Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2011 Male : 15-19

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 23 LAYNE MATHER 00:16:20 05:16 17 Charleston SC
2 4748 SAMMY LIVINGSTON 00:16:35 05:21 19 Georgetown SC
3 5707 GUY MCcARTER 00:16:51 05:26 18 Ladson SC
4 17 EVAN ABDULLAH 00:16:56 05:28 18 Goose Creek SC
5 15 AUSTIN CORREIA 00:17:03 05:30 15 Chester VA
6 5820 Levy Wiseman-Floyd 00:17:15 05:34 17 Ellenboro NC
7 27 TYLER SLONECKI 00:17:24 05:37 18 Mt Pleasant SC
8 5675 ALEX DAHLSTROM 00:17:45 05:44 17 Johns Island SC
9 57 NICK RINDGE 00:17:52 05:46 18 Charleston SC
10 35 KARAHN WASHINGTON 00:17:56 05:47 19 Charleston SC
11 101 JOSH REES-JONES 00:18:03 05:49 15 West Jefferson NC
12 89 KEVIN CLARK 00:18:05 05:50 16 Fayetteville NC
13 119 MITCH REES-JONES 00:18:12 05:52 15 West Jefferson NC
14 115 WILLIAM SLOANE 00:18:13 05:53 18 North Charleston SC
15 47 BAXLEY CROSBY 00:18:14 05:53 19 Charleston SC
16 113 WILLIAM BLODER 00:18:17 05:54 18 Mt Pleasant SC
17 55 ZACH SMITH 00:18:21 05:55 17 North Charleston SC
18 5764 BRAYDEN LEOPOLD 00:18:25 05:56 15 Simpsonville SC
19 63 SAM BUTLER 00:18:44 06:03 15 Mt Pleasant SC
20 4118 CAMERON BROWN 00:18:45 06:03 19 Charleston SC
21 97 ADAM BURTON 00:18:57 06:07 19 Mt Pleasant SC
22 5706 CHASE RHODUS 00:19:04 06:09 18 Goose Creek SC
23 129 GRANT MILLER 00:19:18 06:14 16 Roswell GA
24 1005 BILLY DALY 00:19:19 06:14 19 Scott Depot WV
25 1103 WINSLOW DIBONA 00:19:20 06:14 17 Mt Pleasant SC
26 39 RYAN ABDULLAH 00:19:20 06:14 16 Goose Creek SC
27 4593 PETER RUBY 00:19:32 06:18 16 Charleston SC
28 1574 TRACE HALL 00:19:54 06:25 15 Mt Pleasant SC
29 49 DALLAS CROOM 00:19:58 06:26 19 Matthews NC
30 4594 JOHN BARRETT 00:20:02 06:28 15 Charleston SC
31 87 WILLIAM BURKE 00:20:04 06:28 17 Hanahan SC
32 77 DANNY CHRISTENSEN 00:20:07 06:29 15 Mt Pleasant SC
33 4829 RANDY MCCOMBS 00:20:19 06:33 17 Hoover AL
34 3101 MARK RUGGIERO 00:20:25 06:35 16 Hanahan SC
35 5676 MAX HOWARD 00:20:32 06:37 16 Charleston SC
36 1727 THOMAS HOLLIDAY 00:20:47 06:42 15 Anderson SC
37 5711 STEVEN "THE GOBBLER" ROYS 00:20:52 06:44 19 Goose Creek SC
38 2330 BROOKS MARSHALL 00:20:58 06:46 16 Atlanta GA
39 2142 ALEX LANNING 00:21:00 06:46 15 Mt Pleasant SC
40 5716 David Dwight Jr 00:21:04 06:48 18 Richmond VA
41 1627 TAYLOR HARVIN 00:21:09 06:49 18 Sumter SC
42 1709 NICHOLAS HOCKING 00:21:10 06:50 18 Mt Pleasant SC
43 956 J.D. CRANCE 00:21:10 06:50 19 Summerville SC
44 3480 MATT STETZLER 00:21:14 06:51 18 Charlotte NC
45 2584 WYATT MORRIS 00:21:17 06:52 16 Mt Pleasant SC
46 4579 ETHAN BAKER 00:21:27 06:55 18 Summerville SC
47 553 SEIJI BORJA 00:21:27 06:55 19 North Charleston SC
48 3937 ROBBIE WILSON 00:21:29 06:56 15 Charleston SC
49 2164 WILL HENRY LAWRENCE 00:21:30 06:56 18 Johns Island SC
