Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2014 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 581 EVAN OWENS 00:19:30 06:17 9 Atlanta GA
2 817 GUY JOHNSON 00:22:29 07:15 9 Sc **
3 743 LUKE WALMET 00:23:01 07:25 9 Mt Pleasant SC
4 828 JACK LOWE 00:23:37 07:37 9 Columbus OH
5 431 THOMAS KANICH 00:24:32 07:55 9 Mt Pleasant SC
6 440 CARSON KENNER 00:25:09 08:07 9 Mt Pleasant SC
7 6852 TIMOTHY WOJOSKI 00:25:16 08:09 3 Summerville SC
8 608 MARSHALL PRITCHETT 00:25:24 08:12 8 Charleston SC
9 6476 DAVID WARDER 00:26:37 08:35 9 Charleston SC
10 3558 WESTON MOLDENHAUER 00:26:45 08:38 8 Daniel Island SC
11 3392 LUCAS MARTELLI 00:27:23 08:50 8 Arlington VA
12 6731 ANDREW DEARMAN 00:27:37 08:55 9 N Chas SC
13 2480 LUCAS DE ARELLANO 00:27:48 08:58 7 Mt Pleasant SC
14 5386 TRESTER DYKE 00:28:12 09:06 8 Charleston SC
15 2329 LUCAS CERVENY 00:29:04 09:23 9 Elizabeth City NC
16 2540 GARRETT DIECK 00:29:12 09:25 8 Mt Pleasant SC
17 2201 HARRISON BRANTLEY 00:29:40 09:34 6 Smyrna GA
18 250 BRAIDEN DAVENPORT 00:29:42 09:35 8 Mt Pleasant SC
19 6496 AUGIE WERTHMAN 00:29:54 09:39 9 Dobbs Ferry NY
20 3923 CALVIN ROLLINS 00:29:58 09:40 7 Daniel Island SC
21 8961 STEWART VERNON 00:30:21 09:47 7 Macon GA
22 211 MICHAEL CIPOLLA JR. 00:30:28 09:50 7 Charleston SC
23 4431 FRED WILLIAMS 00:30:30 09:50 9 Simpsonville SC
24 818 FORBES BALL 00:31:23 10:07 8 Mt Pleasant SC
25 4231 SID SUTPHIN 00:31:25 10:08 7 Pilot Mountain NC
26 5481 JAKOB GNEUSS 00:31:31 10:10 7 Charlotte NC
27 5612 PAUL HOOKER 00:31:34 10:11 9 Charleston SC
28 3660 BRAYDEN OBRECHT 00:31:36 10:12 8 Charleston SC
29 5296 KIERNAN CRENSHAW 00:32:12 10:23 8 Charlotte NC
30 3273 FLETCHER LASHER 00:32:23 10:27 9 Charleston SC
31 5187 CARTER CALL 00:32:37 10:31 8 Charleston SC
32 3821 KANE PRITCHETT 00:32:42 10:33 6 Charleston SC
33 7134 PIERCE WILSON 00:32:49 10:35 9 Mt Pleasant SC
34 3390 JOSEPH MARTELLI 00:32:59 10:38 9 Arlington VA
35 6710 ELLIOT LAPP 00:33:31 10:49 8 Atlanta GA
36 8432 AUSTIN SCHWERIN 00:33:50 10:55 9 Roswell GA
37 5723 LANCE KOCH 00:33:55 10:56 9 Mt Pleasant SC
38 5964 COOPER MITCHELL 00:34:51 11:15 9 N Chas SC
39 5845 SAWYER MANUEL 00:34:54 11:15 9 Raleigh NC
40 2228 MATTY BROWN 00:35:03 11:18 8 Hollywood SC
41 5843 HOLDEN MANUEL 00:35:30 11:27 8 Raleigh NC
42 6909 JAKE MARCUZZI 00:35:44 11:32 9 Marietta GA
43 2771 STRYKER GEHLKEN 00:35:59 11:36 6 Goose Creek SC
44 6218 STEPHEN RUSSELL 00:36:07 11:39 9 Mt Pleasant SC
45 6216 LUKE RUSSELL 00:36:08 11:39 9 Mt Pleasant SC
46 3680 GIBSON OHLSON 00:36:10 11:40 8 Daniel Island SC
47 5297 ROGAN CRENSHAW 00:36:18 11:43 5 Charlotte NC
48 7105 ERIK APOSTAL 00:36:23 11:44 9 Sherills Ford NC
49 6833 CALEB PEYSER 00:36:25 11:45 9 Brentwood TN
