Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2012 Male : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 264 JACKSON ELLENBURG 00:17:21 05:36 13 Summerville SC
2 57 DARR SMITH JR 00:17:54 05:46 14 Atlanta GA
3 36 HAYDEN DIBONA 00:17:56 05:47 14 Mt Pleasant SC
4 473 BENTON MCELVEEN 00:19:00 06:08 11 Mt Pleasant SC
5 859 PATRICK SPYCHASKI 00:19:00 06:08 12 Mt Pleasant SC
6 170 JOEL BUNTING 00:19:01 06:08 14 Mt Pleasant SC
7 93 CHRIS REISCHEL 00:19:03 06:09 13 Daniel Island SC
8 430 TYLER LEARN 00:19:29 06:17 14 Bangor PA
9 949 KYLE HANLON 00:19:53 06:25 12 Charleston SC
10 538 DOLAN OWENS 00:20:34 06:38 11 Charleston SC
11 241 ANDREW DE ARELLANO 00:20:42 06:41 10 Mt Pleasant SC
12 92 PALMER SMYTH 00:21:04 06:48 13 Mt Pleasant SC
13 240 ZACH DAVIS 00:21:05 06:48 14 Mt Pleasant SC
14 1126 CADE RYAN 00:21:10 06:50 12 Chesterfield VA
15 5213 NICCO BUGGAN 00:21:16 06:52 12 Baltimore MD
16 960 JAMES COX 00:21:48 07:02 12 Charleston SC
17 1042 ROB NORTON 00:22:01 07:06 14 Columbia SC
18 586 DUKE RICHEY JR 00:22:09 07:09 11 Chattanooga TN
19 388 TREVOR KANE 00:22:26 07:14 14 Charleston SC
20 2912 PRESTON HAGAN 00:22:28 07:15 13 Charleston SC
21 1144 HUNTER SMITH 00:22:42 07:19 12 Atlanta GA
22 1001 CAMERON WARD 00:22:43 07:20 14 Mt Pleasant SC
23 3109 CLAYTON JOHNSON 00:22:46 07:21 14 Isle Of Palms SC
24 865 ALFONSO ROSSELLI 00:22:48 07:21 14 Guaynabo PR
25 588 JOE RIDDELL 00:23:09 07:28 14 Charleston SC
26 466 WILL MARSHALL 00:23:10 07:28 13 Mt Pleasant SC
27 792 CARTER BRZEZINSKI 00:23:12 07:29 14 Mt Pleasant SC
28 694 ELLIOTT SUGGS 00:23:14 07:30 14 Isle Of Palms SC
29 794 GORDON GEER JR 00:23:17 07:31 11 Charleston SC
30 354 JACK HOLLIDAY 00:23:30 07:35 12 Columbia SC
31 3967 SEBASTIAN SALAS 00:23:46 07:40 14 Goose Creek SC
32 5547 PHILLIP SCOTT 00:23:58 07:44 14 Tallahasee FL
33 1082 HUNTER FRANKLIN 00:24:21 07:51 14 Springfield VA
34 2098 SAM BARNETT 00:24:21 07:51 13 Framingham MA
35 5603 MAXWELL SMITH 00:24:22 07:52 10 Daniel Island SC
36 142 TAYOLR BIELEFELD 00:24:37 07:56 12 Perrysburg OH
37 981 RHETTA MOORE 00:24:39 07:57 13 Mt Pleasant SC
38 2604 CLARE DRAPER 00:24:39 07:57 14 Atlanta GA
39 4980 COLIN HANSEN 00:24:46 07:59 12 Charleston SC
40 994 JACOB WHEELER 00:24:50 08:01 14 Troy SC
41 5077 LAWTON BRYSON 00:24:51 08:01 14 Mt Pleasant SC
42 1048 GRANT PATRICK 00:24:53 08:02 12 High Point NC
43 3326 ALEXANDER LEVENGOOD 00:25:03 08:05 12 Richmond VA
44 3587 TYLER MORIN 00:25:10 08:07 12 Daniel Island SC
45 3504 GAGE MCNEISH 00:25:14 08:08 11 Summerville SC
46 4719 JOHN THOMAS MCELVEEN 00:25:16 08:09 14 Raleigh NC
47 4645 ELLIOTT WEEKS 00:25:18 08:10 13 Charleston SC
48 1102 BEAU RICHARDSON 00:25:22 08:11 12 Bristow VA
49 4878 BEN KAHN 00:25:24 08:12 11 Chs SC
50 896 JACK MAYS 00:25:36 08:15 10 Mt Pleasant SC
