Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2011 Male : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 91 JACKSON ELLENBERG 00:18:26 05:57 12 Summerville SC
2 65 GRAYSON JENKINS 00:18:51 06:05 14 Naperville IL
3 3437 PATRICK SPYCHALSKI 00:19:30 06:17 11 Mt Pleasant SC
4 4898 HENRY MONACO 00:20:13 06:31 14 Summit NJ
5 1100 HAYDEN DIBONA 00:20:37 06:39 13 Mt Pleasant SC
6 746 LUKE CARROLL 00:21:01 06:47 14 North Charleston SC
7 5226 CHRISTOPHER THOMASSON 00:21:04 06:48 12 Charleston SC
8 4763 BEN MCELVEEN 00:21:04 06:48 10 Mt Pleasant SC
9 4090 COLLIN CASEY 00:21:04 06:48 11 Mt Pleasant SC
10 1281 BENJAMIN FAYSSOUX 00:21:09 06:49 10 Mt Pleasant SC
11 2091 MICHAEL KRIVOHLAVEK 00:21:10 06:50 14 Mt Pleasant SC
12 4649 JAMES COX 00:21:20 06:53 11 Charleston SC
13 4231 HOLDEN JENKINS 00:21:21 06:53 10 Mt Pleasant SC
14 4086 TUCKER CAMPBELL 00:21:24 06:54 14 Greeensboro NC
15 4507 BO OWENS 00:21:43 07:00 12 Charleston SC
16 3133 ENEKO SANCHO 00:21:47 07:02 10 Charleston SC
17 1468 RILEY GOLDBERG 00:21:51 07:03 13 Mt Pleasant SC
18 2145 ZACH LANNING 00:21:55 07:04 13 Mt Pleasant SC
19 1030 MILES DAVIS 00:21:56 07:05 10 Charleston SC
20 1585 KYLE HANLON 00:22:02 07:06 11 Charleston SC
21 3409 PALMER SMYTH 00:22:05 07:07 12 Mt Pleasant SC
22 920 ALEX CORREIA 00:22:06 07:08 13 Chester VA
23 2067 ANDREW KOZIARA 00:22:30 07:15 14 Greensburg PA
24 5626 RYAN SUYAK 00:22:49 07:22 14 S Elgin IL
25 5322 BEN EADES 00:22:50 07:22 14 Mt Pleasant SC
26 4170 BEN QUINQUE 00:22:51 07:22 13 Mt Pleasant SC
27 701 ALEX CABE 00:23:08 07:28 12 Charleston SC
28 4397 MICHAEL MOWERS 00:23:09 07:28 11 Mt Pleasant SC
29 2069 NICK KOZIARA 00:23:19 07:31 11 Greensburg PA
30 5744 KYLE MCGUE 00:23:23 07:33 14 Mcgue
31 5446 WALTER PRINGLE 00:23:33 07:36 14 Charlotte NC
32 3178 JACK SCHALL 00:23:36 07:37 14 Mazomanie WI
33 5629 NICRO BOGGAN 00:23:40 07:38 11 Baltimore MD
34 1081 FREDDIE DERING 00:23:50 07:41 14 Morgantown WV
35 5430 ROB MORTON 00:23:56 07:43 13 Columbia SC
36 4921 BRENDAN MCLAUGHLIN 00:24:00 07:45 14 New Bern NC
37 4246 GORDON GEER JR 00:24:05 07:46 10 Charleston SC
38 2519 KYLE MILLER 00:24:24 07:52 13 Roswell GA
39 1187 DALLAS DUKE 00:24:33 07:55 13 Marietta GA
40 3261 JACK SEQUERTH 00:24:35 07:56 12 Charleston SC
41 2992 DUKE RICHEY JR 00:24:41 07:58 10 Chattanooga TN
42 6053 KURT STOTTLEMYER 00:24:54 08:02 13 Charleston SC
43 4814 RICHARD LAZAR 00:25:08 08:06 13 Mt Pleasant SC
44 4920 NOAH MCLAUGHLIN 00:25:09 08:07 12 New Bern NC
45 2944 COLIN REICH 00:25:09 08:07 10 Daniel Island SC
46 5835 NICHOLAS VAN BESIEN 00:25:10 08:07 12 Annapolis MD
47 1465 ASHTON GOLDBERG 00:25:11 08:07 11 Mt Pleasant SC
