Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2015 Male : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 51 JOHN OWENS 00:17:57 05:47 14 Atlanta GA
2 85 LUKE PAULDINE 00:18:12 05:52 14 Mt Pleasant SC
3 588 EVAN OWENS 00:18:13 05:53 10 Atlanta GA
4 885 CARTER TACOSIK 00:18:13 05:53 14 Mooresville NC
5 742 RJ TAVANI 00:18:39 06:01 13 Alpharetta GA
6 650 MARK RICHTER 00:18:49 06:04 12 Mt Pleasant SC
7 647 DUKE RICHEY 00:18:51 06:05 14 Chattanooga TN
8 342 CHRISTIAN GEILS 00:18:55 06:06 13 Johns Island SC
9 729 COLE STEWART 00:19:04 06:09 14 Raleigh NC
10 255 ANDREW DE ARELLANO 00:19:22 06:15 13 Mt Pleasant SC
11 326 JOE FRENCH 00:19:31 06:18 13 Columbia SC
12 945 DOUG CARSON 00:19:36 06:19 12 Mt Pleasant SC
13 112 JOSHUA ADAMS 00:20:09 06:30 14 Charleston SC
14 792 LANDRY WELLS 00:20:19 06:33 13 Murfreesboro TN
15 461 JAK KELLY 00:20:22 06:34 14 Mt Pleasant SC
16 706 WATSON SLOAN 00:20:28 06:36 14 Wilmington NC
17 3725 OWEN MORILLO 00:20:40 06:40 14 Charleston SC
18 730 GRANT STEWART 00:20:54 06:45 10 Raleigh NC
19 389 AIDAN HATTON 00:21:06 06:48 12 Hanahan SC
20 843 ROBERT BARRINEAU 00:21:15 06:51 12 Charleston SC
21 143 PATRICK BEEBE 00:21:18 06:52 11 Charleston SC
22 350 CORTEZ GONZALEZ 00:21:26 06:55 13 Cross SC
23 357 ROBBY GOURDIE 00:21:29 06:56 14 Charleston SC
24 270 WATSON DIBONA 00:21:37 06:58 11 Mt Pleasant SC
25 847 JACK LOWE 00:21:40 06:59 10 Columbus OH
26 625 ANDREW REAMER 00:21:53 07:04 14 Mt Pleasant SC
27 281 JACK DOTY 00:21:55 07:04 13 Daniel Island SC
28 555 BRADEN MINKEL 00:22:03 07:07 13 Mt Pleasant SC
29 2434 JOHN B COATES 00:22:03 07:07 13 Mifflinville PA
30 139 BRETT BARTON 00:22:04 07:07 12 Tunnel Hill GA
31 779 LUKE WALMET 00:22:05 07:07 10 Mt Pleasant SC
32 813 ETHAN WRIGHT 00:22:15 07:11 14 Sullivans Island SC
33 824 JURRIEN MITCHELL 00:22:15 07:11 13 Summerville SC
34 3020 GRANT HARTMAN 00:22:15 07:11 10 South Lyon MI
35 832 JJ KEENE 00:22:20 07:12 14 Charleston SC
36 724 RYAN SPYCHALSKI 00:22:31 07:16 11 Mt Pleasant SC
37 757 NIC TUEMLER 00:22:39 07:18 12 Charleston SC
38 4541 BRYAN WAIN 00:22:39 07:18 13 Mt Pleasant SC
39 3723 COOPER MORILLO 00:22:48 07:21 14 Charleston SC
40 855 SIMON AKTAR 00:23:01 07:25 14 Charleston SC
41 976 SRIRAM SRINIVAS 00:23:04 07:26 12 Mt Pleasant SC
42 109 GAGE MCNEISH 00:23:06 07:27 14 Charleston SC
43 257 ANDREW DEARMAN 00:23:07 07:27 10 Hanahan SC
44 3407 JACK LEAHY 00:23:14 07:30 10 Daniel Island SC
45 3695 MAXWELL MOLDENHAUER 00:23:15 07:30 11 Daniel Island SC
46 562 ZACHARY MOODY 00:23:30 07:35 14 Charleston SC
47 6699 KEVON VANDERHORST 00:23:30 07:35 11 Raleigh NC
48 667 JOSHUA RUSSELL 00:23:41 07:38 12 Jacksonville NC