51 625 CONRAD SCHUH 00:25:39 08:16 14 Atlanta GA
52 5238 JOE KENNY 00:25:42 08:17 14 Charlotte NC
53 3303 STEPHEN LEADER 00:25:45 08:18 11 Charleston SC
54 624 ADAM SCHUH 00:25:48 08:19 11 Atlanta GA
55 3535 THOMAS MICHEL 00:25:50 08:20 11 Mt Pleasant SC
56 659 WATSON SLOAN 00:25:52 08:21 11 Wilmington NC
57 419 NICK KOZIARA 00:25:52 08:21 12 Greensburg PA
58 4229 DECLAN SYKES 00:25:57 08:22 13 Charleston SC
59 4819 NICHOLAS CORSI 00:26:00 08:23 13 Fairfield CT
60 632 NOLAN SCHWERIN JR 00:26:00 08:23 11 Sav GA
61 2975 JAY HEROLD 00:26:02 08:24 14 Loganville GA
62 2850 AIDAN GOMEZ 00:26:09 08:26 12 Mt Pleasant SC
63 5200 CONLEY POOLE 00:26:25 08:31 12 Charleston SC
64 4503 ANDREW WROBLE 00:26:26 08:32 13 Charleston SC
65 1029 KURT STOTTLEMYER 00:26:29 08:33 14 S Chas WV
66 406 BUIST KERRISON JR 00:26:31 08:33 14 Charleston SC
67 496 KYLE MILLER 00:26:31 08:33 14 Roswell GA
68 3686 TREY OVERTON 00:26:32 08:34 11 Summerville SC
69 4831 CHARLIE STANIER 00:26:40 08:36 13 Ashville NC
70 4604 TIMOTHY WEBER 00:26:54 08:41 10 South Bend IN
71 4712 ADAM ROGERS 00:27:03 08:44 11 Stafford VA
72 4775 MATT LIPKE 00:27:06 08:45 10 Mt Pleasant SC
73 2741 SETH FORD 00:27:08 08:45 12 Jacksonville FL
74 2630 HAMLIN DUPRE 00:27:20 08:49 12 Mt Pleasant SC
75 5265 MATT MITCHELL 00:27:27 08:51 14 Summerville SC
76 5558 RYAN ACKERMAN 00:27:33 08:53 14 Chs SC
77 5276 AVERY HACKLANDER 00:27:40 08:55 12 Peachtree City GA
78 4885 EDWARD BUXTON 00:27:43 08:56 14 Chs SC
79 2446 BRAXTON COPLESTON 00:27:47 08:58 12 Mt Pleasant SC
80 4214 MASON SUGGS 00:27:48 08:58 12 Isle Of Palms SC
81 5357 CHRISTIAN STRICKLAND 00:27:50 08:59 12 Isle Of Palms SC
82 4502 ALEXANDER WROBLE 00:27:55 09:00 11 Charleston SC
83 2055 MCCRADY ANDREWS 00:27:59 09:02 10 Mt Pleasant SC
84 617 BRENT SCHALL 00:27:59 09:02 14 Toledo OH
85 3375 ZACK LUTZ 00:28:01 09:02 14 Charleston SC
86 161 ZACHARY BRANNOCK 00:28:02 09:03 11 Summerville SC
87 3229 CAMERON KOBLINSKI 00:28:08 09:05 14 Cornelius NC
88 5171 WILL DONNELLON 00:28:11 09:05 12 Charleston SC
89 4225 COLE SWEENEY 00:28:16 09:07 10 Daniel Island SC
90 4623 CHRISTOPHER KARNAZE 00:28:21 09:09 12 Charleston SC
91 805 CHRISTIAN GEILS 00:28:21 09:09 10 John Island SC
92 3738 NICOLAS PELLEGRINI 00:28:27 09:11 14 Mt Pleasant SC
93 5596 JAKE HUTCHINS 00:28:30 09:12 11 Chs SC
94 894 JORDAN KRIVOHAVELK 00:28:32 09:12 11 Mt Pleasant SC
95 3302 NICHOLAS LEADER 00:28:38 09:14 11 Charleston SC
96 2606 RAINS DRAPER 00:28:46 09:17 12 Atlanta GA
97 5445 COLE SECHREST 00:29:10 09:25 14 Charleston SC
98 4534 JONATHAN ZURAW 00:29:11 09:25 14 Charleston SC
99 5203 TOMAS COY 00:29:16 09:26 14 Charleston SC
100 5519 RYAN BACE 00:29:17 09:27 13 Mount Pleasant SC
101 5367 CHARLES PRINGLE 00:29:24 09:29 12 Charlotte NC
102 578 SIMEON REMSEN 00:29:24 09:29 12 Goose Creek SC
