965 GORDON ROONEY 00:32:59 10:38 24 Summerville SC
113 2912 ROB RIDGEWAY 00:33:02 10:39 24 Mt Pleasant SC
114 5856 NICK PAVIA 00:33:29 10:48 21 Mt Pleasant SC
115 2399 ALEX MITCHELL 00:33:29 10:48 20 Isle Of Palms SC
116 3670 MATTHEW WARREN 00:33:45 10:53 24 Charleston SC
117 2518 DANIEL NAVARRO 00:33:50 10:55 24 Charleston SC
118 5202 TUCKER PRISLEY 00:33:57 10:57 20 Blacksburg VA
119 293 DJ BECKMAN 00:34:00 10:58 20 Charleston SC
120 3255 BRENDEN SLOAN 00:34:08 11:01 24 Mt Pleasant SC
121 5237 CHRIS MOLONY 00:34:11 11:02 20 Columbia SC
122 1036 BRENT DUBAY 00:34:40 11:11 23 Moncks Corner SC
123 1841 MATTHEW KAUFFMAN 00:34:59 11:17 24 Mt Pleasant SC
124 3417 JOSH SUMMERS 00:35:09 11:20 23 Mt Pleasant SC
125 150 BRYAN ALTMAN 00:35:09 11:20 23 Charleston SC
126 5424 JIMMY TOLLEY 00:35:16 11:23 22 Charleston SC
127 1399 BLAYRE GREENE 00:35:44 11:32 22 Summerville SC
128 2813 MATTHEW PRUITT 00:35:46 11:32 24 Mt Pleasant SC
129 4701 DONALD BAILEY 00:36:57 11:55 22 Mt Pleasant SC
130 538 BRUCE BROWN 00:36:57 11:55 24 Mcleansville NC
131 592 TRAVIS BUTLER 00:37:30 12:06 21 Daniel Island SC
132 3930 CORBY HARRIA 00:37:34 12:07 22 Mt Pleasant SC
133 5695 TIM GUNTER 00:37:45 12:11 21 Charleston SC
134 1768 BRANDON JOHN 00:37:45 12:11 24 Charleston SC
135 480 SEAN BRASHEAR 00:38:02 12:16 24 Goose Creek SC
136 5624 RON MELLEN-STIER 00:38:24 12:23 21 Conway SC
137 4077 REID CASTELLONE 00:38:31 12:25 24 Charleston SC
138 11 KYLE KLING 00:39:58 12:54 21 Summerville SC
139 4209 ANDREW CARLIN 00:41:11 13:17 21 Charleston SC
140 3601 FRITZ VON KOLNITZ 00:41:35 13:25 22 Mt Pleasant SC
141 3864 TRAVIS YOUNG 00:42:32 13:43 20 Isle Of Palms SC
142 2861 STEPHEN REBL 00:43:00 13:52 23 Summerville SC
143 3306 MADELINE SPRATT 00:43:53 14:09 22 Charleston SC
144 2930 TAYLOR RIZZO 00:44:47 14:27 22 St George SC
145 5735 PAUL FLOOD 00:44:55 14:29 23 Charleston SC
146 3823 SAM WISE 00:47:53 15:27 21 Charleston SC
147 1032 TROY DRISCOLL 00:50:05 16:09 21 Charleston SC
148 2638 CHRISTOPHER OSBORNE 00:50:58 16:26 23 Charleston SC
149 5851 JASON SMITH 00:51:20 16:34 23 North Charleston SC
150 698 PATRICK CHISUM 00:52:48 17:02 24 Charleston SC
151 1703 DANIEL IMPSON 00:54:05 17:27 20 Mt Pleasant SC
152 694 LOUIS CHEROL 00:54:08 17:28 21 Summerville SC
153 1264 CLINTON GALLE 00:55:20 17:51 24 Cape Girarudou IL
154 1784 MATTHEW JOHNSON 00:55:21 17:51 22 Mobile AL
155 1263 JUSTIN GALE 00:55:21 17:51 20 Marissa IL
156 1881 TIM KERLEY 00:56:29 18:13 21 Mt Pleasant SC
157 425 JACOB BORRETT 00:57:45 18:38 24 Charleston SC
158 917 TELLY DAVAKOS 00:57:49 18:39 23 Charleston SC
159 4033 GREG SPAIN 00:58:05 18:44 22 Folly Beach SC
160 4409 DEREK KELLY 00:59:25 19:10 24 Mt Pleasant SC
161 4718 ALEX FOGELMAN 01:02:29 20:09 24 Raleigh NC
162 3851 ZACK YARBROUGH 01:03:47 20:35 22 Dripping Spring TX
163 2874 JOSH REICHERT 01:03:56 20:37 22 Oakton VA
164 2523 CALEB NELSON 01:04:11 20:42 22 Goose Creek SC
165 695 DENNIS CHEROL JR 01:07:52 21:54 23 Summerville SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group