Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2013 Female : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 2672 ELLA MCELVEEN 00:26:23 08:31 8 Mt Pleasant SC
2 1510 ELIZA AINSWORTH 00:26:58 08:42 9 Wilmington NC
3 4968 MACON MOBLEY 00:27:19 08:49 9 Hendersonville NC
4 694 MAGGIE MCWHIRT 00:27:34 08:54 8 Mt Pleasant SC
5 1905 ALISON CUNLIFFE 00:28:55 09:20 9 Smyrna GA
6 2506 ANNEKE LAM 00:29:25 09:29 9 York PA
7 1612 ANNA BAZYLEWICZ 00:30:29 09:50 7 Mt Pleasant SC
8 4273 KAITLYN COMPTON 00:32:35 10:31 8 N Chas SC
9 5926 MCGUIRE HERLIKEY 00:32:58 10:38 9 Atlanta GA
10 5122 NATALIE RICHARDS 00:33:08 10:41 9 Charleston SC
11 3908 SAMANTHA POOLE 00:33:09 10:42 9 Summerfield NC
12 5120 JULIA RICHARDS 00:33:24 10:46 8 Charleston SC
13 3297 ELLI TRIMBLE 00:33:54 10:56 9 Sherrills Ford NC
14 1525 BAELEY ALLENSPACH 00:34:19 11:04 8 Mt Pleasant SC
15 7540 TRICIA BERRIED 00:34:31 11:08 9 Mt Pleasant SC
16 1722 HAILEY BRINSON 00:34:44 11:12 9 Summerville SC
17 5712 WYNNE BOGGAN 00:35:41 11:31 9 Charleston SC
18 4493 HADLEY GIGLIO 00:36:22 11:44 7 Goose Creek SC
19 5987 ISABELLA ROBUSTON 00:36:44 11:51 9 Fortmill SC
20 5706 MOLLY MOORE 00:37:17 12:02 9 Mt Pleasant SC
21 194 KIRRA BORG 00:37:34 12:07 7 Charleston SC
22 4494 MADISON GIGLIO 00:38:04 12:17 6 Goose Creek SC
23 4045 GRAYSEN ASHER 00:38:27 12:24 9 Sugar Hill GA
24 4294 MEGAN COYLE 00:38:28 12:25 9 Lakeland FL
25 5547 CASSIDY NANKERVIS 00:38:29 12:25 8 Atlanta GA
26 6390 HARRIETT ENGELKE 00:38:46 12:30 9 Charleston SC
27 6391 OUISIE ENGELKE 00:38:50 12:32 8 Charleston SC
28 2469 ASTELLA KIRAR 00:41:03 13:15 7 Goose Creek SC
29 1681 KAYLEN BOGUMILL 00:41:08 13:16 8 Mt Pleasant SC
30 5860 CAROLINE GINN 00:41:25 13:22 9 Charleston SC
31 7535 EASTON SCHWERIN 00:42:08 13:35 8 Charleston SC
32 4529 ELIZABETH GRIFFITHS 00:42:15 13:38 9 Charleston SC
33 2471 MELENA KIRAR 00:42:27 13:42 7 Goose Creek SC
34 5361 REO PETRA TRIPLOW 00:44:12 14:15 6 Charleston SC
35 5909 MAGGIE SEYMOUR 00:44:22 14:19 9 Johns Island SC
36 7536 MIA SCHWERIN 00:44:31 14:22 6 Charleston SC
37 4165 MAKENA BROCK 00:46:00 14:50 8 Roseville CA
38 2439 RAINEY KAPELUCK 00:47:55 15:27 8 Charleston SC
39 7341 CATHERINE TODD 00:48:49 15:45 9 Charleston SC
40 4754 CHARLOTTE KOSTER JR 00:51:38 16:39 9 Charleston SC
41 7498 ANNA GRACE MCCANTS 00:52:09 16:49 8 Mt Pleasant SC
42 6431 ELEANOR FRANK 00:52:49 17:02 9 Zionsville IN
43 4739 ADDISON KLEINER 00:53:18 17:12 7 Denver NC
44 5198 ALI SCHUETTE 00:53:24 17:14 5 Waynesville OH
45 6089 PEYTON BEACHY 00:54:13 17:29 7 Summerville SC
46 3427 ALEXANDRA WILSON 00:55:07 17:47 9 Lawrence KS
47 6161 MAYA BRELAND 00:55:11 17:48 7 Johns Island SC
48 7455 MIRIAM WOODHULL 00:55:18 17:50 9 Mt Pleasant SC
49 7043 JOSEPHINE PERSON 00:55:25 17:53 7 Johns Island SC
50 6465 JORDANNE GONTER 00:56:59 18:23 9 Cumming GA
51 4512 GRACE GRADY 00:57:02 18:24 9 Mt Pleasant SC
52 7352 CLAIRE TROWBRIDGE 00:57:56 18:41 7 Daniel Island SC
53 3263 NINA F TAYLOR 00:58:06 18:45 5 New York NY
54 6143 MADELINE BOUVETTE 01:00:36 19:33 7 Davidson NC
55 6228 CALLAMEI CHAN 01:04:22 20:46 7 Atlanta GA

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group