48 5656 JACKSON LANSINK 00:25:13 08:08 13 Mt Pleasant SC
49 4713 SIMON AKTAR 00:25:17 08:09 10 Charleston SC
50 4828 NICHOLAS DIBONA 00:25:18 08:10 13 Mt Pleasant SC
51 4914 THOMAS HOFER 00:25:29 08:13 13 Charleston SC
52 4509 DOLA OWENS 00:25:34 08:15 10 Charleston SC
53 5438 MAX BOND 00:25:39 08:16 11 Marietta GA
54 5574 NATHAN RUTLEDGE 00:25:45 08:18 12 Mt Pleasant SC
55 4083 ARTHUR DAUGOMATT 00:25:47 08:19 12 Charleston SC
56 5084 BRENNAN MCLAUREN 00:25:48 08:19 11 Marietta GA
57 4412 CRESTON TAWES 00:26:20 08:30 10 Mt Pleasant SC
58 1606 HANK HARPER 00:26:37 08:35 10 Gainesville FL
59 4175 HAYES REDING 00:26:45 08:38 11 Mt Pleasant SC
60 1283 ROBERT FAYSSOUX 00:26:45 08:38 13 Mt Pleasant SC
61 5474 CHEROKEE JOHNSON 00:26:47 08:38 13 Westminster MD
62 4760 LIAM WHELESS 00:27:05 08:44 13 Charleston SC
63 2539 MASON MITCHELL 00:27:17 08:48 10 Summerville SC
64 1008 RYAN DALY 00:27:19 08:49 14 Scott Depot WV
65 639 RORY ALAN BROWN 00:27:25 08:51 10 Mt Pleasant SC
66 4789 JACE STERN 00:27:31 08:53 11 Charleston SC
67 4351 ERIC VETTEL 00:27:34 08:54 12 Charleston SC
68 4818 JOHAH MILLER 00:27:36 08:54 10 Charleston SC
69 2341 WILL MARSHALL 00:27:40 08:55 10 Mt Pleasant SC
70 4185 DECLAN SYKES 00:27:42 08:56 12 Charleston SC
71 5918 TANNER WEIR 00:27:43 08:56 14 Mt Pleasant SC
72 781 LIAM CHRISTENSEN 00:27:45 08:57 12 Mt Pleasant SC
73 3397 NATHANIEL SMITH 00:27:47 08:58 10 Port Matilda PA
74 3679 LUCAS TORLAY 00:27:49 08:58 14 Mt Pleasant SC
75 5576 COLE MCKNIGHT 00:27:50 08:59 14 Mt Pleasant SC
76 905 BRAXTON COPLESTON 00:27:51 08:59 11 Daniel Island SC
77 3175 BRENT SCHALL 00:27:53 08:60 13 Mazomanie WI
78 4034 JONATHAN ZURAW 00:27:54 0:540 13 Cary NC
79 3534 ELLIOTT SUGGS 00:28:04 09:03 13 Isle Of Palms SC
80 2554 WILLIAM MOLONY 00:28:06 09:04 12 Sullivans Island SC
81 4193 NICK CARTER 00:28:07 09:04 13 Mt Pleasant SC
82 5085 NATHAN MCLAURIN 00:28:21 09:09 13 Marietta GA
83 4350 LUKE VETTEL 00:28:23 09:09 12 Charleston SC
84 5361 THOMAS HUBER 00:28:30 09:12 13 Charleston SC
85 1806 SAM HUTCHISSON 00:28:41 09:15 13 Charleston SC
86 1484 PATRICK GORDON 00:28:42 09:15 13 Charleston SC
87 5234 JOHN PALMER VI 00:28:46 09:17 10 Falls Church VA
88 2410 EDWARD MCCORMICK 00:28:46 09:17 10 Beaufort SC
89 3994 ANDREW WROBLE 00:28:51 09:18 12 Mission Viejo CA
90 5347 COLIN HANSEN 00:28:53 09:19 11 Charleston SC
91 1807 WILL HUTCHISSON 00:29:02 09:22 11 Charleston SC
92 1587 JOHN HARDIN 00:29:04 09:23 13 Brentwood TN
93 4595 ZACHARY LUTZ 00:29:10 09:25 13 Charleston SC
94 603 ETHAN BRIDGES 00:29:10 09:25 14 Charleston SC
95 677 SAM BURKHOLDER 00:29:12 09:25 12 Johns Island SC
96 3110 ADAM RUSSELL 00:29:15 09:26 12 Mt Pleasant SC
