Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2013 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 798 EVAN OWENS 00:19:18 06:14 8 Marietta GA
2 989 RYAN SPYCHALSKI 00:23:03 07:26 9 Mt Pleasant SC
3 1045 MATT TOLLY 00:23:13 07:29 9 Anderson SC
4 822 MATTHEW PERRECONE 00:24:33 07:55 9 Summerville SC
5 834 REILLY POOLE 00:24:34 07:55 9 Taylors SC
6 1527 RILEY ALLENSPACH 00:24:53 08:02 9 Mt Pleasant SC
7 162 PATRICK BEEBE 00:25:09 08:07 8 Charleston SC
8 5395 KEVON VANDERHORST 00:25:23 08:11 9 Greenvile NC
9 108 MATTHEW AGOSTINELLI 00:25:23 08:11 9 Goose Creek SC
10 841 LAWSON PRITCHETT 00:25:31 08:14 9 Sullivans Isle SC
11 1282 HEATH SOHO 00:26:03 08:24 8 Mt Pleasant SC
12 582 CARSON KENNER 00:26:08 08:26 8 Mt Pleasant SC
13 703 LUKE MESSER 00:26:58 08:42 8 Lutz FL
14 2927 MARSHALL PRITCHETT 00:27:18 08:48 7 Sullivans Isle SC
15 1519 BEN ALLEN 00:27:31 08:53 9 Iop SC
16 874 ROY RICHARDS 00:27:36 08:54 8 Carrollton GA
17 970 JAKE SMITH 00:27:37 08:55 8 Daniel Island SC
18 2319 HEATH HOLMES 00:27:38 08:55 9 Sullivans Isle SC
19 2503 BRADY LAGENDYK 00:27:57 09:01 8 Meridian MS
20 572 LONDON KEARNEY 00:28:55 09:20 7 Charleston SC
21 4735 TREY KIRBY 00:29:08 09:24 9 Hendersonville NC
22 371 JACK ENGELKE 00:29:44 09:35 8 Charleston SC
23 3009 GRANT ROGERS 00:29:53 09:38 9 Stafford VA
24 1097 TYLER WHITFIELD 00:29:53 09:38 8 Potomac Falls VA
25 5898 JAKE ROCK 00:29:54 09:39 9 Mt Pleasant SC
26 5496 THOMAS WORTH 00:30:26 09:49 9 Charlotte NC
27 1660 JACKSON BLASS 00:30:33 09:51 9 Summerville SC
28 2710 BENNETT MESSER 00:31:09 10:03 8 Cary NC
29 3551 PETER ROSENTHAL 00:31:38 10:12 5 Charleston SC
30 4613 AUSTIN HOOKER 00:32:10 10:23 8 Charleston SC
31 3043 KENYON RYAN 00:32:59 10:38 9 Greensboro NC
32 5812 SAM LUCAS 00:33:04 10:40 8 Mt Pleasant SC
33 7109 WARD RICHEY 00:33:05 10:40 7 Chattanooga TN
34 5573 NOAH CANNADY 00:33:06 10:41 6 Charleston SC
35 4010 WILLIAM AGOSTINELLI 00:33:06 10:41 9 Goose Creek SC
36 1941 LUCAS DE ARELLANO 00:33:19 10:45 6 Mt Pleasant SC
37 2922 DAVID PRICE 00:33:22 10:46 9 Moncks Corner SC
38 5710 KYLER BOGGAN 00:33:38 10:51 7 Charleston SC
39 3926 LUKAS HELMSTETTA 00:34:06 0:660 9 Charleston SC
40 4852 JONATHAN LUNDGREN 00:34:07 11:00 7 Charleston SC
41 4851 CHARLES LUNDGREN 00:34:08 11:01 9 Charleston SC
42 3528 BENJAMIN TAYLOR 00:34:20 11:05 7 Goose Creek SC
43 5974 JOSHUA LIVELY 00:34:21 11:05 8 Daniel Island SC
44 5901 KATIE ZAILSKI 00:34:34 11:09 9 Summerville SC
45 2016 BRYAN DUBIS 00:34:49 11:14 7 Mt Pleasant SC
46 683 DANIEL MCINTYRE 00:35:03 11:18 9 Mt Pleasant SC
47 4818 KAI LEMIEUX 00:35:05 11:19 8 Charleston SC
48 3330 JEFFREY WAGNER* 00:35:05 11:19 9 Newnan GA
49 5671 LOGAN KING 00:35:27 11:26 9 Charleston SC
50 4451 CHRISTOPHER FOWLER 00:35:31 11:27 8 Mt Pleasant SC
51 4661 CARTER JOHNSON 00:35:49 11:33 7 Gastonia NC