49 586 TREY OVERTON 00:23:44 07:39 14 Summerville SC
50 4179 ADAM SCHUH 00:23:44 07:39 14 Atlanta GA
51 3033 JACK HASTINGS 00:23:58 07:44 14 Charleston SC
52 854 RILEY GUNTER 00:24:11 07:48 11 N Chas SC
53 201 BRICE CANNON 00:24:12 07:48 12 Tega Cay SC
54 6129 PRESTON MILLER 00:24:14 07:49 12 Gray TN
55 3952 PAUL POLTA 00:24:17 07:50 13 New Albany OH
56 147 ETHAN BETSILL 00:24:35 07:56 12 Mt Pleasant SC
57 3942 MATTHEW PILLEY 00:24:36 07:56 12 Mt Pleasant SC
58 412 EDDIE HOLT* 00:24:39 07:57 13 Mt Pleasant SC
59 3412 DAVIS LEATH 00:24:40 07:57 14 Charleston SC
60 236 ETHAN COOPER 00:24:46 07:59 12 Johns Island SC
61 463 CARSON KENNER 00:25:04 08:05 10 Mt Pleasant SC
62 4210 TROY SEVIER 00:25:06 08:06 14 Bluffton SC
63 4693 MILLER WORKMAN 00:25:23 08:11 10 Charlotte NC
64 860 BECK SCHWERIN 00:25:24 08:12 11 Charleston SC
65 2802 TYLER FORTENBERRY 00:25:30 08:14 12 Summerville SC
66 4870 BEN KAHN 00:25:36 08:15 14 Charleston SC
67 5729 BRADEN HOOK 00:25:36 08:15 11 Summerville SC
68 477 VANNY ROYAL KIRAR 00:25:37 08:16 12 Goose Creek SC
69 5823 MILLS JORDAN 00:25:45 08:18 13 Charleston SC
70 3765 OWEN MURPHY 00:25:49 08:20 12 Riverside IL
71 883 MARK OWENS 00:26:01 08:24 12 Charleston SC
72 630 BAKER REDING 00:26:03 08:24 13 Mt Pleasant SC
73 2393 LUCAS CERVENY 00:26:04 08:25 10 Elizabeth City NC
74 4780 RYAN HANSEN 00:26:07 08:25 12 Sullivans Island SC
75 2272 BRYCE BROWN 00:26:08 08:26 14 Hollywood SC
76 680 BENNETT SCOTT 00:26:11 08:27 14 Raleigh NC
77 4685 PEYTON WOOLRIDGE 00:26:13 08:27 12 Daniel Island SC
78 223 ROBERT CLARK 00:26:17 08:29 13 Simpsonville SC
79 866 LOGAN KING 00:26:19 08:29 11 Charleston SC
80 2904 SIMON GNEUSS 00:26:28 08:32 12 Charlotte NC
81 6853 GRANT YOSHIDA 00:26:29 08:33 12 Greenville SC
82 8503 TJ PAWLICKI 00:26:30 08:33 13 Mt Pleasant SC
83 3536 KEVIN MARSHALL 00:26:33 08:34 14 Mt Pleasant SC
84 4787 MG SHESTKO 00:26:33 08:34 14 Daniel Island SC
85 3162 JACK HREHA 00:26:36 08:35 10 Mt Pleasant SC
86 312 JOE FERMO 00:26:41 08:36 13 Mt Pleasant SC
87 3387 JACOB LAUTENSCHLAGER 00:26:42 08:37 14 Daniel Island SC
88 947 REEVES BAIR 00:26:54 08:41 10 N Chas SC
89 8583 LUKE REYNOLDS 00:27:01 08:43 13 Columbia SC
90 6630 RYAN TALBOT 00:27:03 08:44 14 Springboro OH
91 3918 RILEY PEARSON 00:27:07 08:45 12 Dunwoody GA
92 2694 CARTER DURST 00:27:08 08:45 11 Mt Pleasant SC
93 171 NOAH BRANDON 00:27:12 08:46 14 Holly Springs NC
94 4801 JOHNNY SLICK 00:27:14 08:47 14 Mt Pleasant SC
95 4680 WIDMAN WOODHULL 00:27:30 08:52 13 Mt Pleasant SC
96 3333 LANCE KOCH 00:27:37 08:55 10 Mt Pleasant SC
97 4843 CRESTON TAWES 00:27:41 08:56 14 Mt Pleasant SC
