Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2010 Male : 30-34

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 93 JEFF BAXTER 00:17:12 05:33 34 North Charleston SC
2 5777 BRYAN PAYLOR 00:18:22 05:55 32 Charleston SC
3 5698 PRESTON ARMSTRONG 00:18:29 05:58 33 Charlotte NC
4 1333 JEFF GLASS 00:19:05 06:09 30 Philadelphia PA
5 2258 NATHAN MCCALL 00:19:32 06:18 33 Mt Pleasant SC
6 1343 THEODORE GOANOS 00:20:11 06:31 32 Chicago IL
7 2484 TIM MULLER 00:20:17 06:33 34 Charleston SC
8 5250 DOW DAVIDSON 00:20:20 06:34 32 Charleston SC
9 2299 RJ MCHUGH 00:20:26 06:35 31 Charleston SC
10 5877 TIMOTHY ROBERTS 00:20:40 06:40 34 New York NY
11 1336 MIKE GLASS 00:20:44 06:41 30 Atlanta GA
12 5451 BRANDON FAIA 00:20:46 06:42 30 Mt Pleasant SC
13 5492 STEVEN BAHM 00:20:49 06:43 31 Hanahan SC
14 1135 TODD ETTTERS 00:20:49 06:43 31 Allentown PA
15 1164 TOM FERGUSON 00:20:53 06:44 33 Swannanoa NC
16 3012 BRION RUTHERFORD 00:20:56 06:45 34 Summerville SC
17 4448 MATT HEILMAN 00:21:11 06:50 34 Westmont NJ
18 1118 DD ELVINGTON 00:21:15 06:51 32 Charleston SC
19 1307 PRESTON GIET 00:21:27 06:55 30 Summerville SC
20 1928 HUGH KNIGHT 00:21:34 06:57 30 Charleston SC
21 500 CHAD BRITTINGHAM 00:21:37 06:58 34 North Charleston SC
22 4699 JAX GRANTHAM 00:21:51 07:03 30 Raleigh SC
23 2614 JORY OHMER 00:21:53 07:04 33 Goose Creek SC
24 1075 REID DYER 00:21:57 07:05 33 Mt Pleasant SC
25 1518 MARK HARVEY 00:21:59 07:05 32 Mt Pleasant SC
26 5103 JORDAN WALKER 00:22:06 07:08 32 Daniel Island SC
27 4509 MATTHEW VERNER 00:22:09 07:09 33 Sullivans Island SC
28 4019 SHILO TISDALE 00:22:13 07:10 34 Hanahan SC
29 5514 ANDY PIERROTTI 00:22:25 07:14 30 Ft Myers FL
30 608 JOSEPH CALL 00:22:30 07:15 31 Charleston SC
31 4755 WALTER DENINO 00:22:34 07:17 34 Charleston SC
32 570 NICHOLAS BURGAN 00:22:35 07:17 33 Mt Pleasant SC
33 3250 MARK SLATER 00:22:39 07:18 31 Charleston SC
34 5084 BRAD FOSTER 00:22:48 07:21 32 Charleston SC
35 2692 GABE COMPTON 00:22:48 07:21 30 Charleston SC
36 3416 PATRICK SUMMEROUR 00:22:51 07:22 33 New Orleans LA
37 2111 JOSH LITTLEJOHN 00:22:53 07:23 33 Sullivans Island SC
38 5411 WILLIAM FOGLE 00:22:58 07:25 31 Charleston SC
39 1294 RYAN GEPHANT 00:23:01 07:25 33 Charleston SC
40 991 ROB DINKINS 00:23:05 07:27 32 Mt Pleasant SC
41 3980 PETER SARANTOS 00:23:10 07:28 34 Charleston SC
42 1626 ROGERS HOOK 00:23:10 07:28 34 Mt Pleasant SC
43 1649 ADAM HUDEPOHL 00:23:19 07:31 33 Atlanta GA
44 2410 ANDREW MOHR 00:23:29 07:35 32 Mt Pleasant SC
45 5125 JAMIE JONES 00:23:32 07:35 33 Dalton GA
46 2780 GARRY POWELL 00:23:34 07:36 30 Mt Pleasant SC
47 4148 TIM FLAVIN 00:23:41 07:38 30 Johns Island SC