50 3770 SAMBATH VONG 00:21:32 06:57 17 Hanahan SC
51 131 GREG HAHN 00:21:36 06:58 17 Fort Mill SC
52 3179 JACOB SCHALL 00:21:44 07:01 18 Mazomanie WI
53 5684 DAVID SALLEY 00:21:53 07:04 17 Charleston SC
54 1464 LUKAS GOJ 00:21:55 07:04 18 Goose Creek SC
55 4069 MICHAEL SAUTER 00:21:57 07:05 16 Summerville SC
56 3953 JAKE WOLF-SOROKIN 00:22:01 07:06 17 Brookline MA
57 1420 KOREY GERBER 00:22:08 07:08 16 Dublin OH
58 2111 BRENNAN KRUG 00:22:09 07:09 19 Glen Allen VA
59 3501 JACK STORY 00:22:14 07:10 15 Mt Pleasant SC
60 633 KEELING BROWN 00:22:20 07:12 18 Boston MA
61 5873 JORDAN LANE 00:22:29 07:15 16 North Charleston SC
62 274 DUNCAN ANDERSON 00:22:33 07:16 16 Johns Creek GA
63 1960 MATTHEW KELLEY 00:22:36 07:17 19 Daniel Island SC
64 5920 BENJAMIN LEACH 00:22:38 07:18 19 Daniel Island SC
65 1451 WILLIAM GINN 00:22:40 07:19 17 Charleston SC
66 684 IAN BUSH 00:22:43 07:20 17 Mt Pleasant SC
67 4394 SCOTT MOWERS 00:22:44 07:20 19 Mt Pleasant SC
68 1900 ADAM JOHNSTON 00:22:46 07:21 17 Mt Pleasant SC
69 1190 KYLE DUKE 00:22:48 07:21 18 Mt Pleasant SC
70 1433 GRAHAM GIBSON 00:22:49 07:22 18 Asheville NC
71 729 ANDREW CAREK 00:22:50 07:22 19 Mt Pleasant SC
72 5745 JOHN MCGUE 00:22:53 07:23 17 Isle Of Palms SC
73 4630 SAM COAD 00:23:00 07:25 18 Daniel Island SC
74 4813 TREY BRUFFEY 00:23:04 07:26 18 Summerville SC
75 5724 BROCK ZILLEY 00:23:08 07:28 16 Orlando FL
76 1903 THOMAS JOHNSTON 00:23:09 07:28 19 Mt Pleasant SC
77 1868 TEYLOR JENKINS 00:23:27 07:34 17 Weddington NC
78 1561 GABRIEL HAHN 00:23:27 07:34 17 Fort Mill SC
79 606 HUNTER BRIDGES 00:23:27 07:34 15 Mt Pleasant SC
80 5194 WILL HOOKER 00:23:32 07:35 17 Fort Mill SC
81 5181 GRAHAM GOULD 00:23:36 07:37 15 Johns Island SC
82 1666 KEVIN HELTON 00:23:53 07:42 16 North Charleston SC
83 5020 ROBERT LAGUARDIA 00:23:55 07:43 16 New Bern NC
84 2409 COOPER MCCORMICK 00:23:55 07:43 15 Beaufort SC
85 712 KYLE CAMPBELL 00:23:58 07:44 15 Charleston SC
86 1825 JACKSON INABINETT 00:24:02 07:45 15 Summerville SC
87 793 LOGAN CHUY 00:24:08 07:47 15 Mt Pleasant SC
88 3716 WILLIAM TYE 00:24:15 07:49 16 Moncks Corner SC
89 2426 LUKE MCDONNELL 00:24:15 07:49 18 South Riding VA
90 5366 ALSTON BADGER 00:24:26 07:53 16 Mt Pleasant SC
91 4530 WILLIAM SWAN 00:24:32 07:55 19 Charleston SC
92 2244 DAKOTA LIPSCOMBE 00:24:34 07:55 16 Wilimington NC
93 5925 MITCHELL STUMPO 00:24:39 07:57 15 Raleigh NC
94 5987 CHRISTIAN GOCHNAUER 00:24:56 08:03 16 Linville NC
95 3090 ROBERT ROSENE 00:25:02 08:05 17 Charlotte NC
96 3955 ALEX WONDERLIC 00:25:04 08:05 15 Mt Pleasant SC
97 1944 JACKSON KAROLCZYK 00:25:04 08:05 15 Mt Pleasant SC
98 5927 WILLIAM MASSEY 00:25:06 08:06 19 Raleigh NC
99 5027 DARREN SHAW 00:25:07 08:06 17 Mt Pleasant SC
100 4137 DANIEL SIVISKI 00:25:16 08:09 19 Charleston SC
101 2306 RYAN MAINOUS 00:25:16 08:09 16 Charleston SC
