Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2011 Female : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 3438 KATE SPYCHALSKI 00:24:25 07:53 9 Mt Pleasant SC
2 4472 CHLOE BERDA 00:24:41 07:58 9 Mt Pleasant SC
3 1200 MIA DUNN 00:25:02 08:05 9 Summerville SC
4 4232 MALLORY JENKINS 00:28:30 09:12 9 Mt Pleasant SC
5 2980 GRACE RICHARDS 00:28:35 09:13 8 Carrollton GA
6 4340 CHAIRE GADDY 00:28:56 09:20 8 Mt Pleasant SC
7 3692 MADILYN TRIMBLE 00:29:03 09:22 9 Sherrills Ford NC
8 3743 GRACE VAIL 00:29:18 09:27 8 Mt Pleasant SC
9 3037 LIZA ROBERTSON 00:29:59 09:40 7 Hickory NC
10 2979 CLARA RICHARDS 00:30:25 09:49 9 Carrollton GA
11 4750 DAKOTA TAYLOR 00:30:51 09:57 7 Summerville SC
12 1954 AVA KEHDE 00:30:52 09:57 9 Jupiter FL
13 5353 KELSEY HANSEN 00:31:01 10:00 8 Charleston SC
14 4762 ADDIE MCELVEEN 00:31:29 10:09 9 Mt Pleasant SC
15 2661 THANDI NIXON 00:32:28 10:28 9 Charleston SC
16 4868 LIVESEY ABAR 00:32:35 10:31 9 Mt Pleasant SC
17 1876 TESS JENSEN 00:34:31 11:08 9 Erie CO
18 4211 EMMA MORRISON 00:34:33 11:09 7 Charleston SC
19 3981 VIVIAN WORKMAN 00:34:33 11:09 8 Charlotte NC
20 5869 RILEY WOOLRIDGE 00:34:55 11:16 6 Daniel Island SC
21 5838 SAMANTHA POOLE 00:36:35 11:48 7 Summerfield NJ
22 5388 ANNE KENNY 00:36:47 11:52 9 Charlotte NC
23 1873 KARA JENSEN 00:37:08 11:59 9 Erie CO
24 4648 SOFIA COX 00:37:18 12:02 9 Charleston SC
25 3512 KATE STRIBLING 00:38:13 12:20 9 Mt Pleasant SC
26 661 ANNA BULLARD 00:38:23 12:23 6 Hanahan SC
27 5672 FISHER DONOVON 00:39:54 12:52 8 Hendersonville NC
28 623 CHANDLER BROWN 00:40:01 12:55 8 Clinton MD
29 4439 HELENA MARMOLEJOS 00:40:42 13:08 8 Black Mtn NC
30 2989 EMELIA RICHEY 00:41:03 13:15 8 Chattanooga TN
31 5032 CAMPBELL REID 00:41:20 13:20 8 Wakeforest NC
32 5031 ANSLEIGH REID 00:41:20 13:20 8 Wakeforest NC
33 5916 GRAYSON HILCHIUS 00:41:31 13:24 8 Daniel Island SC
34 4511 OLIVIA RENEDO 00:42:27 13:42 8 Mt Pleasant SC
35 4493 KEEGAN TABER 00:42:29 13:42 9 Syracuse NY
36 2758 KAILA PARDUS 00:43:00 13:52 9 Mt Pleasant SC
37 454 SOPHIA BERNSTEIN 00:43:33 14:03 8 Mt Pleasant SC
38 290 JESSICA ANDREWS 00:44:24 14:19 9 Mt Pleasant SC
39 1376 KATIE FULTON 00:44:28 14:21 8 Summerville SC
40 6012 ELIZA TURNAGE 00:44:36 14:23 8 Mt Pleasant SC
41 6032 GIGI SHERBACON 00:45:01 14:31 9 Charleston SC
42 702 ELLA CABE 00:47:32 15:20 9 Charleston SC
43 3477 LILLIAN STERBA 00:47:41 15:23 9 Charleston SC
44 4562 ISABELLA LINDON 00:47:44 15:24 9 North Charleston SC
45 3131 MADISON SAMS 00:48:16 15:34 8 New Bremen OH
46 5092 MOLLY MOORE 00:49:21 15:55 7 Mt Pleasant SC
47 2118 PAIGE KUEHMEIER* 00:49:30 15:58 8 Mt Pleasant SC
48 1815 LUCY HYDRICK 00:49:31 15:58 9 Charleston SC
49 4061 ABIGAL OLDFIELD 00:50:47 16:23 9 Charleston SC
50 5104 CHARLIE CHAVEZ 00:50:51 16:24 9 Charleston SC
51 3673 CATHERINE TODD 00:50:53 16:25 7 Charleston SC
52 5856 ANNE VARNADO 00:51:59 16:46 6 Mt Pleasant SC
53 2400 ANNA GRACE MCCANTS 00:52:04 16:48 6 Mt Pleasant SC
54 3970 MIRIAM WOODHULL 00:52:20 16:53 7 Mt Pleasant SC
55 4864 ELIZA DIECK 00:53:29 17:15 8 Mt Pleasant SC
56 1029 MERRITT DAVIS 00:54:00 17:25 8 Charleston SC
57 5316 LILLI RAY 00:54:01 17:25 7 Folly Beach SC
58 5318 KATHERINE RAY 00:54:02 17:26 9 Folly Beach SC
59 1019 LEAH DAVENPORT 00:55:04 17:46 8 Summerville SC
60 3571 RUTHIE TABER 00:57:41 18:36 6 Manlius NY
61 3210 LYDIA SCHULZ 00:57:48 18:39 9 Summerville SC
62 954 BELLA CRANCE 01:02:19 20:06 5 Summerville SC
63 1793 ISABELLA HURD 01:03:05 20:21 7 Mt Pleasant SC
64 3153 STEPHANIE SANTILLI 01:07:34 21:48 7 Philippi WV

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group