48 3068 ERIC SCANLON 00:23:43 07:39 32 Mt Pleasant SC
49 3904 JOSEPH DAVIS 00:23:50 07:41 30 Columbia SC
50 2391 NATHAN MILLER 00:23:51 07:42 33 Mt Pleasant SC
51 5840 KYLE TAYLOR 00:23:53 07:42 34 Ft Riley KS
52 5002 COLBY RANKIN 00:23:57 07:44 33 Charleston SC
53 4017 YANCEY TISDALE 00:23:58 07:44 30 Las Vegas NV
54 5102 JOHN KERTS 00:24:01 07:45 33 Daniel Island SC
55 3779 JAMIE WILLIAMS 00:24:02 07:45 30 Charleston SC
56 2680 SCOTT PARKHURST 00:24:03 07:45 34 Mt Pleasant SC
57 778 CAPTAIN THUN COLLUM 00:24:06 07:46 33 Mt Pleasant SC
58 2957 CORY ROGERS 00:24:09 07:47 33 Summerville SC
59 4166 ADAM DANIELS 00:24:12 07:48 32 Charleston SC
60 1230 RYAN FOX 00:24:28 07:54 33 Columbia SC
61 2266 JOHN MCCONNELL 00:24:29 07:54 30 Charleston SC
62 1638 CHRIS HOWARD 00:24:32 07:55 32 Charleston SC
63 5485 STEPHEN ASUWORTH 00:24:38 07:57 32 Summerville SC
64 1734 JESSEA JAMES 00:24:39 07:57 32 Charleston SC
65 2020 ADAM LAWRENCE 00:24:48 0:480 33 Johns Island SC
66 4068 PETER SALESS 00:24:49 08:00 31 Charleston SC
67 1949 GIL KRAHN 00:24:50 08:01 32 North Charleston SC
68 5774 JOHN OSBORNE 00:24:56 08:03 30 Johns Island SC
69 4887 RYAN ELEUTERI 00:24:57 08:03 30 Charleston SC
70 501 ANDREW BROCK 00:24:58 08:03 33 Charleston SC
71 384 DANIEL BLUMENSTOCK 00:24:59 08:04 34 Charleston SC
72 1533 JOSHUA HAYS 00:25:02 08:05 30 Mt Pleasant SC
73 807 MICHAEL CONNORS 00:25:02 08:05 31 San Francisco CA
74 3188 WES SHEALY 00:25:03 08:05 32 Charleston SC
75 3206 TRAVIS SHUFORD 00:25:03 08:05 34 Mt Pleasant SC
76 1472 RICHARD HAMLIN 00:25:06 08:06 31 Goose Creek SC
77 5643 JUSTIN JOHNSON 00:25:08 08:06 30 Charleston SC
78 5549 SCOT FRECHETTE 00:25:08 08:06 32 Mt Pleasant SC
79 781 BEN COMAR 00:25:09 08:07 32 Mt Pleasant SC
80 5559 JOHN THERRES 00:25:10 08:07 34 Savannah GA
81 5050 PAUL MARQUEZ 00:25:15 08:09 31 New York NY
82 5561 KINON LECHOLOP 00:25:19 08:10 32 Charleston SC
83 824 PAUL COOPER 00:25:19 08:10 30 Charleston SC
84 3300 AVERY SPARROW 00:25:23 08:11 31 Raleigh NC
85 2722 DANIEL PERLMUTTER 00:25:26 08:12 30 Miami Beach FL
86 5355 CHRISTOPHER ALEMAN 00:25:27 08:13 31 Charleston SC
87 1445 RICHARD HAGOOD 00:25:31 08:14 30 Charlotte NC
88 2269 ADAM MCCOY 00:25:34 08:15 31 Charleston SC
89 1922 JAMES KMETZ 00:25:34 08:15 31 Greenville SC
90 768 PAUL COLEMAN 00:25:35 08:15 30 Mt Pleasant SC
91 4046 KEVIN TAWES 00:25:36 08:15 32 Mt Pleasant SC
92 3324 BENJAMIN STEELE 00:25:39 08:16 30 Charleston SC
93 4486 CHRISTIAN MICHNER 00:25:46 08:19 34 Mt Pleasant SC
94 4135 MAT GREGOSKI 00:25:54 08:21 32 Charleston SC
95 2958 JOSH ROGERS 00:25:55 08:22 30 Summerville SC
96 655 WESLEY CARTER 00:25:55 08:22 32 Charleston SC
97 3199 MICHAEL SHERRILL 00:25:59 08:23 32 Charlotte NC