102 5075 ERIC WEBSTER 00:25:22 08:11 16 High Point NC
103 3903 CARTER WILES 00:25:32 08:14 16 Charlotte NC
104 5437 AUSTIN DERRICK 00:25:33 08:15 15 Mt Pleasant SC
105 2937 DAVIS REED 00:25:40 08:17 17 Daniel Island SC
106 4891 JAMES BLOOMINGBUAG 00:25:44 08:18 15 Mt Pleasant SC
107 4306 DILLON YOUNG 00:25:48 08:19 17 Franklin TN
108 5386 BRANDON ERICKSON 00:25:51 08:20 15 Greenville SC
109 5270 NOAH NICHOLS 00:25:52 08:21 16 Bruceton Mills WV
110 810 JACKSON CLARK 00:25:52 08:21 19 Mt Pleasant SC
111 1500 ROBERT GRANT 00:25:54 08:21 15 Mt Pleasant SC
112 5679 TABITHA THURBER 00:25:59 08:23 17 Summerville SC
113 2976 JIM RICHARD* 00:26:02 08:24 15 Richardson TX
114 1036 TRENTON DE LEON 00:26:09 08:26 15 North Charleston SC
115 4854 MATT HUNNICUTT 00:26:12 08:27 19 Daniel Island SC
116 1519 DAVID GREGORIE 00:26:12 08:27 19 Sullivans Island SC
117 4797 DYLAN CREECH 00:26:13 08:27 18 Summerville SC
118 1199 MERRICK DUNN 00:26:17 08:29 18 Charleston SC
119 3747 DANIEL VALDER 00:26:23 08:31 15 Charlotte NC
120 2415 BRAD MCCULLOUGH 00:26:27 08:32 15 Mt Pleasant SC
121 4014 JUNHYUN YOON 00:26:34 08:34 17 Daniel Island SC
122 5472 BASTIEN BACRO DUVERGER 00:26:36 08:35 19 Mt Pleasant SC
123 5350 TAYLOR BARBER 00:26:36 08:35 19 Hollywood SC
124 995 PHILLIPPE P CUNNINGHAM 00:26:41 08:36 18 Summerville SC
125 1593 COLE HARDY 00:26:48 08:39 16 Charleston SC
126 4782 MICHAEL LERRETTE 00:27:07 08:45 18 Augusta GA
127 668 BRADY BUNTING 00:27:28 08:52 16 Mt Pleasant SC
128 3736 COLIN URWIN 00:27:29 08:52 19 Glen Allen VA
129 1419 KEATON GERBER 00:27:35 08:54 15 Dublin OH
130 3176 CONOR SCHALL 00:27:53 08:60 16 Mazomanie WI
131 1671 CHIP HERBERT 00:27:55 09:00 19 Charleston SC
132 3181 JOE SCHALL 00:27:58 09:01 16 Mazomanie WI
133 5636 ANDREW FISETTE 00:28:36 09:14 19 Charleston SC
134 550 KYLE BORGMAN 00:28:54 09:19 17 Summerville SC
135 5043 TYLER OWENS 00:28:57 09:20 16 Charleston SC
136 4634 CRAIG ROTHSCHILD 00:29:27 09:30 18 Tampa FL
137 2010 GARRIS KILLINGSWORTH 00:29:35 09:33 18 Johns Island SC
138 798 SPENCER CLAPES 00:29:42 09:35 16 College Park GA
139 4326 ANDREW LIPKE 00:29:44 09:35 15 Mt Pleasant SC
140 4656 DILLON SCHAAF 00:29:47 09:36 15 Mt Pleasant SC
141 1432 GABE GIBSON 00:29:50 09:37 18 Asheville NC
142 3748 DAVID VALDER 00:29:53 09:38 19 Charlotte NC
143 4996 WILLIAM BOTT 00:30:17 09:46 16 Naples FL
144 4206 JIMMY HERPY 00:30:25 09:49 19 Athens OH
145 3063 JOHN ROGERS 00:30:29 09:50 15 Oneonta AL
146 2709 BLAKE OLSON 00:31:06 10:02 16 Edina MN
147 2708 BENNETT OLSON 00:31:07 10:02 19 Edina MN
148 1625 LANGDON HARTSOCK* 00:31:07 10:02 16 Charleston SC
149 400 MICHAEL BATES 00:31:08 10:03 16 Winston Salem NC
150 1774 TYLER HUGHEY 00:31:25 10:08 17 Chesnee SC
151 5804 BRANDON BARBER 00:31:26 10:08 16 Hollywood SC