97 1266 ZACH EVERTS 00:29:21 09:28 10 Seattle WA
98 3573 ZACHARY TABER 00:29:27 09:30 11 Manlius NY
99 238 BENJAMIN ALEXANDER 00:29:28 09:30 12 Charleston SC
100 4349 MALESLAN RAST 00:29:30 09:31 14 Charleston SC
101 4251 BEN KAHN 00:29:42 09:35 10 Charleston SC
102 2955 CHRIS REISCHEL 00:29:44 09:35 12 Daniel Island SC
103 2924 WILL RANSON 00:29:46 09:36 14 Daniel Island SC
104 3993 ALEXANDER WROBLE 00:29:48 09:37 11 Mission Viejo CA
105 1765 DYLAN HUDGINS 00:30:03 09:42 13 Mt Pleasant SC
106 4993 ETHAN SANTI 00:30:05 09:42 11 Daniel Island SC
107 4652 LAWTON BRYSON 00:30:08 09:43 13 Mt Pleasant SC
108 3589 JACK TAYLOR 00:30:20 09:47 10 Goose Creek SC
109 4788 TYLER BERNATOVICZ 00:30:34 09:52 11 Grand Island NY
110 4427 JACKSON RADCLIFFE 00:30:39 09:53 10 Summerville SC
111 5573 DOLEN RUTLEDGE 00:30:50 09:57 14 Mt Pleasant SC
112 1410 RYAN GAWRYLUK 00:30:50 09:57 12 Mt Pleasant SC
113 612 WILL BRITAIN 00:31:00 0:600 13 Milton GA
114 903 OWEN COOPER 00:31:01 10:00 11 Johns Island SC
115 4176 JAMES REDING 00:31:12 10:04 12 Mt Pleasant SC
116 4245 JACK REYNOLDS 00:31:17 10:05 11 Columbia SC
117 5241 ADDISON HALY 00:31:21 10:07 13 Charleston SC
118 5390 JOSEPH KENNY 00:31:22 10:07 13 Charlotte NC
119 2005 JOHN KERRISON JR 00:31:22 10:07 11 Charleston SC
120 4312 KARE PLESS 00:32:11 10:23 11 Charleston SC
121 5119 LUCAS FAUDMAN 00:32:13 10:24 12 Larkspur CA
122 3535 MASON SUGGS 00:32:20 10:26 11 Isle Of Palms SC
123 5269 JAKE WILSON 00:32:25 10:27 14 Folly Beach SC
124 1466 CALE GOLDBERG 00:32:55 10:37 14 Mt Pleasant SC
125 5255 TESS MILLER 00:32:58 10:38 14 Charleston SC
126 4510 SIMEON REMSEN 00:32:58 10:38 11 Goose Creek SC
127 3526 JACOB STUDLEY 00:33:02 10:39 14 Summerville SC
128 4939 MARTIN LAUTENSCHLAGER 00:33:08 10:41 10 Charleston SC
129 5445 CONLEY POOLE 00:33:24 10:46 11 Charleston SC
130 5671 DONOVAN ODED 00:33:32 10:49 12 Summerville SC
131 1751 BLAKE HOWARD 00:33:34 10:50 14 Mt Pleasant SC
132 5717 TROE KEARNEY 00:33:36 10:50 14 Mt Pleasant SC
133 2022 MASON KING 00:33:40 10:52 12 Charleston SC
134 2015 CAMERON KING 00:33:43 10:53 14 Charleston SC
135 4167 CHRISTOPHER DIAMOND HELTI 00:34:06 0:660 13 Sullivans Island SC
136 4556 JOHNNY DOWNS 00:34:20 11:05 13 Charleston SC
137 5915 JAKE HILCHIUS 00:34:39 11:11 10 Daniel Island SC
138 4540 ANTHONY ALLAN 00:34:44 11:12 13 Newberry FL
139 4725 IAN LARO 00:34:47 11:13 10 Charleston SC
140 5253 AVEN KOSIOSKE 00:34:52 11:15 13 Lutz FL
141 4723 MAX LARO 00:34:52 11:15 12 Charleston SC
142 5443 JOSEPH POOLE 00:34:54 11:15 10 Charleston SC
143 2075 DAVID KRAUS 00:34:57 11:16 11 Sewickley PA
144 5300 RUSSELL TYLER 00:35:11 11:21 14 Charleston SC