98 4589 PATRICK MOYLAN 00:26:10 08:26 33 Charleston SC
99 1458 CLAY HALL 00:26:22 08:30 34 Charlotte NC
100 2944 RYAN ROBOL 00:26:23 08:31 33 Houston TX
101 5075 MATT GRIESEMER 00:26:26 08:32 31 Charleston SC
102 873 BRIAN CRUSE 00:26:26 08:32 32 Charleston SC
103 5430 ZACH SPURCOCK 00:26:27 08:32 31 Charleston SC
104 4133 LEE YARBOROUGH 00:26:40 08:36 33 Charleston SC
105 5402 WILL LITTLEJOHN 00:26:44 08:37 30 Sullivans Island SC
106 2345 JOHN MCVEIGH 00:26:44 08:37 32 Summerville SC
107 1225 PATRICK FOWLER 00:26:45 08:38 31 Mt Pleasant SC
108 114 JOHN ACKER 00:26:46 08:38 32 Charleston SC
109 642 ANDREW CARNICOM 00:26:58 08:42 31 Hanahan SC
110 2723 JACOB PERLMUTTER 00:26:59 08:42 34 Charleston SC
111 4949 IAN SCHMIDT 00:27:08 08:45 30 Charleston SC
112 4529 SHAWN GATHERS 00:27:11 08:46 31 Charleston SC
113 5387 ALEXANDER TORRES 00:27:14 08:47 32 Goose Creek SC
114 3168 CHRIS SENKER 00:27:14 08:47 32 Hoboken NJ
115 5780 CHRIS MONTOUR 00:27:24 08:50 32 Summerville SC
116 215 RICK BAKER 00:27:27 08:51 32 Walpole MA
117 2781 JUSTIN POWELL 00:27:32 08:53 31 Greenville SC
118 4116 RASHAAD MURPHY 00:27:33 08:53 30 North Charleston SC
119 5309 SHANE MCKELVIN 00:27:35 08:54 33 Charleston SC
120 4274 MATTHEW LODA 00:27:35 08:54 32 Folly Beach SC
121 5382 WILL KING 00:27:39 08:55 34 Mt Pleasant SC
122 4542 BRIAN BOGSTAD 00:27:44 08:57 30 North Charleston SC
123 4252 JEFF CARRICK 00:27:45 08:57 33 Huntersville NC
124 4468 CHRIS EDWARDS 00:27:45 08:57 30 Goose Creek SC
125 284 ERIC BEARD 00:27:47 08:58 34 Charleston SC
126 1228 KATE FOX 00:27:49 08:58 31 Columbia SC
127 2586 WESTON NORRIS 00:27:52 08:59 30 Wake Forest NC
128 1924 STEVE KMETZ 00:27:54 0:540 32 Dallas TX
129 3026 BRADLEY SALE 00:27:56 09:01 32 Moncks Corner SC
130 3550 JOSH UHINCK 00:27:57 09:01 32 Charleston SC
131 1071 BRIAN DURBIN 00:27:58 09:01 33 Mt Pleasant SC
132 498 DREW BRIESE 00:27:58 09:01 32 Birmingham AL
133 4199 MATT WATSON 00:28:20 09:08 30 Mt Pleasant SC
134 3706 SEAN WELSH 00:28:21 09:09 30 North Charleston SC
135 5584 TODD OQUINN 00:28:22 09:09 30 Summerville SC
136 1147 JEFFREY FAIN 00:28:22 09:09 32 Charleston SC
137 720 RYAN CLAREY 00:28:35 09:13 33 Mt Pleasant SC
138 1002 SEAN DOHERTY 00:28:38 09:14 34 Charlotte NC
139 5368 DAVID GRIFFIN 00:28:47 09:17 30 North Charleston SC
140 4126 THOMAS MIDDLETON 00:29:00 09:21 32 Kilauea HI
141 2140 SEAN LOWERY 00:29:01 09:22 33 Folly Beach SC
142 2706 PAUL PEDERSEN 00:29:09 09:24 33 North Charleston SC
143 1946 PAUL KORNAHRENS 00:29:09 09:24 33 Greenville SC
144 3834 PETER WOODHULL 00:29:13 09:25 31 Mt Pleasant SC
145 5001 JASON WALL 00:29:15 09:26 34 Charleston SC