103 5564 LUCAS FAUDMAN 00:29:34 09:32 13 Larkspur CA
104 2202 DREW BOGUMILL 00:29:38 09:34 10 Mt Pleasant SC
105 2445 OWEN COOPER 00:29:46 09:36 12 Johns Island SC
106 843 WILLIAM BOGSTAD 00:29:56 09:39 10 North Charleston SC
107 5222 CHARLES HARTSOCK 00:29:56 09:39 12 Charleston SC
108 5318 COLLIN HELNOLD 00:30:01 09:41 13 Mt Pleasant SC
109 947 NICHOLAS GLADD 00:30:01 09:41 11 Harrisburg VA
110 5194 PRICE LENOIR 00:30:02 09:41 10 North Charleston SC
111 3977 ETHAN SANTI 00:30:04 09:42 12 Daniel Island SC
112 5281 CHARLIE PAISLEY 00:30:08 09:43 10 Alexandria VA
113 296 MORGAN FRYE 00:30:08 09:43 14 Hanahan SC
114 3293 MARTIN LAUTENSCHLAGER 00:30:29 09:50 11 Daniel Island SC
115 2813 DANIEL GAVILONDO 00:30:42 09:54 10 Cazenovia NY
116 352 THOMAS HOEFER 00:30:47 09:56 14 Charleston SC
117 7445 SPENCER SCOTT 00:30:48 09:56 11 Mt Pleasant SC
118 4898 LEWIS SIZER 00:30:58 09:59 11 Mt Pleasant SC
119 4815 SAM WEIS 00:31:08 10:03 13 Mt Pleasant SC
120 5620 JAMES MARTIN 00:31:10 10:03 14 Winchendon MA
121 2856 JACK GOODE 00:31:10 10:03 13 Severna Park MD
122 635 CHRISTIAN SEEKINGS 00:31:11 10:04 10 Charleston SC
123 3304 DAVIS LEATH 00:31:17 10:05 11 Charleston SC
124 5602 WILLIAM DOYLE 00:31:29 10:09 13 Louisville KY
125 2860 AUSTIN GOOGER 00:31:32 10:10 14 Mt Pleasant SC
126 4811 SAM BUCHANAN 00:31:37 10:12 11 Mt Pleasant SC
127 3111 HANK JOHNSON 00:31:47 10:15 14 Easley SC
128 5324 KEVIN MARSHALL 00:31:50 10:16 11 Mt Pleasant SC
129 2913 BLAKE HAGER 00:31:53 10:17 10 Cary NC
130 869 DAVID CAIN 00:32:02 10:20 13 Mt Pleasant SC
131 5588 ZACH WALLACE-WRIGHT 00:32:07 10:22 11 Mount Pleasant SC
132 4244 JACK TAYLOR 00:32:20 10:26 11 Goose Creek SC
133 3862 ARDEN RICHTER 00:32:36 10:31 10 Charleston SC
134 3397 IAN MADDRAY 00:32:47 10:35 13 Summerville SC
135 5489 JAKE CHRISTOPHERSON 00:32:52 10:36 12 Mount Pleasant SC
136 6763 ALEXANDER PAWLIK 00:33:02 10:39 11 Mt Pleasant SC
137 2308 JULIUS CALE 00:33:06 10:41 13 Charleston SC
138 3202 MASON KING 00:33:24 10:46 12 Charleston SC
139 5529 RORY CRADOCK 00:33:24 10:46 12 Mount Pleasant SC
140 6914 BRODY SHELBOURNE 00:33:27 10:47 13 Wadmalaw SC
141 5305 ANDY ASBURY 00:33:36 10:50 14 Knoxville TN
142 4491 WIDMAN WOODHULL 00:33:40 10:52 10 Mt Pleasant SC
143 4983 LUKE BARTEMUE 00:33:42 10:52 14 Charleston SC
144 6212 PETER COLBERT 00:33:42 10:52 14 Montclair NJ
145 3010 GRIFFIN HOGAN 00:34:02 10:59 12 Arnold MD
146 7360 KY MATSUMOTO 00:34:07 11:00 13 North Charleston SC
147 2764 RAYMOND FRETWELL III 00:34:15 11:03 10 Anderson SC
148 2289 JACK BULLOCK 00:34:15 11:03 11 Athens GA
149 5267 MASON MITCHELL 00:34:40 11:11 11 Summerville SC
150 5173 MICHAEL TANES 00:34:44 11:12 11 Mt Pleasant SC
151 3784 JAKE POWELL 00:34:56 11:16 11 Decatur GA
152 5040 SULLIVAN FREEGARD 00:34:56 11:16 12 Daniel Island SC