98 2519 MAX CREASMAN 00:27:42 08:56 14 Atlanta GA
99 5971 JOSHUA LIVELY 00:28:07 09:04 10 Daniel Island SC
100 4844 ANDREW TAWES 00:28:10 09:05 12 Mt Pleasant SC
101 4910 ROBERT PILLA 00:28:11 09:05 12 Charleston SC
102 3272 BRENDAN KELLEHER 00:28:12 09:06 14 Mt Pleasant SC
103 4792 JOE FORDNEY 00:28:15 09:07 12 Mt Pleasant SC
104 367 BRAYDEN GREGORY 00:28:25 09:10 12 Summerville SC
105 3199 CHARLIE JAJUGA 00:28:30 09:12 11 Mt Pleasant SC
106 3837 QUINN OCONNOR 00:28:32 09:12 12 Atlanta GA
107 4650 KADE WILSON 00:28:33 09:13 14 Simpsonville SC
108 2463 JOSEPH COLL 00:28:36 09:14 12 Mt Pleasant SC
109 5550 AUSTIN GALLMAN 00:28:38 09:14 11 Mt Pleasant SC
110 8522 CALEB PIERCE 00:28:42 09:15 14 Charleston SC
111 3023 RHETT HARTNETT 00:28:44 09:16 11 Mt Pleasant SC
112 5314 CLARK COKER 00:28:44 09:16 11 Mt Pleasant SC
113 3965 DAVID PRICE 00:28:50 09:18 11 Moncks Corner SC
114 7045 WATSON MCLOUD 00:28:51 09:18 11 Mt Pleasant SC
115 2450 JALEN COKER 00:28:53 09:19 14 Sterling VA
116 6981 JAYCE SELLERS 00:28:53 09:19 11 Charleston SC
117 1015 SHANE ZBYROWSKI 00:29:00 09:21 11 Charleston SC
118 7167 ALEX DELANEY 00:29:10 09:25 10 Charleston SC
119 520 THOMAS MATHISEN 00:29:12 09:25 12 Mt Pleasant SC
120 4213 CARSON SHAW 00:29:12 09:25 11 Johns Island SC
121 5156 ZACHARY BLUE 00:29:13 09:25 12 Johns Island SC
122 2684 BRENDAN DUBRAY 00:29:16 09:26 10 N Chas SC
123 3190 JACK ISACCO 00:29:24 09:29 12 Holly Springs NC
124 7110 DYLAN MCGUIRE 00:29:25 09:29 13 Winston Salem NC
125 7207 DAVID OWENS 00:29:26 09:30 11 Lawrenceville GA
126 7233 LIAM KLECKLEY 00:29:26 09:30 11 Mt Pleasant SC
127 1038 OWEN WHITTINGTON 00:29:32 09:32 10 Greenwood SC
128 7204 DYLAN CREPEAU 00:29:34 09:32 13 Summerville SC
129 3771 MATT MURRAY 00:29:36 09:33 14 Hanahan SC
130 4479 RHETT TUEMLER 00:29:38 09:34 10 Charleston SC
131 6836 MATTHEW WRESCHINSKY 00:29:41 09:35 13 Hamilton MI
132 6835 JACK WORTH 00:29:45 09:36 10 Winnetka IL
133 3131 CHARLIE HOLLIS 00:29:49 09:37 14 Atlanta GA
134 3380 FLETCHER LASHER 00:29:59 09:40 10 Charleston SC
135 4046 ARDEN RICHTER 00:30:03 09:42 13 Charleston SC
136 4947 SERENA JACOBS 00:30:03 09:42 13 Vienna VA
137 5536 DRUWEN FRITZ 00:30:03 09:42 12 Summerville SC
138 7213 HENRY HULTGUIST 00:30:03 09:42 11 Arlington VA
139 682 GRIFFIN SCOTT 00:30:06 09:43 12 Raleigh NC
140 6953 JPNATHAN WERTHMAN 00:30:08 09:43 13 Downers Grove IL
141 3126 DAVID HOLLIDAY 00:30:14 09:45 10 Columbia SC
142 3469 MASON LORD 00:30:22 09:48 13 Goose Creek SC
143 1195 KOY KLOCK 00:30:33 09:51 11 Ruther Glen VA
144 6272 SCOTTY PARKER 00:30:38 09:53 11 Hanahan SC
145 9296 JACKSON STRICKLAND 00:30:42 09:54 11 Charleston SC