146 362 BRISTON BLAIR 00:29:27 09:30 32 Washington DC
147 3549 ASHLEY TYNER 00:29:28 09:30 34 Mt Pleasant SC
148 3971 DEREK PACE 00:29:29 09:31 30 Hanahan SC
149 2409 NIMA MOGHADAM 00:29:30 09:31 34 Daniel Island SC
150 408 TIM BONURA 00:29:30 09:31 31 Washington DC
151 619 JORDAN CANNON 00:29:31 09:31 31 Charleston SC
152 4969 GREG FAY 00:29:40 09:34 32 Litchfield SC
153 4677 NATHAN CORRELL 00:29:44 09:35 33 North Charleston SC
154 810 ZACH CONRAD 00:29:44 09:35 32 Loveland OH
155 1011 KEITH DONLEY 00:29:57 09:40 32 Atlanta GA
156 344 NICK BIANCHI 00:29:58 09:40 30 Charleston SC
157 2560 KRIS NIEMI 00:30:01 09:41 34 Charleston SC
158 3787 DOUGLAS WILLIAMSON 00:30:02 09:41 31 Charleston SC
159 4134 ED CROSBY 00:30:05 09:42 33 Summerville SC
160 688 ALBERT CHEN 00:30:11 09:44 31 Goose Creek SC
161 1644 DAVID HOWELL 00:30:12 09:45 31 North Charleston SC
162 5394 PATRICK MURPHY 00:30:15 09:45 30 Mt Pleasant SC
163 2046 CHAD LEE 00:30:17 09:46 30 Charleston SC
164 721 BRIAN CLARITY 00:30:29 09:50 30 Mt Pleasant SC
165 337 CHRIS BETROS 00:30:37 09:53 34 Charleston SC
166 5029 SCOTT MACCARVER 00:30:38 09:53 32 Charleston SC
167 944 CHRISTOPHER DELEON 00:30:38 09:53 34 Chap Hill NC
168 1580 TYSON HILL 00:30:51 09:57 32 Charleston SC
169 1700 KEVIN IDSTEIN 00:31:05 10:02 33 Columbia MD
170 3293 JOSH SOPER 00:31:06 10:02 34 Daniel Island SC
171 1625 DOT HOOK 00:31:07 10:02 32 Mt Pleasant SC
172 4379 ROB BRIZZI 00:31:16 10:05 32 Charleston SC
173 2883 JARED REILLY 00:31:16 10:05 32 Charleston SC
174 5578 MATTHEW HENRY 00:31:18 10:06 33 Summerville SC
175 3591 ANDREW VEGA 00:31:28 10:09 30 Mt Pleasant SC
176 376 SCOTT BLOCHBERGER 00:31:38 10:12 32 Loganville GA
177 4380 JASON HUET 00:31:39 10:13 32 Charleston SC
178 4491 BOB COLE 00:31:48 10:15 32 Johns Island SC
179 1728 DJ JACOBS 00:31:48 10:15 30 Boston MA
180 4108 AARON EUSTACE 00:31:48 10:15 33 Summerville SC
181 628 VITO CAPRI 00:31:48 10:15 31 Little River SC
182 1421 BRAD GRULKE 00:31:50 10:16 32 Atlanta GA
183 4788 BRIAN CUMMINGS 00:31:56 10:18 33 Mt Pleasant SC
184 3174 TODD SEUFER 00:31:58 10:19 33 Fort Collins CO
185 2542 DUNCAN NEWKIRK JR. 00:31:59 10:19 32 Mt Pleasant SC
186 3247 DREW SLATER 00:31:59 10:19 31 Charleston SC
187 3267 ERNEST SMITH 00:32:04 10:21 30 Mt Pleasant SC
188 908 ROBERT DANIEL 00:32:07 10:22 32 Columbia SC
189 3185 JASON SHEALEY 00:32:10 10:23 30 Charleston SC
190 4219 JONAS CARD 00:32:14 10:24 34 Charleston SC
191 4254 MATT RENWICK 00:32:19 10:25 34 Johns Island SC
192 2067 ROBERT LEONARDI 00:32:30 10:29 30 Charleston SC
193 4880 TUCKER GARRIGAN 00:32:39 10:32 33 Charleston SC
194 5826 EVAN RAY 00:32:40 10:32 31 Mt Pleasant SC
