Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2011 Male : 20-24

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 5401 WELLS JOHNSON 00:16:42 05:23 24 Summerville SC
2 33 DAVID BURLEY 00:17:19 05:35 24 Mt Pleasant SC
3 81 KEENAN MILLER 00:17:20 05:35 24 Summerville SC
4 21 ALLAN DAPORE 00:17:23 05:36 20 Charleston SC
5 45 DREW MATHER 00:17:48 05:45 24 Charleston SC
6 99 ERIC BOHAC 00:18:09 05:51 21 North Charleston SC
7 95 MATTHEW ELLISON 00:18:13 05:53 23 Charleston SC
8 29 WESLEY MATHER 00:18:14 05:53 20 Charleston SC
9 4930 TIMOTHY KEELEY 00:18:34 05:59 22 Mt Pleasant SC
10 5510 SEAN PETERSON 00:18:35 05:60 24 Columbus OH
11 141 STEPHEN CAREK 00:18:42 06:02 23 Mt Pleasant SC
12 3399 PRICE SMITH 00:18:58 06:07 21 Ravenel SC
13 2379 JOHN MAXIM 00:19:06 06:10 24 Goose Creek SC
14 93 MATT WORNER 00:19:06 06:10 20 Safety Harbor FL
15 2786 DANIEL PATRICK 00:19:12 06:12 22 St George SC
16 5661 MATT WILLIAMS 00:19:29 06:17 21 Mt Pleasant SC
17 5858 GRAHAM KENNEDY 00:19:39 06:20 22 Marietta GA
18 123 BRIAN WHITE 00:19:53 06:25 20 Stillwater MN
19 1024 ANDREW DAVIS 00:20:00 06:27 24 Charleston SC
20 3948 KURT WOJAK 00:21:12 06:50 24 Mt Pleasant SC
21 2888 TIM PROSKY 00:21:24 06:54 21 Lebanon NJ
22 5285 ADDISON HOWARD 00:21:30 06:56 22 Mt Pleasant SC
23 4884 GRAHAM INFINGER 00:21:34 06:57 24 Charleston SC
24 1459 BEN GOCHNAUER 00:21:41 06:60 21 Charleston SC
25 3838 JOHN WEISSKOFF 00:21:45 07:01 20 Mt Pleasant SC
26 962 KENNETH CRAPSE 00:21:49 07:02 21 Columbus IN
27 4106 TREY MCCUTCHEON 00:21:50 07:03 21 Charleston SC
28 5505 CORY ASHBY 00:21:53 07:04 20 Lexington SC
29 1512 KEVIN GREEN 00:22:11 07:09 21 Charleston SC
30 4775 PATRICK MOODY 00:22:24 07:14 23 Summerville SC
31 5705 JUSTIN EDGAR 00:22:29 07:15 21 Mt Pleasant SC
32 41 TREY JONES 00:22:29 07:15 22 North Charleston SC
33 4375 DANIEL QUIRK 00:22:32 07:16 22 Charleston SC
34 3658 ZACHARY THURMES 00:22:37 07:18 22 Summerville SC
35 1855 TYLER JAMES 00:22:45 07:20 24 Covina CA
36 390 RYAN BARRETT 00:22:45 07:20 24 North Charleston SC
37 2878 EVAN PRICE 00:22:50 07:22 20 Charleston SC
38 433 ANDREW BELLEBAUM 00:22:54 07:23 23 Charleston SC
39 424 PATRICK BECKMAN 00:23:00 07:25 24 Charleston SC
40 3398 NOAH SMITH 00:23:04 07:26 21 Charleston SC
41 1968 MICHAEL KELLY 00:23:06 07:27 22 Charleston SC
42 5878 BEN HEBEL 00:23:13 07:29 22 Charleston SC
43 4608 DAVID BLAKE 00:23:16 07:30 24 Vero Beach FL
44 2895 JAMIE PYE 00:23:19 07:31 23 Mt Pleasant SC
45 4681 JOE RUTHERFORD 00:23:21 07:32 20 Charleston SC
46 4468 JOSHUA TUTTLE 00:23:26 07:34 23 Mt Pleasant SC
47 419 SETH BEAVER 00:23:29 07:35 21 Orlando FL
48 2203 JASON LEINSS 00:23:43 07:39 24 Jacksonville FL
49 2041 MATT KLOEPFER 00:23:49 07:41 23 Charleston SC
50 4446 ERIC GIGUERE 00:23:54 07:43 24 Summerville SC
51 5586 BRYAN SOLARANA 00:24:00 07:45 24 Scott Afb IL
52 392 BRENDAN BARRIERE 00:24:00 07:45 22 Philadelphia PA