52 5847 BENNETT WINFIELD 00:35:52 11:34 9 Hickory NC
53 6831 JACK MACDONALD 00:35:56 11:35 8 Charleston SC
54 3522 PATRICK MENNINGER 00:36:02 11:37 9 Midlothian VA
55 5647 MILLER WORKMAN 00:36:08 11:39 8 Charlotte NC
56 4806 COLIN LEBEL 00:36:12 11:41 7 N Chas SC
57 7045 ROME PERSON 00:36:41 11:50 9 Johns Island SC
58 6013 HAYDEN ALFONSO 00:36:55 11:55 8 Mt Pleasant SC
59 4573 OWEN HAYDEN 00:37:03 11:57 8 Marietta GA
60 5778 GARRETT DIECK JR 00:37:17 12:02 7 Mt Pleasant SC
61 2531 FLETCHER LASHER 00:37:44 12:10 8 Charleston SC
62 3102 NOAH SHEALY 00:37:49 12:12 7 Charleston SC
63 4312 WILL CRYMES 00:38:10 12:19 8 Charleston SC
64 3700 MCCABE TROWBRIDGE 00:38:11 12:19 9 Daniel Island SC
65 1704 MCGUIRE BOYD III 00:38:44 12:30 7 Richmond VA
66 1804 MASON CAVALLON 00:39:38 12:47 8 Mt Pleasant SC
67 1768 BEN CAHOON 00:39:39 12:47 8 Goose Creek SC
68 5817 THOMAS HASTINGS 00:39:43 12:49 7 Charleston SC
69 4069 IAN BARBER 00:39:46 12:50 9 Chesterfield VA
70 2117 AYDAN FOGLE 00:40:01 12:55 5 Charleston SC
71 2911 JACK PORTO 00:40:34 13:05 9 Annapolis MD
72 5222 CARSON SHAW 00:40:44 13:08 9 Johns Island SC
73 7232 MATT SMETAK 00:41:03 13:15 7 Gastonia NC
74 4031 ERIC APOSTAL 00:41:13 13:18 8 Sherrills Ford NC
75 7627 BERK WALDMAN 00:41:18 13:19 7 Summerville SC
76 4776 ALEX LAM 00:41:30 13:23 8 York PA
77 7533 AUSTIN SCHWERIN 00:42:08 13:35 8 Charleston SC
78 2436 CRAVENS KAPELUCK 00:42:19 13:39 9 Charleston SC
79 3561 JOE MCBRIDE 00:42:31 13:43 8 Goose Creek SC
80 5818 HENRY HASTINGS 00:43:17 13:58 7 Charleston SC
81 1642 JACOB BIEHL 00:43:52 14:09 7 Fort Mill SC
82 5362 ZAK OLIVIER TRIPLOW 00:44:14 14:16 5 Charleston SC
83 7037 KAIDEN PERKINS 00:44:44 14:26 6 Upper Marlboro MD
84 6595 HUDSON HOGAN 00:45:46 14:46 8 Arnold MD
85 1983 JACKSON DINGEE 00:46:49 15:06 9 Charleston SC
86 5002 TYLER NEWMAN 00:49:15 15:53 8 Charleston SC
87 5607 COLE YARBROUGH 00:49:45 16:03 9 Charleston SC
88 6736 BRYCE KNOWLES 00:50:12 16:12 4 Anderson SC
89 6901 JACKSON MCILWAIN 00:51:33 16:38 9 Charleston SC
90 7061 DREW PITSIS 00:52:00 16:46 8 Mt Pleasant SC
91 7374 STASI VAN METER 00:52:00 16:46 9 Calhan CO
92 6503 LOGAN GUANZON 00:52:41 16:60 9 Summerville SC
93 5224 ZACHARIAH SHEALY 00:57:00 18:23 9 Easley SC
94 7582 PRESTON STOKES 00:57:39 18:36 5 Charleston SC
95 6498 ETHAN GRUNDT 00:58:02 18:43 9 Goose Creek SC
96 6130 RYAN BLOOMINGBURG 00:58:05 18:44 9 Mt Pleasant SC
97 6886 DANIEL MCCARTHY 00:58:48 18:58 8 Aiken SC
98 7048 GRAYSON PETERSON 00:59:13 19:06 7 Orlando FL
99 6739 WIL KNOWLES 00:59:26 19:10 7 Anderson SC
100 5628 JACKSON WADDLE 00:59:49 19:18 6 Baltimore MD
101 5627 ANDREW WADDLE 00:59:49 19:18 4 Baltimore MD
102 4355 WATSON DIBONA 01:00:29 19:31 9 Mt Pleasant SC
103 7073 BRIAN PRESLAR 01:03:20 20:26 6 Summerville SC
104 6229 CATHAN CHAN 01:04:22 20:46 9 Atlanta GA

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group