195 3552 MIKE ULTO 00:32:47 10:35 32 Johns Island SC
196 1092 BERNARD EDWARDS 00:33:01 10:39 30 San Antonio TX
197 3319 STUART STAGGS 00:33:03 10:40 33 Mt Pleasant SC
198 1185 JUSTIN FISHER 00:33:06 10:41 32 Charleston SC
199 4549 MATTHEW PARKER 00:33:11 10:42 33 Goose Creek SC
200 4662 JOHN MCFARLAND 00:33:23 10:46 30 Charleston SC
201 3735 JEREMY WHITE 00:33:24 10:46 30 Boston MA
202 5733 MAC HODGSON 00:33:28 10:48 30 Atlanta GA
203 1198 RYAN FLEMING 00:33:28 10:48 31 Mt Pleasant SC
204 3622 JOSEPH WALKER 00:33:41 10:52 31 Mt Pleasant SC
205 1615 CHARLES HOLLINGSWORT 00:33:41 10:52 31 Charleston SC
206 1339 RYAN GLUSHKOFF 00:33:44 10:53 32 Mt Pleasant SC
207 4923 ROB SUTTON 00:33:56 10:57 32 Ashburn VA
208 346 STEVE BIEL 00:33:57 10:57 32 Sullivans Island SC
209 175 TODD ARCHAMBAULT 00:34:03 10:59 34 North Charleston SC
210 699 PAK CHIU 00:34:09 11:01 34 Goose Creek SC
211 2488 RICHARD MULLINS 00:34:10 11:01 31 Charleston SC
212 803 SHAWN CONDREY 00:34:11 11:02 32 Mt Pleasant SC
213 616 MATTHEW CAMPBELL 00:34:22 11:05 33 Charleston SC
214 3688 ANDREW WEAVER 00:34:27 11:07 33 Charleston SC
215 2342 PATRICK MCQUEENEY 00:34:49 11:14 34 Mt Pleasant SC
216 5497 RYAN ONEILL 00:35:05 11:19 33 Ladson SC
217 2990 CARLTON ROXBROUGH 00:35:10 11:21 30 Charleston SC
218 1941 RICHARD KOONTZ 00:35:10 11:21 34 Charleston SC
219 5779 RYAN MCKAY 00:35:15 11:22 30 Wilmington NC
220 5590 JASON LOWMAN 00:35:16 11:23 30 North Charleston SC
221 705 NEIL CHRISTENSEN 00:35:46 11:32 34 Mt Pleasant SC
222 3957 NICK LONG 00:35:55 11:35 31 North Charleston SC
223 4495 JASON MATTHEWS 00:36:05 11:38 34 Mt Pleasant SC
224 3275 MATT SMITH 00:36:06 11:39 31 Mt Pleasant SC
225 3295 SCOTT SORG 00:36:07 11:39 30 San Diego CA
226 417 ROBERT BOOZER 00:36:20 11:43 34 Mt Pleasant SC
227 4452 WILLIAM FERGUSON 00:36:42 11:50 30 Daniel Island SC
228 1124 STEVEN ENGLISH 00:36:46 11:52 34 Ravenel SC
229 5371 ERIC THACKSTON 00:36:50 11:53 30 Huntsville AL
230 1408 MICHAEL GREGORY 00:37:05 11:58 34 Summerville SC
231 3358 BRADLEY STOBER 00:37:06 11:58 34 Charleston SC
232 2070 JASON LEOPOLD 00:37:12 0:720 34 North Charleston SC
233 5116 DAVID BOERM 00:37:23 12:04 34 Charleston SC
234 1720 JEFF IRWIN 00:37:26 12:05 34 Charleston SC
235 5408 JOEL DANTE 00:37:35 12:07 33 Mt Pleasant SC
236 2728 CADE PERSON 00:37:38 12:08 31 Folly Beach SC
237 5545 RICKEY LUMPKIN 00:37:43 12:10 33 Summerville SC
238 555 JONATHAN BUKOWSKY 00:38:28 12:25 34 Charleston SC
239 854 ROBERT CRANE 00:38:36 12:27 30 Hanahan SC
240 4297 VANCE KIRAR 00:38:45 12:30 32 Goose Creek SC
241 609 DOUGLAS CALLEN 00:38:50 12:32 32 Arlington VA
242 5105 MARK MESSERSMITH 00:39:02 12:35 31 Charleston SC