152 1096 NATHAN DIAZ 00:31:45 10:15 18 Knoxville MD
153 1596 NATHANIEL HARDY 00:31:51 10:16 16 Charleston SC
154 4999 ADAM LEE 00:31:56 10:18 15 Charleston SC
155 869 DANIEL COMEN 00:31:56 10:18 16 Mt Pleasant SC
156 776 JOHN CHITTY 00:31:57 10:18 16 Summerville SC
157 1025 DOUG DAVIS 00:31:59 10:19 16 Mt Pleasant SC
158 5836 ANDREW VAN BESIEN 00:32:10 10:23 16 Annapolis MD
159 5668 SPELL CONNOR 00:32:22 10:26 15 Orlando FL
160 480 TYLER BILLINGS 00:32:46 10:34 15 Mt Pleasant SC
161 3927 IAN WILLIS 00:33:48 10:54 17 Charleston SC
162 2781 LUKE PASHKE 00:33:51 10:55 18 Winston Salem NC
163 4205 SAM GERSBACH 00:34:04 10:59 19 Johns Island SC
164 2332 CONNOR MARSHALL 00:34:14 11:03 16 Mt Pleasant SC
165 4329 ERIK LIPKE 00:34:32 11:08 18 Mt Pleasant SC
166 3481 MICHAEL STETZLER 00:34:47 11:13 15 Charlotte NC
167 4541 LEWIS ALLAN 00:35:24 11:25 15 Newberry FL
168 2561 CARSON MOORE 00:35:28 11:26 19 Summerville SC
169 2813 WILLIAM PERKINS 00:35:41 11:31 17 Mt Pleasant SC
170 3639 ROB THOMAS 00:35:54 11:35 15 Summerville SC
171 3112 MATTHEW RUSSELL 00:36:01 11:37 15 Mt Pleasant SC
172 6008 KEVIN FLYNN 00:36:06 11:39 15 Charleston SC
173 5364 CHRISTOPHER THEOS 00:36:26 11:45 15 Daniel Island SC
174 3041 NICHOLAS ROBERTSON 00:37:00 11:56 15 Hollywood SC
175 4520 ALY RICHARDS 00:37:35 12:07 16 Goose Creek SC
176 1933 MASON JOYE 00:37:46 12:11 16 Mt Pleasant SC
177 2463 HARRY MCLEAN 00:37:52 12:13 18 Charleston SC
178 3244 DREW SEAY 00:38:32 12:26 15 Charleston SC
179 4926 KYLE CLARK 00:40:23 13:02 17 Charleston SC
180 4328 MATTHEW LIPKE 00:43:05 13:54 18 Mt Pleasant SC
181 1158 WILL DOSHER 00:45:17 14:36 15 Land O Lakes FL
182 4138 TYLER MINER 00:46:07 14:53 19 Charleston SC
183 5424 MIKELL HAY 00:46:54 15:08 15 Charleston SC
184 1872 ERIC JENSEN 00:47:47 15:25 18 Charleston SC
185 4786 LYDIA BERNATOVICZ 00:49:28 15:57 16 Grand Island NY
186 3245 ERIC SEAY 00:51:54 16:45 17 Charleston SC
187 5593 JOHN WILGUS 00:53:00 17:06 17 Charleston SC
188 4007 LOGAN YARBROUGH 00:53:22 17:13 18 New London NC
189 525 JAMES BLYTH 00:53:52 17:23 15 Roswell GA
190 2535 PATRICK MIRABELLA 00:55:03 17:45 18 Daniel Island SC
191 3430 LUCAS SPICKARD 00:55:52 18:01 17 Nashville TN
192 809 GREYSON CLARK 00:56:42 18:17 16 Mt Pleasant SC
193 1911 DAKOTA JONES 00:57:58 18:42 15 Jericho VT
194 4851 BRIAN HARPER 00:58:14 18:47 16 Charleston SC
195 3720 JACOB UFKES 00:58:44 18:57 16 Mt Pleasant SC
196 4225 CARTER BORRY 00:59:01 19:02 18 Charleston SC
197 2582 JOSHUA MORRIS 00:59:22 19:09 18 Daniel Island SC
198 4353 TIM MURIEL 00:59:23 19:09 18 Charleston SC
199 429 HENRY BEHRE 00:59:29 19:11 18 Charleston SC
200 5842 BJ GREVEY 01:01:59 19:60 15 Mt Pleasant SC
201 3061 DAVID ROGERS 01:06:46 21:32 18 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group