53 5520 RYAN LINTON 00:24:09 07:47 23 Charleston SC
54 2595 BEN MULLER 00:24:21 07:51 22 Johns Island SC
55 4447 FRANK GIGUERE 00:24:30 07:54 24 Summerville SC
56 135 JOHN HOHENBERGER 00:24:31 07:55 22 Daniel Island SC
57 3220 JAKE SCHWARZTRAUBER 00:24:33 07:55 20 Mt Pleasant SC
58 6013 ANDREW TREAT 00:24:46 07:59 24 Daniel Island SC
59 3958 TYLER WONDERLIC 00:24:46 07:59 20 Mt Pleasant SC
60 6014 SID GULLEDGE 00:24:47 07:60 24 Raleigh NC
61 5304 JUSTIN TRETERA 00:24:49 08:00 20 Goose Creek SC
62 4624 PAUL SIEGEL 00:24:53 08:02 24 New York NY
63 4936 AUSTIN KING 00:24:54 08:02 21 Charleston SC
64 4934 SPENCER COOK 00:24:56 08:03 23 Ladson SC
65 355 JACK BAL 00:25:00 08:04 24 Arlington VA
66 3223 NICK SCHWARZTRAUBER 00:25:05 08:05 23 Mt Pleasant SC
67 2914 SHELDON RAISOR 00:25:10 08:07 24 West Hartford CT
68 3817 THOMAS WARREN 00:25:16 08:09 20 Mt Pleasant SC
69 2688 WALLACE OREAR 00:25:25 08:12 24 Mt Pleasant SC
70 2741 MICHAEL PALADINO 00:25:32 08:14 21 Orlando FL
71 5935 TREVOR HAUGEN 00:25:43 08:18 21 Charleston SC
72 5522 KURTYSS KASTEN 00:25:43 08:18 21 Charleston SC
73 5910 JAMES ALLEN 00:25:49 08:20 23 Isle Of Palms SC
74 5605 JOHN SELBY 00:25:53 08:21 23 Charleston SC
75 405 WILLIAM BATSON 00:25:53 08:21 24 Charleston SC
76 4942 JOSEPH ORASTEIN 00:25:56 08:22 24 Hollywood SC
77 1110 PETER DIGNARD 00:26:03 08:24 22 Charleston SC
78 3295 DAVID M SHIPP JR 00:26:13 08:27 22 Raleigh NC
79 5912 MICHAEL JARBOE 00:26:14 08:28 23 Isle Of Palms SC
80 5979 MATT ZABOSNIK 00:26:29 08:33 22 Mansfield OH
81 5879 DREW JEFFERSON 00:26:33 08:34 23 Mt Pleasant SC
82 1384 RICHARD GALLEGO 00:26:39 08:36 24 Charleston SC
83 5160 THOMAS SCHILLER 00:26:43 08:37 23 Charleston SC
84 939 WILL COTHRAN 00:26:45 08:38 22 Greenville SC
85 1965 DYLAN KELLY 00:26:46 08:38 24 Charleston SC
86 6047 ALEX SAMANLEGO 00:26:54 08:41 23 Charleston SC
87 2719 JOEY OROURKE 00:27:14 08:47 24 Mt Pleasant SC
88 4858 ADAM MILLER 00:27:32 08:53 22 Savannah GA
89 4498 CONNOR DANIELOWSKI 00:27:37 08:55 21 Charleston SC
90 3785 LUCAS WALLACE 00:27:39 08:55 23 Goose Creek SC
91 759 RAYMOND CAULDER 00:27:39 08:55 20 Charleston SC
92 474 SEAN BIERMAN 00:27:46 08:57 23 Charleston SC
93 4645 RIKKI WHITE 00:27:54 0:540 24 Mt Pleasant SC
94 2333 JOSEPH MARSHALL 00:28:02 09:03 23 Cedar Rapids IA
95 5150 JAMES CORNELL 00:28:05 09:04 22 Ladson SC
96 1409 RUSS GAUSSOIN 00:28:05 09:04 21 Charleston SC
97 2678 MIKE NUCKLES II 00:28:06 09:04 23 Johns Island SC
98 5837 WILLIAM H BLACK 00:28:09 09:05 20 Mt Pleasant SC
99 1972 THOMAS KELLY 00:28:30 09:12 20 Charleston SC
100 2058 RYAN KOHOUT 00:28:36 09:14 24 Charleston SC
101 5562 BENJAMIN SMITH 00:28:38 09:14 22 Summerville SC
102 1577 BEN HALPERN 00:28:38 09:14 23 Brooklyn NY
103 2313 RICKY MALTBY 00:28:44 09:16 23 Mason MI
104 3892 TRAVIS WIDMAN 00:28:51 09:18 21 Isle Of Palms SC
105 3023 THOMAS RIVAS 00:29:06 09:23 24 Charleston SC
106 5563 JACOB SMITH 00:29:10 09:25 20 Summerville SC