146 3024 THOMAS HARTNETT 00:30:46 09:55 13 Mt Pleasant SC
147 5223 JULIAN BURDEN 00:30:47 09:56 14 New York NY
148 3775 HUNTER MYERS 00:30:52 09:57 13 Mentor OH
149 2342 BEN CAMPBELL 00:30:55 09:58 12 Chapel Hill NC
150 2787 JACKSON FLETCHER 00:31:05 10:02 10 Mt Pleasant SC
151 5690 CALEB HEBERT 00:31:09 10:03 14 Summerville SC
152 2518 GEORGE CREASMAN 00:31:15 10:05 12 Atlanta GA
153 3030 CHARLIE HASTINGS 00:31:16 10:05 12 Charleston SC
154 5251 DAVID CANNADY 00:31:22 10:07 12 Moncks Corner SC
155 2950 MATTHEW GRENIER 00:31:23 10:07 12 Charleston SC
156 8792 THOMAS TALBOT 00:31:23 10:07 10 Nashville TN
157 7235 JEFFERSON JOHNSON 00:31:24 10:08 12 Mt Pleasant SC
158 3138 AUSTIN HOOKER 00:31:33 10:11 10 Charleston SC
159 5914 JAY KUEHMEIER 00:31:46 10:15 12 Mt Pleasant SC
160 569 CAMDEN MYERS 00:31:50 10:16 11 Raleigh NC
161 5217 BEN BULLARD 00:32:05 10:21 11 Mt Pleasant SC
162 5089 BRADEN BARKSDALE 00:32:13 10:24 12 Cedar Bluff AL
163 5042 NICHOLAS ANNENBERG 00:32:27 10:28 11 New York NY
164 5984 SAM LUCAS 00:32:34 10:30 10 Mt Pleasant SC
165 3670 GAVIN MILLIGAN 00:32:38 10:32 12 Charleston SC
166 4537 JEFFREY WAGNER 00:32:46 10:34 11 Newnan GA
167 5552 DANNY GALLOS 00:32:55 10:37 13 Lexington NC
168 5357 AARON COYLE 00:32:56 10:37 12 Lakeland FL
169 1027 CHRISTOPHER WARZYNSKI 00:33:04 10:40 12 Mt Pleasant SC
170 5484 JOHN MICHAEL FARRELL 00:33:04 10:40 10 Mt Pleasant SC
171 122 RILEY ALLENSPACH 00:33:10 10:42 11 Mt Pleasant SC
172 2388 MASON CAVALLON 00:33:19 10:45 10 Mt Pleasant SC
173 4715 LOGAN YOUNG 00:33:22 10:46 12 Mt Pleasant SC
174 5310 BRADEN COE 00:33:22 10:46 12 Lighthouse Point FL
175 5139 BENJAMIN BIEDRZYCKI 00:33:25 10:47 14 Charlotte NC
176 3237 ETHAN JONES 00:33:29 10:48 10 Summerville SC
177 6459 MAC RUSSELL 00:33:32 10:49 10 Spartanburg SC
178 762 TAGGER TYSON 00:33:35 10:50 11 Mt Pleasant SC
179 2472 WILSON COLLINS 00:34:04 10:59 10 Mt Pleasant SC
180 4141 PATRICK SAMS 00:34:10 11:01 11 Apex NC
181 8198 HAYDEN JOHNSON 00:34:14 11:03 14 Mt Pleasant SC
182 8252 ALEX KIRKMAN 00:34:17 11:04 11 Daniel Island SC
183 3609 JACK MCKENZIE 00:34:20 11:05 10 Wadmalaw SC
184 5628 ANDREW GUTH 00:34:21 11:05 11 Johns Creek GA
185 6983 JOSEPH CRADOCK 00:34:26 11:06 13 Mt Pleasant SC
186 6368 JOHN RICCI 00:34:36 11:10 12 Springfield VA
187 5574 DANNY GEYER 00:34:39 11:11 12 Coatesville PA
188 6768 AUGIE WERTHMAN 00:34:40 11:11 10 Atlanta GA
189 6296 ROME PERSON 00:34:41 11:11 11 Johns Island SC
190 4706 KYLE WYDRA 00:34:43 11:12 11 Winter Springs FL
191 6507 ZANE SECHREST 00:34:44 11:12 11 Charleston SC
192 4884 HOLDIN JONES 00:34:45 11:13 10 Walce Forrest NC
193 5750 OTIS HUTCHESON 00:34:49 11:14 12 Concord MA