50 5566 HENRY HASTINGS 00:36:37 11:49 8 Charleston SC
51 5568 THOMAS HASTINGS 00:36:38 11:49 8 Charleston SC
52 2377 JOSEPH CONDON 00:36:46 11:52 6 Charleston SC
53 5882 JOE MCBRIDE 00:36:56 11:55 9 Goose Creek SC
54 6742 DAVIS EVANS 00:37:08 11:59 8 Mt Pleasant SC
55 3077 SPENCER JENKINS 00:38:04 12:17 7 Carmel IN
56 6070 FINLAY PALMER 00:38:09 12:18 8 Mt Pleasant SC
57 7255 DREW HOWERTON 00:38:54 12:33 7 Morristown TN
58 5747 LUKE LASHER 00:38:58 12:34 7 Charleston SC
59 6019 TYLER NEWMAN 00:39:14 12:39 9 Charleston SC
60 5108 KEVIN BIRELEY 00:39:16 12:40 9 Indian Trail NC
61 8984 NEEL CURTIS 00:40:05 12:56 8 Warrenton VA
62 4476 OWEN WRIGHT 00:40:13 12:58 9 Bozeman MT
63 4458 DECATOR WOODARD 00:41:17 13:19 9 Charleston SC
64 6723 HOLDEN JONES 00:41:27 13:22 9 Wake Forest NC
65 2975 HUDSON HOGAN 00:42:23 13:40 9 Arnold MD
66 6094 MORGAN PAYNE 00:43:08 13:55 8 Myrtle Beach SC
67 7591 JASON BOGTONG 00:43:25 14:00 9 Suwanee GA
68 8561 WILSON SWENSON 00:44:04 14:13 9 Mt Pleasant SC
69 2257 AXEL BUTLER 00:44:07 14:14 6 Bozeman MT
70 6549 RYAN WILLIAMS 00:44:11 14:15 9 Clover SC
71 5333 JACOB DEACON 00:45:12 14:35 7 Goose Creek SC
72 7158 ZEKE JENNINGS 00:45:15 14:36 7 Charleston SC
73 6836 HANK AEPPLI 00:45:16 14:36 7 Mt Pleasant SC
74 7855 KEVIN M FOSBERRY 00:45:18 14:37 6 Mt Pleasant SC
75 8377 MINOTT RIVERS 00:45:29 14:40 7 Charleston SC
76 5647 TYLER INFINGER 00:46:05 14:52 9 Charleston SC
77 8783 JOHN ROBINSON 00:46:22 14:57 0 Mt Pleasant SC
78 8836 IAN DALTON 00:46:27 14:59 9 Charleston SC
79 8948 GRAY HOLLAND 00:47:58 15:28 8 Sullivans Island SC
80 5550 CORBIN HARP 00:48:31 15:39 8 Mt Pleasant SC
81 8503 REID SORRENTINO 00:49:28 15:57 6 Mt Pleasant SC
82 5803 NATE LOURIE 00:49:33 15:59 9 Mt Pleasant SC
83 4164 DELCAMBRE ST GERMAIN 00:52:09 16:49 5 Daniel Island SC
84 8769 JEFF GARRAR 00:52:56 17:05 0 Charleston SC
85 6889 COLEMAN LANKFORD 00:52:59 17:05 6 Charleston SC
86 5884 DANIEL MCCARTHY 00:54:17 17:31 9 Aiken SC
87 5453 TYLER FRY 00:55:03 17:45 9 Moncks Corner SC
88 8335 MACK PUGH 00:55:22 17:52 6 Fox River Grove IL
89 8901 MAX SEYMOUR 00:55:22 17:52 5 Johnson City TN
90 8887 WILLIS DINGEE 00:55:34 17:55 7 Charleston SC
91 7969 BROCK HASLETT 00:57:24 18:31 6 Ravenel SC
92 8463 EVAN SHERIDAN 00:57:51 18:40 9 Goose Creek SC
93 6620 PATRICK ASHER 00:58:31 18:53 8 Charleston SC
94 6621 CULLEN ASHER 00:58:31 18:53 8 Charleston SC
95 8059 T.J. JOHNK 00:59:39 19:15 9 Charleston SC
96 8793 JOEL MANDEL 00:59:59 19:21 0 Groveland FL
97 5315 PARKER DANELL 01:01:48 19:56 6 Wilmington NC
98 7767 CADEN DETTERBECK 01:03:10 20:23 9 Palatine IL
99 2418 FLETCHER CRAWFORD 01:07:40 21:50 7 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group