153 3488 MATTHEW MCINTYRE 00:35:02 11:18 10 Mt Pleasant SC
154 4574 JACKSON AGUILERA 00:35:47 11:33 10 Mt Pleasant SC
155 2919 ADDISON HALY 00:36:10 11:40 14 Charleston SC
156 4818 ZACHARY CORSI 00:36:12 11:41 10 Fairfield CT
157 4897 GILL SIZER 00:36:26 11:45 14 Mt Pleasant SC
158 5658 MATTHEW MCDONNELL 00:36:31 11:47 12 South Reding VA
159 5525 GUNNER WOLFE 00:37:24 12:04 12 Burrudge IL
160 4764 EMME INABINETT 00:37:25 12:04 14 Summerville SC
161 5356 NICK STRICKLAND 00:37:53 12:13 14 Isle Of Palms SC
162 6766 RAFAL PAWLIK 00:38:10 12:19 13 Mt Pleasant SC
163 5380 JACKSON BARNA 00:38:17 12:21 14 Charleston SC
164 5526 RUTGER WOLFE 00:38:29 12:25 12 Burrudge IL
165 3132 MASON JONES 00:38:31 12:25 11 Wake Forest NC
166 4987 WYATT BRANNON 00:38:54 12:33 12 Johnson City TN
167 2107 WILL BASCO 00:39:07 12:37 13 Mt Pleasant SC
168 2330 DILLON CARIGHAN 00:39:12 12:39 10 Charleston SC
169 2261 ERIC BRINKS 00:39:15 12:40 12 Mt Pleasant SC
170 2882 IAN GRENIER 00:39:47 12:50 12 Charleston SC
171 4400 JOHN B WEIGLE III 00:40:37 13:06 11 Augusta GA
172 6520 ELIJAH JEFFS 00:40:38 13:06 12 Goose Creek SC
173 4781 CHASE TAYLOR 00:41:09 13:16 12 Marietta GA
174 4854 DANIEL CAIN 00:41:24 13:21 10 Mt Pleasant SC
175 7361 ZEVI LAWRENCE 00:41:31 13:24 10 Brookline MA
176 404 JOHN JR KERRISON 00:41:35 13:25 11 Charleston SC
177 4869 LUCAS MEDINA 00:42:00 13:33 13 Mt Pleasant SC
178 2196 WILLIAM BLOCHBERGER 00:42:29 13:42 14 Alpharetta GA
179 7394 THOMAS AVANT 00:42:40 13:46 12 Mt Pleasant SC
180 5081 MATTHEW KOEMAN 00:43:32 14:03 14 Mt Pleasant SC
181 3918 LOGAN ROLLERSON 00:43:35 14:04 12 Charleston SC
182 6203 PHILIPS CLARKE 00:43:37 14:04 14 Monroe NC
183 4986 LUKE BRANNON 00:44:50 14:28 11 Johnson City TN
184 6601 COLIN LILLARD 00:46:39 15:03 14 Daniel Island SC
185 5219 TAYLOR SCOTT 00:47:01 15:10 14 North Charleston SC
186 7438 ANDREW THROWER 00:47:09 15:13 14 Goose Creek SC
187 7502 REINER HEYDEMANN 00:49:21 15:55 12 Boonbrov MO
188 7278 WILL BROOKS 00:49:48 16:04 14 Brewster MA
189 7371 JOE STORY 00:52:01 16:47 13 Mt Pleasant SC
190 2136 JOSEPH BEHRE 00:52:36 16:58 12 Charleston SC
191 6688 CHIP MILLER 00:55:57 18:03 12 Charleston SC
192 7086 HUNTER WIDERNER 00:57:02 18:24 12 Holly Hill SC
193 3363 STEVE LORING 00:57:19 18:29 14 Charleston SC
194 3893 WILL ROBERTSON 00:58:24 18:50 12 Isle Of Palms SC
195 5414 JACKSON DETTERBECK 01:00:13 19:25 10 Charleston SC
196 6922 VICTOR SHERMAN 01:01:17 19:46 11 Mt Pleasant SC
197 6786 SPENCER POE 01:01:22 19:48 14 Charleston SC
198 7472 JACOB JOHNSTON 01:01:49 19:56 14 Ashburn VA
199 5290 GARRICK TYLER 01:04:28 20:48 11 Charleston SC
200 7313 WILL ELDRIDGE 01:04:50 20:55 13 Charleston SC
201 6456 CLARICE HILL 01:06:13 21:22 10 Atlanta GA
202 3361 GABE LORING 01:06:36 21:29 14 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group