243 4723 JEREMY JOHNSON 00:39:08 12:37 30 Charleston SC
244 3575 DAN VAN VORST 00:39:10 12:38 34 Boyton Beach FL
245 2185 JEREMIE MARKLE 00:39:32 12:45 34 Charleston SC
246 1780 JEFF JOHNSON 00:39:37 12:47 34 Delray Beach FL
247 833 CHRISTOPHER CORNWELL 00:40:09 12:57 34 Sandy Springs GA
248 2718 DOUGLAS PERKINS 00:40:17 12:60 31 Lexington SC
249 2927 PHILLIP RIX 00:40:23 13:02 33 Goose Creek SC
250 965 JEFF DEVINE 00:40:23 13:02 32 Summerville SC
251 131 JOSHUA AKERY 00:40:34 13:05 32 Washington DC
252 2783 BRIAN POWERS 00:41:16 13:19 34 Mt Pleasant SC
253 1150 FAREHARD FARAHVASHI 00:41:21 13:20 34 Greer SC
254 1806 JIM JONES 00:41:24 13:21 31 Charleston SC
255 5879 CASEY CORTESE 00:41:42 13:27 33 Charleston SC
256 4552 ADAM JORDAN 00:42:03 13:34 30 Bellevue WA
257 1177 RICHARD FINNE 00:42:12 13:37 31 Charleston SC
258 3772 ZACHARY WILEY 00:43:18 13:58 33 Mason OH
259 2311 SHAUN MCKEOWN 00:43:38 14:05 32 Charleston SC
260 652 WILLIAM CARSON 00:44:26 14:20 34 Charleston SC
261 5220 ANDREW COLLINS 00:45:10 14:34 33 Virginia Beach VA
262 3742 RICHARD WHITE 00:45:18 14:37 32 Ladson SC
263 4863 MICHAEL MEYER 00:46:54 15:08 30 Charleston SC
264 2526 CHRISTOPHER NEMETH 00:47:10 15:13 33 Johns Island SC
265 1023 DON DOTY 00:47:20 15:16 33 Crystal Lake IL
266 183 JAMES ASH 00:48:31 15:39 33 Goose Creek SC
267 2320 CONRAD MCMULLAN 00:49:20 15:55 31 Winter Garden FL
268 3428 RICHARD SWEAT 00:50:01 16:08 32 Summerville SC
269 4168 BRENT ROBBINS 00:50:21 16:15 30 Ravenel SC
270 5101 MIKE KMETZ 00:53:19 17:12 34 Summerville SC
271 594 JON-MIKEL BYRNE 00:54:24 17:33 30 Charleston SC
272 4593 MICHAEL NEWMAN 00:55:10 17:48 30 Charleston SC
273 2753 ROBBIE PITTS 00:55:20 17:51 32 Summerville SC
274 1745 MARK JANOWIAK 00:55:30 17:54 31 Charleston SC
275 2891 JOSEPH RENWICK 00:55:55 18:02 32 Winnsboro SC
276 4884 CHIP WARLEY 00:58:14 18:47 33 Mt Pleasant SC
277 1477 CHARLES HAMRICK 00:58:27 18:51 33 Sullivans Island SC
278 1077 MATTHEW EADES 00:58:44 18:57 34 Mt Pleasant SC
279 3994 SCOTT WINK 00:58:46 18:57 33 Mt Pleasant SC
280 3051 JUNIOR SANTIAGO 00:59:35 19:13 30 Charleston SC
281 2446 ANDREW MORGAN 00:59:42 19:15 31 St Augustine FL
282 1754 MIKE JENKINS 01:00:19 19:27 32 Goose Creek SC
283 4664 CHIP MCQUEENY 01:01:48 19:56 31 Mt Pleasant SC
284 2707 DANIEL PEGUES 01:02:03 20:01 31 Charleston SC
285 5631 MATT TANZINI 01:03:55 20:37 34 Mt Pleasant SC
286 4746 JAMES TRABERT 01:04:57 20:57 34 Charleston SC
287 3955 KEVIN LOGAN 01:05:07 21:00 30 Cary NC
288 1994 STEVEN LACOURSIERE 01:08:41 22:09 33 Mt Pleasant SC
289 4665 MORGAN MCQUEENY 01:09:31 22:25 31 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group