Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2011 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 249 AJ ALLENSPACH 00:23:26 07:34 8 Simpsonville SC
2 4219 ANDREW DEARELLANO 00:24:31 07:55 9 Mt Pleasant SC
3 2387 JACK MAYS 00:24:36 07:56 9 Mt Pleasant SC
4 4755 JOHN COLLIZZI 00:25:19 08:10 9 Charleston SC
5 4478 NICK CLADAKIS 00:26:46 08:38 8 Mt Pleasant SC
6 1985 AARON KENNER 00:27:52 08:59 8 Mt Pleasant SC
7 4174 BAKER REDING 00:28:21 09:09 9 Mt Pleasant SC
8 5868 PEYTON WOOLRIDGE 00:28:30 09:12 8 Daniel Island SC
9 3992 TIPTON WRIGHT 00:28:32 09:12 8 Clemson SC
10 1361 CARTER FRANCE 00:28:38 09:14 9 Gaithersburg MD
11 4874 SAM APPLEGATE 00:28:47 09:17 3 Charleston SC
12 3267 SPENCER SEVERANCE 00:28:50 09:18 9 Boise ID
13 1986 CARSON KENNER 00:29:35 09:33 6 Mt Pleasant SC
14 2372 THOMAS MATHISEN 00:29:58 09:40 8 Mt Pleasant SC
15 3135 UNAI SANCHO 00:30:17 09:46 7 Charleston SC
16 4875 ELLIS APPLEGATE 00:30:44 09:55 5 Charleston SC
17 899 ETHAN COOPER 00:31:00 0:600 8 Johns Island SC
18 5623 EVAN SYUAK 00:32:14 10:24 8 S Elgin IL
19 5769 GEORGE CREASMAR 00:33:00 10:39 8 Atlanta GA
20 4815 WILLIAM BOGSTAD 00:33:12 10:43 9 North Charleston SC
21 1264 ELI EVERTS 00:33:18 10:45 9 Seattle WA
22 4772 ARDEN RICHTER 00:33:19 10:45 9 Charleston SC
23 3972 WIDMAN WOODHULL 00:33:27 10:47 9 Mt Pleasant SC
24 5720 LONDON KEARNEY 00:33:42 10:52 5 Mt Pleasant SC
25 2020 LOGAN KING 00:33:45 10:53 7 Charleston SC
26 3395 MAX SMITH 00:34:30 11:08 9 Daniel Island SC
27 4959 MAXIMAS PEKSSON 00:34:41 11:11 8 Charleston SC
28 3384 JAKE SMITH 00:34:54 11:15 6 Daniel Island SC
29 4917 VANCE KIRAR 00:35:36 11:29 8 Goose Creek SC
30 1102 WATSON DIBONA 00:35:55 11:35 7 Mt Pleasant SC
31 5362 SCOTTY PARKER 00:35:57 11:36 7 North Charleston SC
32 3473 MATTHEW STEPHENS 00:36:04 11:38 8 Winston Salem NC
33 255 RILEY ALLENSPACH 00:36:16 11:42 6 Winterville NC
34 2258 SETH LOGAN 00:36:21 11:44 8 Summerville SC
35 760 MASON CAVALLON 00:36:31 11:47 6 Mt Pleasant SC
36 5352 RYAN HANSEN 00:36:45 11:51 8 Charleston SC
37 6007 LUKE FLYNN 00:36:55 11:55 8 Charleston SC
38 2207 PRICE LENOIR 00:37:07 11:58 9 North Charleston SC
39 4867 OLIVER ABAR 00:37:08 11:59 7 Mt Pleasant SC
40 5904 KEMP STIEF 00:37:33 12:07 7 Mt Pleasant SC
41 5630 NOEL BOGGAN 00:37:35 12:07 8 Baltimore MD
42 5816 AARON COYLE 00:37:45 12:11 8 Lakeland FL
43 5839 JAMES POOLE 00:38:10 12:19 6 Summerfield NJ
44 5855 DAVIS VARNAN 00:38:13 12:20 8 Mt Pleasant SC
45 5633 JACOB SIMMONS 00:38:18 12:21 9 Walterboro S
46 5977 MACHLER PURCELL 00:39:01 12:35 8 Mt Pleasant SC
47 1467 JETT GOLDBERG 00:39:44 12:49 9 Mt Pleasant SC
48 5870 WILLIAM ANDERSON 00:40:01 12:55 9 Charleston SC
49 971 KIERNAN CRENSHAW 00:40:06 12:56 5 Charlotte NC
50 1976 OLIVER KENDALL 00:40:32 13:05 9 Mt Pleasant SC
51 3818 WILLIAM WARREN 00:40:33 13:05 6 Mt Pleasant SC
52 3568 LUCAS TABER 00:40:46 13:09 8 Manlius NY
53 1641 OWEN HAYDEN 00:41:02 13:14 6 Marietta GA
54 1721 TRISTAN HOGAN 00:42:09 13:36 9 Arnold MD
55 1717 HUDSON HOGAN 00:42:16 13:38 6 Arnold MD
56 5169 BRADY PRIDE 00:42:28 13:42 8 Johns Island SC
57 5849 JAMES COMPANION 00:43:17 13:58 8 Charlotte NC
58 4659 ROBERT SCHAAF 00:43:55 14:10 8 Mt Pleasant SC
59 5571 LAWTON RUTLEDGE 00:44:00 14:12 8 Mt Pleasant SC
60 1378 WYATT FULTON 00:44:28 14:21 9 Summerville SC
61 2206 PEYTON LENOIR 00:44:51 14:28 7 North Charleston SC
62 1522 MATTHEW GRENIER 00:45:10 14:34 8 Charleston SC
63 3369 ANDREW SMITH 00:46:55 15:08 9 Marietta GA
64 220 JACKSON AGUILERA 00:48:08 15:32 9 Mt Pleasant SC
65 5588 BENTON STREUBER 00:48:32 15:39 6 Snellville GA
66 5587 ANDREW STRUEBER 00:48:36 15:41 6 Snellville GA
67 2034 DREW KLEINER 00:50:21 16:15 9 Denver NC
68 2991 WARD RICHEY 00:50:40 16:21 5 Chattanooga TN
69 4865 GARRETT DIECK 00:52:40 16:59 5 Mt Pleasant SC
70 3546 BO SUTHON 00:53:19 17:12 8 Mt Pleasant SC
71 4721 SAM LARO 00:55:55 18:02 8 Charleston SC
72 4821 DYLAN STOKES 00:57:25 18:31 7 Montgomery AL
73 3281 EVAN SHERIDAN 01:00:08 19:24 6 Goose Creek SC
74 6039 CURRIER BULENT 01:02:13 20:04 5 Mt Pleasant SC
75 4151 TRADD ODONALD 01:05:11 21:02 9 Charleston SC
76 4152 HAMPTON ODONALD 01:05:51 21:15 4 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group