107 1125 THOMAS DIPIRO 00:29:11 09:25 24 Mt Pleasant SC
108 5690 RYAN ST PIERRE HERZ 00:29:14 09:26 20 Gainesville FL
109 275 ERIC ANDERSON 00:29:18 09:27 22 Mt Pleasant SC
110 3851 ADRIAN WESTENDORFF 00:29:22 09:28 23 Charleston SC
111 4436 DAVID REBULA 00:29:46 09:36 21 Mt Pleasant SC
112 6048 JOEY BUCKLEY 00:29:56 09:39 23 Charleston SC
113 1398 MICHAEL GARDNER 00:30:11 09:44 20 Parkville MO
114 3813 CAMERON WARNER III 00:30:22 09:48 22 Richmond VA
115 5957 ROB JAMES 00:30:33 09:51 23 Sunnyvale CA
116 789 MICHAEL CHUTE 00:30:40 09:54 23 Mt Pleasant SC
117 1902 PATRICK JOHNSTON 00:30:53 09:58 24 Goose Creek SC
118 951 CHAD CRAGLE 00:30:55 09:58 24 Sullivans Island SC
119 3448 JONATHAN STAHL 00:31:09 10:03 24 Goose Creek SC
120 1684 GEORGE HIGDON 00:31:17 10:05 23 Charleston SC
121 2166 MATT LAWSON 00:31:36 10:12 21 Mt Pleasant SC
122 643 STUART BROWN JR 00:31:47 10:15 20 Boston MA
123 2214 ALEX LESTER 00:32:00 10:19 20 Charleston SC
124 4240 JOE HARKINS 00:32:05 10:21 20 Mt Pleasant SC
125 1177 BRADY DUBAY 00:32:20 10:26 21 Moncks Corner SC
126 262 JAMES ALTZNER 00:32:22 10:26 22 Daniel Island SC
127 3034 ROY ROBERTS 00:32:27 10:28 21 Bonneau SC
128 5162 BRETT THOMAS 00:33:58 10:57 23 Mt Pleasant SC
129 5394 STEVEN MESSIER 00:34:13 11:02 22 Sullivans Island SC
130 4278 NICITUCIC RUSSI 00:34:45 11:13 24 Mt Pleasant SC
131 4143 MIKE MINER 00:35:07 11:20 23 Charleston SC
132 990 JOE CUNLIFFE 00:35:10 11:21 22 Atlanta GA
133 4758 JOHN COX 00:35:39 11:30 23 Lexington KY
134 423 DJ BECKMAN 00:35:53 11:35 21 Charleston SC
135 546 JUSTIN BOOHER 00:36:42 11:50 22 Folly Beach SC
136 5038 DANIEL SCHWARTZ 00:37:13 12:00 20 Charleston SC
137 1779 JOSH HUND 00:37:31 12:06 24 Charleston SC
138 2466 KYLE MCMANIGAL 00:38:22 12:23 20 Summerville SC
139 4099 SCOTT RADABAUGH 00:43:25 14:00 23 Mt Pleasant SC
140 4974 CLARKE PALMER 00:45:16 14:36 22 Oxford MS
141 2268 RYAN LOPARO 00:45:56 14:49 20 Summerville SC
142 4010 ZACK YARBROUGH 00:50:16 16:13 23 New London NC
143 5046 DENNIS CHEROL 00:51:37 16:39 24 Summerville SC
144 1016 TELLY DAVAKOS 00:52:15 16:51 24 Charleston SC
145 3627 ANDREW THOMAS 00:55:26 17:53 21 Summerville SC
146 430 JOSEPH BEHRE 00:56:00 18:04 20 Charleston SC
147 2562 DAVID MOORE 00:57:14 18:28 20 Summerville SC
148 5367 DUANE ENSOR 00:57:59 18:42 22 North Charleston SC
149 2557 DAVID MONROE 00:58:00 18:43 24 Charleston SC
150 2809 SEAN PENNINGTON 00:58:07 18:45 20 Charleston SC
151 2622 CALEB NELSON 00:58:34 18:54 23 Goose Creek SC
152 2455 STEVEN MCKAY 00:58:52 18:59 22 Huntington IN
153 1895 MATTHEW JOHNSON 01:01:12 19:45 23 Mobile AL
154 511 ERIC BLEW 01:02:08 20:03 20 Hanahan SC
155 4535 BEN KUHN 01:04:13 20:43 23 Charleston SC
156 4665 MAX SABORT 01:04:25 20:47 23 Folly Beach SC
157 2113 TAYLOR KRUG 01:04:47 20:54 22 Glen Allen VA
158 4671 TAYLOR ROBERTS 01:07:40 21:50 23 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group