194 5748 HANK HUTCHESON 00:34:55 11:16 10 Concord MA
195 865 NOLAN SCHWERIN JR 00:34:56 11:16 14 Charleston SC
196 5945 COLLIN LEESON 00:34:56 11:16 11 Goose Creek SC
197 3084 CLAY W HERSHEY JR. 00:35:03 11:18 11 Charleston SC
198 5810 AARON JONES 00:35:25 11:25 13 Summerville SC
199 6804 RUTLEDGE WILLIAMS 00:35:28 11:26 12 Daniel Island SC
200 6818 BENNETT WINFIELD 00:35:36 11:29 11 Hickory NC
201 6458 LOCK RUSSELL 00:35:48 11:33 14 Tampa FL
202 6819 HENRY WINFIELD 00:35:50 11:34 14 Hickory NC
203 8330 HENRY MAAS 00:35:50 11:34 14 Berlin GE
204 5039 ALEX ANNENBERG 00:35:52 11:34 14 New York NY
205 4885 MASON JONES 00:35:53 11:35 14 Wake Forest NC
206 3304 THOMAS KING 00:35:56 11:35 11 Annapolis MD
207 4869 JACK BOURQUARD 00:36:41 11:50 12 Charleston SC
208 5045 ERIC APOSTAL 00:36:42 11:50 10 Sherrills Ford NC
209 6941 KONNOR PATTERSON 00:36:50 11:53 11 Summerville SC
210 3464 SETH LOGAN 00:36:51 11:53 12 Summerville SC
211 9259 RICARDO URENA 00:36:54 11:54 10 Alpharetta GA
212 8712 EVAN SHERIDAN 00:36:58 11:55 10 Goose Creek SC
213 3120 HUDSON HOGAN 00:37:00 11:56 10 Arnold MD
214 6388 MICAH RITCHIE 00:37:04 11:57 12 Winchester VA
215 6765 BEN WERDMANN 00:37:08 11:59 11 Terrace Park OH
216 7075 KAMERSON MARTIN 00:37:14 12:01 13 Ladson SC
217 9162 BRADLEY JORDAN 00:37:27 12:05 13 Lawndale NC
218 8847 JAY VAUGHAN 00:37:33 12:07 13 Cary NC
219 825 JOHN COLIZZI 00:37:54 12:14 14 Richmond VA
220 6828 DECATOR WOODARD 00:38:12 12:19 10 Charleston SC
221 5523 SAMUEL FORD-DIRKS 00:38:19 12:22 13 Charleston SC
222 9183 WYATT SROCK 00:38:34 12:26 11 Sullivans Island SC
223 4709 COLE YONCE 00:38:36 12:27 10 Charleston SC
224 4864 ARDAN ETTERS 00:38:57 12:34 12 Charleston SC
225 7063 MATTHEW MALEK 00:38:57 12:34 12 Mt Pleasant SC
226 7241 HARRISON GRANT 00:39:01 12:35 10 Pfafftown NC
227 6128 JACK MILLER 00:39:12 12:39 10 Charleston SC
228 7245 KENDALL ANDREWIN 00:39:18 12:41 10 Elain IL
229 8381 JOE MCBRIDE 00:39:24 12:43 10 Goose Creek SC
230 5255 JOE CANNAVARO 00:39:36 12:46 13 Summerville SC
231 5257 MATT CANNAVARO 00:39:36 12:46 12 Summerville SC
232 5341 CHANDLER COOL 00:39:57 12:53 13 Goose Creek SC
233 6551 PERRY SMALLS 00:39:58 12:54 14 Mt Pleasant SC
234 2258 ETHAN BRITTON 00:40:05 12:56 11 Ravenel SC
235 8343 KYLE MALIK 00:40:09 12:57 12 Mt Pleasant SC
236 6059 DANIEL MCCARTHY 00:40:35 13:05 10 Aiken SC
237 9004 MAXWELL ZARIMBA 00:40:50 13:10 12 Summerville SC
238 5407 CAMERON DEMILLE 00:40:51 13:11 11 Mt Pleasant SC
239 8995 LIAM DIAZ 00:40:51 13:11 14 Ladson SC
240 6757 BENJAMIN WEITZNER 00:40:53 13:11 13 Sarasota FL
241 5588 AIDAN GODWIN 00:40:54 13:12 11 York SC