145 2882 BRIAN PRIVETT 00:35:16 11:23 11 Mt Pleasant SC
146 5990 GREE SANDER 00:35:24 11:25 12 Mt Pleasant SC
147 929 PATRICK CORTS 00:35:25 11:25 14 Yorktown VA
148 507 SAM BLANTON 00:35:54 11:35 13 Goose Creek SC
149 5967 WILLIAM MATHES 00:36:14 11:41 11 Miami FL
150 2235 MALE LILLARD 00:36:20 11:43 13 Daniel Island SC
151 325 LUKE ASIMOS 00:36:27 11:45 13 Charlotte NC
152 5861 TREVOR SCOTT 00:36:47 11:52 11 Charleston SC
153 1885 COOPER JOHNSON 00:37:00 11:56 10 Charleston SC
154 5697 ELLIS MOORE 00:37:48 12:12 13 Johns Island SC
155 3786 ZACHARIAH WALLACE-WRIGHT 00:38:02 12:16 10 Mt Pleasant SC
156 5934 JOHNNY BRADFORD 00:38:13 12:20 14 Isle Of Palms SC
157 4304 ANDREW ROBERTSON 00:38:14 12:20 10 Isle Of Palms SC
158 1622 CHARLES HARTSOCK 00:38:22 12:23 11 Charleston SC
159 518 WILLIAM BLOCHBERGER 00:38:33 12:26 13 Loganville GA
160 5961 SOUTH WALLACE 00:39:07 12:37 10 Charleston SC
161 634 LYONS BROWN 00:41:01 13:14 12 Boston MA
162 1716 GRIFFIN HOGAN 00:41:13 13:18 11 Arnold MD
163 4266 COLE SECHREST 00:41:18 13:19 13 Charleston SC
164 5330 PIERCE MATHER 00:41:33 13:24 14 Lafayette IN
165 5332 CAROLINE MATHER 00:41:52 13:30 11 Lafayette IN
166 5829 MASON JONES 00:42:03 13:34 10 Wake Forest NC
167 5028 BRADEN SHAW 00:44:01 14:12 11 Mt Pleasant SC
168 5033 GRAHAM REID 00:44:13 14:16 10 Wakeforest NC
169 1520 IAN GRENIER 00:45:08 14:34 11 Charleston SC
170 3833 JOHN-JOHN WEIGLE 00:45:21 14:38 10 Augusta GA
171 2271 JOAQUIN LOPEZ 00:46:30 0:900 14 Hanahan SC
172 2272 MANUEL LOPEZ 00:47:12 15:14 14 Hanahan SC
173 3502 JOE STORY 00:47:57 15:28 12 Mt Pleasant SC
174 3712 LESLIE TURNER* 00:48:57 15:47 11 Charleston SC
175 4611 LOUISA KUHN 00:48:57 15:47 10 Charleston SC
176 705 JULIUS CALE 00:49:22 15:55 12 Charleston SC
177 976 JAKE CRONIN 00:49:54 16:06 12 Winston Salem NC
178 1172 ALEX DRINNEN 00:50:51 16:24 14 Knoxville TN
179 2155 IAN LAUDERBACK 00:50:52 16:25 10 Knoxville TN
180 5693 TRIPP BENNETT 00:52:10 16:50 10 Augusta GA
181 5594 PARKER WILGUS 00:53:01 17:06 12 Charleston SC
182 6021 HUNTER HORN 00:54:53 17:42 11 Charleston SC
183 3156 BREWER SAVAGE 00:55:38 17:57 13 Yonges Island SC
184 5204 ALAN TAVEL JR 00:56:07 18:06 10 Mt Pleasant SC
185 3472 LUKE STEPHENS 00:56:38 18:16 11 Winston Salem NC
186 2522 PATRICK MILLER 00:57:32 18:34 11 Charleston SC
187 4452 JOSHUA MILLER 00:57:51 18:40 12 Charleston SC
188 396 LUKE BARTELME 00:59:29 19:11 13 Charleston SC
189 1599 CHAD HARLE 01:01:03 19:42 11 Charleston SC
190 3333 GRAYSON SIRES 01:01:11 19:44 11 Yonges Island SC
191 5170 ANDREW PRIDE 01:03:03 20:20 10 Johns Island SC
192 4149 ROBERT ODONALD JR 01:06:27 21:26 12 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group