242 5408 ETHAN DEMILLE 00:41:01 13:14 13 Mt Pleasant SC
243 9157 LANDON HOYLE 00:41:05 13:15 12 Lawndale NC
244 6455 GUS RUSSELL 00:41:44 13:28 11 Tampa FL
245 6532 HUGH SHEEHAN 00:41:54 13:31 11 Atlanta GA
246 5991 BRAXTON MABEY 00:42:00 13:33 10 Smryna GA
247 9096 SAMAEL OBITTS 00:43:04 13:54 13 Arlington VA
248 7006 DAVIS VARNADO 00:43:58 14:11 12 Mt Pleasant SC
249 6153 NATHAN MONTPOOL 00:44:14 14:16 11 Nolensville TN
250 5401 SHANE DEAS 00:44:28 14:21 14 Charleston SC
251 6759 NATHAN WEITZNER 00:47:06 15:12 11 Sarasota FL
252 4672 HUBERT WOOD 00:47:20 15:16 13 Charleston SC
253 6762 SIMON WEIZMAN 00:47:30 15:19 13 Hollywood FL
254 5862 CONOR KERR 00:47:51 15:26 12 Mt Pleasant SC
255 3296 JOHN JR KERRISON 00:47:58 15:28 14 Charleston SC
256 8537 AIDEN POURMOGHADAM 00:48:27 15:38 13 Charleston SC
257 6269 JAVIER PARDO 00:48:40 15:42 13 Atlanta GA
258 2039 BRADY ANDERSON 00:48:44 15:43 14 Mt Pleasant SC
259 9110 CADE TACOSIK 00:49:09 15:51 12 Mooresville NC
260 9204 JACKSON SCHREIBER 00:49:45 16:03 10 Winterville NC
261 6754 JOHN WEIGLE III 00:49:54 16:06 14 Augusta GA
262 801 LUKE WILSON 00:50:09 16:11 10 Atlanta GA
263 3122 TRISTAN HOGAN 00:50:43 16:22 13 Arnold MD
264 6349 CODY REA 00:51:41 16:40 11 Charleston SC
265 7575 TYLER BATES 00:53:25 17:14 14 Mt Pleasant SC
266 7762 LANDIS CLINTON 00:53:58 17:25 12 Sevierville TN
267 6463 ANTHONY SAKRAN 00:54:15 17:30 10 N Chas SC
268 9032 MASON MORRIS 00:54:48 17:41 14 Mt Pleasant SC
269 9148 BRYCE FENNELL 00:55:01 17:45 11 Atlanta GA
270 7959 GRIFFIN FRAZEUR 00:56:04 18:05 10 Mt Pleasant SC
271 5826 SAMUEL JOYNER 00:57:16 18:28 14 Raleigh NC
272 9086 RYAN BLOOMINGBURG 00:57:30 18:33 11 Mt Pleasant SC
273 9087 PATRICK BLOOMINGBURG 00:58:07 18:45 14 Mt Pleasant SC
274 7986 CHRISTIAN GALLOS 00:58:17 18:48 12 Lexington NC
275 8660 MAUI SCHAEFFER 00:59:31 19:12 11 Carlsbad CA
276 8135 BLAKE HORNISH 01:00:02 19:22 13 Greenville SC
277 9196 EMILY THOR 01:00:07 19:24 14 Bryan Center MI
278 6333 WILL RAMEY 01:00:21 19:28 13 Daniel Island SC
279 8850 DANIEL VOELL 01:00:38 19:34 12 Charleston SC
280 9249 JADEN SHONIZ 01:00:50 19:37 14 Delran NJ
281 8974 ANDREW ZEMAN 01:01:06 19:43 12 Suwanee GA
282 8217 BENJAMIN KAYSER 01:01:08 19:43 11 N Chas SC
283 8774 RICHARD STEWART 01:01:15 19:45 10 Mt Pleasant SC
284 7650 DANIEL BRENNAN 01:01:48 19:56 12 Charleston SC
285 6331 HUNTER RAMEY 01:02:03 20:01 11 Daniel Island SC
286 8019 TRITON GOODALE 01:04:00 20:39 11 Johns Island SC
287 7991 WESLEY GARDNER 01:15:54 24:29 11 San Clemente CA
288 7989 BENJAMIN GARDNER 01:16:57 24:49 11 San Clemente CA

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group